Tuesday Night Electric 1/10 2WD Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Johnson Brett | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cerda Noel | 4 | |||
4 | - | Scrivner Joe | 8 | |||
5 | - | Esquivel Jacob | 8 | |||
6 | - | Carmans Cody | 8 |
Tuesday Night Electric 1/8th Expert Electric Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Kay Tim | 2 | |||
2 | - | Willis Myk | 4 | |||
3 | - | Titus James | 5 | |||
4 | - | Mcrimmon Eric | 6 | |||
5 | - | Harris Micheal | 10 |
Tuesday Night Electric 4WD MOD buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Born Jorden | 2 | |||
3 | - | Titus James | 3 | |||
4 | - | Sensing Jeremy | 8 | |||
5 | - | Hendon Caleb | 9 |
Tuesday Night Electric Spec. Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati |
Tuesday Night Electric Sportsman Electric Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Johnson Brett | 2 | |||
2 | - | Wagoner Adam | 3 | |||
3 | - | Collier Clint | 6 | |||
4 | - | Freburg Andrew | 7 | |||
5 | - | Glassinger Steve | 9 | |||
6 | - | Blackstock Harry | 10 | |||
7 | - | Poquette Mark | 12 | |||
8 | - | Lewis Harry | 15 | |||
9 | - | Gates Jason | 16 |
Tuesday Night Electric 1/10 (Buggy, SCT, ETC) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati |
Tuesday Night Electric Open 4WD Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Willis Myk | 2 | |||
2 | - | Gilmore Chris | 4 | |||
3 | - | Cerda Noel | 7 | |||
4 | - | Metzgar John | 10 | |||
5 | - | Clark Steven | 11 | |||
6 | - | Parrish James | 14 | |||
7 | - | Swafford Cash | 14 | |||
8 | - | Collier Clint | 17 | |||
9 | - | Esquivel Michael | 17 | |||
10 | - | Esquivel Jacob | 17 | |||
11 | - | Wagoner Adam | 19 |
Tuesday Night Electric Open ETruggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati |