Saturday clay oval 3/7//20 Amature |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Turzinski Blaize | 34 (3:08.315) | |||
2 | - | Otte Donny | 32 (3:05.954) | |||
3 | - | Warner Taj | 30 (3:03.225) | |||
4 | - | Rachael Jamie | 30 (3:05.034) | |||
5 | - | Cychosz Greysen | 28 (3:02.453) | |||
6 | - | Mohr Tim | 24 (3:09.181) | |||
7 | - | Galow Tyler | 29 (3:06.104) | |||
8 | - | Rosener Cody | 28 (3:06.793) | |||
8 | - | Rosner Cody | 8 | |||
9 | - | Vanden Wyngaard Matt | 27 (3:01.506) | |||
10 | - | Olson Noah | 26 (3:02.324) | |||
11 | - | Matulle Clay | 24 (2:55.571) | |||
12 | - | Magnuson Callahan | 7 (40.781) | |||
13 | - | Galow Josh | 7 (44.916) | |||
14 | - | Howard Cameron | 25 (3:03.460) | |||
15 | - | Hedrick Tori | 25 (3:06.544) | |||
16 | - | Hedrick Aleah | 24 (3:03.660) | |||
17 | - | Ambrosini Vinny | 23 (3:02.959) | |||
18 | - | Hedrick Ava | 16 (3:04.294) |
Saturday clay oval 3/7//20 Classics Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hoerning David | 51 (4:03.991) | |||
2 | - | Hansen John | 49 (4:00.132) | |||
3 | - | Dallman Kurt | 48 (4:00.886) | |||
4 | - | Howard Trevor | 47 (4:03.340) | |||
5 | - | Rankin Jared | 47 (4:04.693) | |||
6 | - | Teichmiller Scott | 46 (4:01.260) | |||
7 | - | Friederick Tom | 1 (2.161) | |||
8 | - | Otte Gus | 45 (4:04.789) | |||
9 | - | Bennett Steve | 44 (4:03.092) | |||
10 | - | Seagren Greg | 40 (4:00.264) | |||
11 | - | Sternitske Brian | 39 (4:01.799) | |||
12 | - | Hinz Bob | 39 (4:04.256) | |||
13 | - | Uherka Travis | 14 (3:57.099) |
Saturday clay oval 3/7//20 Midwest Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Dallman Kurt | 50 (4:04.356) | |||
2 | - | Vandermeuse Chris | 47 (4:04.425) | |||
3 | - | Turzinski Josh | 45 (4:01.267) | |||
4 | - | Hedrick Jeremie | 45 (4:08.143) | |||
5 | - | Uherka Travis | 44 (4:00.130) | |||
6 | - | Rachael Jamie | 38 (4:06.120) | |||
7 | - | Rankin Jared | 7 |
Saturday clay oval 3/7//20 Pro Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Otte Gus | 50 (4:03.955) | |||
2 | - | Heatley Dan | 46 (4:00.450) | |||
3 | - | Dallman Kurt | 46 (4:01.503) | |||
4 | - | Rosener Brent | 41 (4:02.502) | |||
4 | - | Rosner Brent | 4 | |||
5 | - | Reichenberter Kevin | 40 (4:07.762) |
Saturday clay oval 3/7//20 Stock Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Rosener Brent | 48 (4:00.760) | |||
1 | - | Rosner Brent | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hedrick Jeremie | 46 (4:01.506) | |||
3 | - | Friederick Tom | 46 (4:02.060) | |||
4 | - | Krueger Jake | 44 (4:01.017) | |||
5 | - | Cychosz Mark | 43 (4:04.300) | |||
6 | - | Howard Trevor | 20 (1:51.026) | |||
7 | - | Vandermeuse Chris | 43 (4:03.153) | |||
8 | - | Turzinski Blaize | 40 (4:00.531) | |||
9 | - | Olson Steve | 19 (4:14.957) | |||
10 | - | Schmidt Waylon | 39 (4:01.060) | |||
11 | - | Cychosz Greysen | 39 (4:01.204) | |||
12 | - | Eggert Woody | 36 (4:04.471) | |||
13 | - | Jahnke Curtis | 33 (4:03.576) | |||
14 | - | Galow Jim | 25 (2:38.204) | |||
15 | - | Schmidt Jayme | 15 | |||
16 | - | Heatley Dan | 16 |
Saturday clay oval 3/7//20 Midget 4.7 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Dallman Kurt | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hinz Bob | 2 | |||
3 | - | Opperman Sid | 3 | |||
4 | - | Teichmiller Scott | 4 | |||
5 | - | Cychosz Greysen | 5 | |||
6 | - | Seagren Greg | 6 | |||
7 | - | Gleason John | 7 | |||
8 | - | Olson Steve | 8 |
Saturday clay oval 3/7//20 Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hansen John | 1 | |||
2 | - | Dallman Kurt | 2 | |||
3 | - | Uherka Travis | 3 | |||
4 | - | Hoerning Rj | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hinz Bob | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kaczmarek Nick | 6 | |||
7 | - | Teichmiller Scott | 7 | |||
8 | - | Ambrosini Ken | 8 |