Off-road 2wd
A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
1. |
Orlowski Michal
5002643/0 |
Team Schumacher |
2 | |
2. |
Johansson Elias
3905664/0 |
AMF-Årsunda |
4 | |
3. |
Rasmussen Jesper
4694844/1 |
Odense RC minirace RGP/Schumacher |
7 | |
4. |
Levin Oskar
6320801/0 |
Sj�bo MK |
9 | |
5. |
Ronnefalk David
7742387/0 |
Karlskrona MRK |
11 | |
6. |
Berg Hampus
5471460/0 |
Tomelilla MK Team Hobbyequipment |
11 | |
7. |
Culmsee Pelle
9600969/0 |
GRCC Tchobby |
12 | |
8. |
Skjöldebrand Wilhelm
9130333/0 |
västerortrcsk |
12 | |
9. |
Neumann Jörn
2285277/0 |
Team Durango |
13 | |
10. |
Kaerup Jonas
5359731/0 |
ORRC AE |
15 |
B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
11. |
Salmela Karri
5504775/0 |
FSRC |
2 | |
12. |
Pålsson Jessica
6660266/0 |
Frck Kyosho International |
3 | |
13. |
Bjurman Hugo
4090529/0 |
AMF Årsunda |
4 | |
14. |
Kaerup Marcus
5796763/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
8 | |
15. |
Larsson Pontus
7442002/1 |
SMK Trollhättan |
8 | |
16. |
Hassel David
3561881/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
9 | |
17. |
Landén Alexander
5110210/0 |
v�st-8 |
10 | |
18. |
Ausfelt Otto
6509970/0 |
|
13 | |
19. |
Andreasson Markus
8279770/0 |
MHF Skarpnäck |
14 | |
20. |
Hovgaard Frederik
5417842/0 |
www.vejleminirace.dk Hs-racing.dk |
18 |
C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
21. |
Gunnarsson Victor
5320714/0 |
Höörs RCK |
2 | |
22. |
Jacqueloot Thibault
6545213/0 |
MBV Kampenhout |
3 | |
23. |
Pauwels Senne
9030355/0 |
Belgium power team |
7 | |
24. |
Larsson Lukas
6382364/0 |
AMF Årsunda |
7 | |
25. |
Nilsson Jimmi
3732691/0 |
Borås MRK |
9 | |
26. |
Engholm Niklas
2979132/0 |
LMI-Racing |
9 | |
27. |
Nielsen Kim
5580836/0 |
|
11 | |
28. |
Larsson Morgan
6600121/0 |
SMK Dala Falun |
11 | |
29. |
Henriksen Christoffer
6544292/0 |
Orcm |
11 | |
30. |
Claesson Tobias
2328574/0 |
SMK Helsingborg |
13 |
D | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
31. |
Rosengren Joel
1755282/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
2 | |
32. |
Douglas Mathias
5961710/0 |
Odense RC minirace Team RC Kongen |
4 | |
33. |
Pauwels David
6810739/0 |
Belgium power team |
4 | |
34. |
Gjemble Roy
2116365/0 |
Innherred RC Bil Klubb |
7 | |
35. |
Zuber John
3258359/0 |
Team SMI Siegen TEAM XRAY GERMANY |
10 | |
36. |
Dissing Bo
2243677/0 |
HRCBC |
10 | |
37. |
Karlsson Linus
4410567/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
11 | |
38. |
Nilsson Martin
6857901/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
14 | |
39. |
Johnsen Michael
3936215/0 |
BRC |
14 | |
40. |
Puggaard Mads
7695542/0 |
RC Royal / Skanderborg RC |
20 |
E | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
41. |
Bredberg Klas
2248013/0 |
Västerortsrc |
5 | |
42. |
Oksanen Max
6954854/0 |
Borås MRK |
5 | |
43. |
Gjemble Alexander
5850293/0 |
IHRC - Innherred RC Bilklubb |
5 | |
44. |
Rauker Jonas
3909554/0 |
MINIRACINGCLUB LINKÖPING |
6 | |
45. |
Boelslund Kim
8671769/0 |
|
6 | |
46. |
Hansen Thomas
5661811/0 |
Ikast RC |
7 | |
47. |
Koro Aapo
1277245/0 |
Fullspeed RC |
10 | |
48. |
Bubel Daniel
9095750/0 |
Bjæverskov SOS/ GRCC |
11 | |
49. |
Nielsen Oliver
5693970/0 |
|
14 | |
50. |
Håland Ben Stian
7777776/2 |
Jæren RC |
14 |
F | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
51. |
Rasmussen Martin
3240475/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
5 | |
52. |
Petersen Rasmus
7877777/0 |
|
5 | |
53. |
Rasmussen Christer
7788288/0 |
Odense R/C Minirace |
7 | |
54. |
Nilsson Magnus
4121596/0 |
Staffanstorps HS |
7 | |
55. |
Reitan Sindre
9123564/0 |
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb |
8 | |
56. |
Larsen Brian
9444797/0 |
Odense R/C Minirace |
9 | |
57. |
Stein Olaf
6063844/0 |
Team SMI Siegen XRAY Germany |
9 | |
58. |
Jørgensen Kim
7179197/0 |
|
9 | |
59. |
Douglas Mikkel
5914415/0 |
Odense RC minirace Team Douglas RC |
12 | |
60. |
Oldenhov Christer
3691706/0 |
Furulunds RCK FRCK |
12 |
G | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
61. |
Johansson Jonas
3191500/0 |
Frck |
3 | |
62. |
Kristensen Kim
1657233/0 |
Fumac Rc Racing Holstebro Radio Control Buggy Club |
4 | |
63. |
Udesen Tommy
8022262/0 |
Viborg RC Racing |
5 | |
64. |
Warner Henning
5373375/0 |
SOS holte |
6 | |
65. |
Jørgensen Mads
5593801/2 |
Hasle RC |
8 | |
66. |
Falsdorf Claes
7153175/0 |
SOS |
10 | |
67. |
Koivuranta Kai
2914499/0 |
Trelleborgs MK |
11 | |
68. |
Enemark Bo
2972843/0 |
HRCBC 1 |
13 | |
69. |
Nielsen Freddy
7894486/0 |
|
16 | |
70. |
Kristoffersen Tommy
1582447/0 |
TI-MO Tinglev |
17 |
H | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
71. |
Madsen Jeppe
2780779/0 |
|
3 | |
72. |
Mølgaard Mikael
6811697/0 |
Ikast RC Holstebro Radio Control Buggy |
5 | |
73. |
Kartevold Steinar
8838727/0 |
Jæren RC/Stavanger Modelbilklubb |
5 | |
74. |
Thuesen Mads
1588374/0 |
Ikast RC |
6 | |
75. |
Douglas Jan
5850124/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
6 | |
76. |
Karlsson Catharina
7836937/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
8 | |
77. |
Pyskow Bo
7929775/0 |
mmrc |
14 |
Kvalifikacije | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
1. |
Orlowski Michal
5002643/0 |
Team Schumacher |
310 | |
2. |
Johansson Elias
3905664/0 |
AMF-Årsunda |
306 | |
3. |
Rasmussen Jesper
4694844/1 |
Odense RC minirace RGP/Schumacher |
305 | |
4. |
Neumann Jörn
2285277/0 |
Team Durango |
302 | |
5. |
Levin Oskar
6320801/0 |
Sj�bo MK |
301 | |
6. |
Skjöldebrand Wilhelm
9130333/0 |
västerortrcsk |
300 | |
7. |
Culmsee Pelle
9600969/0 |
GRCC Tchobby |
299 | |
8. |
Ronnefalk David
7742387/0 |
Karlskrona MRK |
299 | |
9. |
Kaerup Jonas
5359731/0 |
ORRC AE |
298 | |
10. |
Berg Hampus
5471460/0 |
Tomelilla MK Team Hobbyequipment |
296 | |
11. |
Bjurman Hugo
4090529/0 |
AMF Årsunda |
293 | |
12. |
Pålsson Jessica
6660266/0 |
Frck Kyosho International |
293 | |
13. |
Salmela Karri
5504775/0 |
FSRC |
292 | |
14. |
Kaerup Marcus
5796763/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
291 | |
15. |
Hassel David
3561881/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
291 | |
16. |
Larsson Pontus
7442002/1 |
SMK Trollhättan |
290 | |
17. |
Hovgaard Frederik
5417842/0 |
www.vejleminirace.dk Hs-racing.dk |
286 | |
18. |
Andreasson Markus
8279770/0 |
MHF Skarpnäck |
283 | |
19. |
Ausfelt Otto
6509970/0 |
|
281 | |
20. |
Landén Alexander
5110210/0 |
v�st-8 |
281 | |
21. |
Gunnarsson Victor
5320714/0 |
Höörs RCK |
280 | |
22. |
Larsson Lukas
6382364/0 |
AMF Årsunda |
277 | |
23. |
Jacqueloot Thibault
6545213/0 |
MBV Kampenhout |
276 | |
24. |
Nielsen Kim
5580836/0 |
|
271 | |
25. |
Nilsson Jimmi
3732691/0 |
Borås MRK |
268 | |
26. |
Claesson Tobias
2328574/0 |
SMK Helsingborg |
267 | |
27. |
Larsson Morgan
6600121/0 |
SMK Dala Falun |
264 | |
28. |
Pauwels Senne
9030355/0 |
Belgium power team |
263 | |
29. |
Engholm Niklas
2979132/0 |
LMI-Racing |
262 | |
30. |
Henriksen Christoffer
6544292/0 |
Orcm |
261 | |
31. |
Rosengren Joel
1755282/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
260 | |
32. |
Pauwels David
6810739/0 |
Belgium power team |
259 | |
33. |
Douglas Mathias
5961710/0 |
Odense RC minirace Team RC Kongen |
257 | |
34. |
Nilsson Martin
6857901/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
254 | |
35. |
Gjemble Roy
2116365/0 |
Innherred RC Bil Klubb |
253 | |
36. |
Karlsson Linus
4410567/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
248 | |
37. |
Dissing Bo
2243677/0 |
HRCBC |
242 | |
38. |
Johnsen Michael
3936215/0 |
BRC |
240 | |
39. |
Zuber John
3258359/0 |
Team SMI Siegen TEAM XRAY GERMANY |
239 | |
40. |
Puggaard Mads
7695542/0 |
RC Royal / Skanderborg RC |
238 | |
41. |
Bubel Daniel
9095750/0 |
Bjæverskov SOS/ GRCC |
237 | |
42. |
Oksanen Max
6954854/0 |
Borås MRK |
237 | |
43. |
Rauker Jonas
3909554/0 |
MINIRACINGCLUB LINKÖPING |
234 | |
44. |
Gjemble Alexander
5850293/0 |
IHRC - Innherred RC Bilklubb |
232 | |
45. |
Boelslund Kim
8671769/0 |
|
232 | |
46. |
Bredberg Klas
2248013/0 |
Västerortsrc |
231 | |
47. |
Håland Ben Stian
7777776/2 |
Jæren RC |
228 | |
48. |
Hansen Thomas
5661811/0 |
Ikast RC |
227 | |
49. |
Koro Aapo
1277245/0 |
Fullspeed RC |
226 | |
50. |
Nielsen Oliver
5693970/0 |
|
223 | |
51. |
Rasmussen Christer
7788288/0 |
Odense R/C Minirace |
223 | |
52. |
Reitan Sindre
9123564/0 |
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb |
221 | |
53. |
Larsen Brian
9444797/0 |
Odense R/C Minirace |
218 | |
54. |
Douglas Mikkel
5914415/0 |
Odense RC minirace Team Douglas RC |
218 | |
55. |
Rasmussen Martin
3240475/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
216 | |
56. |
Petersen Rasmus
7877777/0 |
|
215 | |
57. |
Stein Olaf
6063844/0 |
Team SMI Siegen XRAY Germany |
208 | |
58. |
Oldenhov Christer
3691706/0 |
Furulunds RCK FRCK |
206 | |
59. |
Jørgensen Kim
7179197/0 |
|
202 | |
60. |
Nilsson Magnus
4121596/0 |
Staffanstorps HS |
201 | |
61. |
Jørgensen Mads
5593801/2 |
Hasle RC |
199 | |
62. |
Udesen Tommy
8022262/0 |
Viborg RC Racing |
199 | |
63. |
Johansson Jonas
3191500/0 |
Frck |
199 | |
64. |
Kristensen Kim
1657233/0 |
Fumac Rc Racing Holstebro Radio Control Buggy Club |
197 | |
65. |
Falsdorf Claes
7153175/0 |
SOS |
195 | |
66. |
Koivuranta Kai
2914499/0 |
Trelleborgs MK |
195 | |
67. |
Warner Henning
5373375/0 |
SOS holte |
193 | |
68. |
Enemark Bo
2972843/0 |
HRCBC 1 |
189 | |
69. |
Nielsen Freddy
7894486/0 |
|
185 | |
70. |
Kristoffersen Tommy
1582447/0 |
TI-MO Tinglev |
182 | |
71. |
Karlsson Catharina
7836937/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
178 | |
72. |
Mølgaard Mikael
6811697/0 |
Ikast RC Holstebro Radio Control Buggy |
175 | |
73. |
Thuesen Mads
1588374/0 |
Ikast RC |
174 | |
74. |
Douglas Jan
5850124/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
172 | |
75. |
Kartevold Steinar
8838727/0 |
Jæren RC/Stavanger Modelbilklubb |
172 | |
76. |
Madsen Jeppe
2780779/0 |
|
172 | |
77. |
Pyskow Bo
7929775/0 |
mmrc |
167 |
Off-road 4wd
A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
1. |
Orlowski Michal
6569516/0 |
Team Schumacher |
2 | |
2. |
Neumann Jörn
6155379/0 |
Team Durango |
3 | |
3. |
Johansson Elias
6281953/0 |
AMF-Årsunda |
6 | |
4. |
Rasmussen Jesper
7577364/1 |
Odense RC minirace RGP/Schumacher |
8 | |
5. |
Hassel David
6806834/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
9 | |
6. |
Salmela Karri
6969945/0 |
FSRC |
11 | |
7. |
Kaerup Marcus
4796132/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
13 | |
8. |
Landén Alexander
6358404/0 |
v�st-8 |
13 | |
9. |
Ronnefalk David
2962545/0 |
Karlskrona MRK |
14 | |
10. |
Bjurman Hugo
4090529/0 |
AMF Årsunda |
19 |
B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
11. |
Berg Hampus
5226492/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
2 | |
12. |
Skjöldebrand Wilhelm
8972530/0 |
västerortrcsk |
3 | |
13. |
Hovgaard Frederik
6470453/0 |
www.vejleminirace.dk Hs-racing.dk |
5 | |
14. |
Culmsee Pelle
5243032/0 |
GRCC |
6 | |
15. |
Kaerup Jonas
5646757/0 |
ORRC |
7 | |
16. |
Pålsson Jessica
4447667/0 |
Frck Kyosho International |
10 | |
17. |
Larsson Pontus
4037555/0 |
SMK Trollhättan |
12 | |
18. |
Larsson Lukas
6382364/0 |
AMF Årsunda |
15 | |
19. |
Levin Oskar
8131661/0 |
Sj�bo MK |
16 | |
20. |
Ausfelt Otto
5890924/0 |
|
16 |
C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
21. |
Gunnarsson Victor
4102123/0 |
Höörs RCK |
3 | |
22. |
Jacqueloot Thibault
8878577/0 |
MBV Kampenhout |
4 | |
23. |
Larsson Morgan
6600121/0 |
SMK Dala Falun |
5 | |
24. |
Andreasson Markus
9594279/0 |
MHF Skarpnäck |
6 | |
25. |
Nielsen Kim
9901359/0 |
|
8 | |
26. |
Vesterled Mikkel
5862874/0 |
RC Royal / Skanderborg RC |
8 | |
27. |
Douglas Mathias
9417563/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
11 | |
28. |
Müller Florian
3858899/0 |
B.I.G Hamburg |
12 | |
29. |
Nilsson Martin
4502261/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
14 | |
30. |
Bubel Daniel
9095750/0 |
Bjæverskov SOS/ GRCC |
15 |
D | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
31. |
Bredberg Klas
6242009/0 |
Västerortsrc |
2 | |
32. |
Gjemble Alexander
8254774/0 |
IHRC - Innherred RC Bilklubb |
4 | |
33. |
Gjemble Roy
4335865/0 |
Innherred RC Bil Klubb Team Schumacher |
6 | |
34. |
Reitan Sindre
9123564/0 |
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb |
7 | |
35. |
Pauwels David
6810739/0 |
Belgium power team |
8 | |
36. |
Nilsson Jimmi
6376901/0 |
Borås MRK |
9 | |
37. |
Zuber John
7267443/0 |
Team SMI Siegen TEAM XRAY GERMANY |
9 | |
38. |
Johnsen Michael
9996337/4 |
BRC |
11 | |
39. |
Claesson Tobias
3383837/0 |
SMK Helsingborg |
11 | |
40. |
Warner Henning
4195148/0 |
SOS |
19 |
E | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
41. |
Rosengren Joel
1755282/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
2 | |
42. |
Nielsen Oliver
7731475/0 |
|
5 | |
43. |
Ekström Mattias
8441324/0 |
Frck |
6 | |
44. |
Rasmussen Christer
8667999/0 |
Odense R/C Minirace |
6 | |
45. |
Oksanen Max
9222129/0 |
Borås MRK |
7 | |
46. |
Koro Aapo
9350546/0 |
Fullspeed RC |
8 | |
47. |
Rauker Jonas
3909554/0 |
MINIRACINGCLUB LINKÖPING |
10 | |
48. |
Bridstrup Henrik
6840469/0 |
|
13 | |
49. |
Håland Ben Stian
9287906/0 |
Jæren RC |
14 | |
50. |
Rahbek Victor
9820362/0 |
Skanderborg RC |
20 |
F | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
51. |
Hornum Palle
2680405/0 |
Midtjysk RC |
2 | |
52. |
Douglas Mikkel
5884124/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
4 | |
53. |
Nilsson Magnus
4121596/0 |
Staffanstorps HS |
7 | |
54. |
Petersen Rasmus
2737109/0 |
|
7 | |
55. |
Larsson Peter
3272298/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
7 | |
56. |
Hempel Søren
4758418/0 |
GRC Racing |
9 | |
57. |
Nilsson Jonas
2619447/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
10 | |
58. |
Stein Olaf
6125070/0 |
Team SMI Siegen XRAY Germany |
12 | |
59. |
Küttermann Rickie
3402763/0 |
|
16 | |
60. |
Falsdorf Claes
4976939/0 |
SOS |
18 |
G | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
61. |
Lund Lars
4157119/0 |
Skanderborg RC |
3 | |
62. |
Müller Heino
2795007/0 |
|
3 | |
63. |
Enemark Bo
7698970/0 |
HRCBC 1 |
4 | |
64. |
Mikkelsen Karsten
4862232/0 |
viborg |
6 | |
65. |
Koivuranta Kai
2914499/0 |
Trelleborgs MK |
9 | |
66. |
Jørgensen Mads
6507663/0 |
Hasle RC |
10 | |
67. |
Kristoffersen Tommy
4356760/0 |
TI-MO Tinglev |
13 | |
68. |
Nielsen Freddy
6984580/0 |
|
14 | |
69. |
Douglas Jan
9957731/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
16 | |
70. |
Lund Jesper
5995042/0 |
SOS |
16 |
H | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
71. |
Thuesen Mads
3498950/0 |
Ikast RC |
2 | |
72. |
Kristiansen Kurt
5072137/0 |
ECMR |
3 | |
73. |
Jensen Steen Moeskjær
8893860/0 |
111-Viborg RC Racing Holstebro Radio Control Buggy Club |
5 | |
74. |
Kartevold Steinar
5614825/0 |
Jæren RC/Stavanger Modelbilklubb |
5 | |
75. |
Pyskow Bo
7929775/0 |
mmrc |
9 |
Kvalifikacije | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
1. |
Orlowski Michal
6569516/0 |
Team Schumacher |
310 | |
2. |
Johansson Elias
6281953/0 |
AMF-Årsunda |
308 | |
3. |
Rasmussen Jesper
7577364/1 |
Odense RC minirace RGP/Schumacher |
306 | |
4. |
Neumann Jörn
6155379/0 |
Team Durango |
305 | |
5. |
Ronnefalk David
2962545/0 |
Karlskrona MRK |
303 | |
6. |
Hassel David
6806834/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
302 | |
7. |
Landén Alexander
6358404/0 |
v�st-8 |
300 | |
8. |
Kaerup Marcus
4796132/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
299 | |
9. |
Salmela Karri
6969945/0 |
FSRC |
298 | |
10. |
Bjurman Hugo
4090529/0 |
AMF Årsunda |
295 | |
11. |
Berg Hampus
5226492/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
292 | |
12. |
Skjöldebrand Wilhelm
8972530/0 |
västerortrcsk |
290 | |
13. |
Hovgaard Frederik
6470453/0 |
www.vejleminirace.dk Hs-racing.dk |
290 | |
14. |
Culmsee Pelle
5243032/0 |
GRCC |
289 | |
15. |
Pålsson Jessica
4447667/0 |
Frck Kyosho International |
285 | |
16. |
Kaerup Jonas
5646757/0 |
ORRC |
285 | |
17. |
Larsson Pontus
4037555/0 |
SMK Trollhättan |
283 | |
18. |
Larsson Lukas
6382364/0 |
AMF Årsunda |
276 | |
19. |
Levin Oskar
8131661/0 |
Sj�bo MK |
275 | |
20. |
Ausfelt Otto
5890924/0 |
|
274 | |
21. |
Larsson Morgan
6600121/0 |
SMK Dala Falun |
273 | |
22. |
Gunnarsson Victor
4102123/0 |
Höörs RCK |
269 | |
23. |
Douglas Mathias
9417563/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
267 | |
24. |
Bubel Daniel
9095750/0 |
Bjæverskov SOS/ GRCC |
267 | |
25. |
Jacqueloot Thibault
8878577/0 |
MBV Kampenhout |
266 | |
26. |
Vesterled Mikkel
5862874/0 |
RC Royal / Skanderborg RC |
266 | |
27. |
Andreasson Markus
9594279/0 |
MHF Skarpnäck |
266 | |
28. |
Nielsen Kim
9901359/0 |
|
264 | |
29. |
Nilsson Martin
4502261/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
263 | |
30. |
Müller Florian
3858899/0 |
B.I.G Hamburg |
255 | |
31. |
Bredberg Klas
6242009/0 |
Västerortsrc |
254 | |
32. |
Warner Henning
4195148/0 |
SOS |
254 | |
33. |
Gjemble Roy
4335865/0 |
Innherred RC Bil Klubb Team Schumacher |
253 | |
34. |
Nilsson Jimmi
6376901/0 |
Borås MRK |
251 | |
35. |
Pauwels David
6810739/0 |
Belgium power team |
249 | |
36. |
Claesson Tobias
3383837/0 |
SMK Helsingborg |
247 | |
37. |
Johnsen Michael
9996337/4 |
BRC |
247 | |
38. |
Reitan Sindre
9123564/0 |
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb |
247 | |
39. |
Gjemble Alexander
8254774/0 |
IHRC - Innherred RC Bilklubb |
243 | |
40. |
Zuber John
7267443/0 |
Team SMI Siegen TEAM XRAY GERMANY |
243 | |
41. |
Nielsen Oliver
7731475/0 |
|
241 | |
42. |
Rahbek Victor
9820362/0 |
Skanderborg RC |
241 | |
43. |
Koro Aapo
9350546/0 |
Fullspeed RC |
239 | |
44. |
Rasmussen Christer
8667999/0 |
Odense R/C Minirace |
234 | |
45. |
Rauker Jonas
3909554/0 |
MINIRACINGCLUB LINKÖPING |
233 | |
46. |
Bridstrup Henrik
6840469/0 |
|
232 | |
47. |
Ekström Mattias
8441324/0 |
Frck |
232 | |
48. |
Rosengren Joel
1755282/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
231 | |
49. |
Oksanen Max
9222129/0 |
Borås MRK |
227 | |
50. |
Håland Ben Stian
9287906/0 |
Jæren RC |
227 | |
51. |
Douglas Mikkel
5884124/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
225 | |
52. |
Larsson Peter
3272298/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
225 | |
53. |
Hornum Palle
2680405/0 |
Midtjysk RC |
218 | |
54. |
Nilsson Magnus
4121596/0 |
Staffanstorps HS |
216 | |
55. |
Petersen Rasmus
2737109/0 |
|
210 | |
56. |
Hempel Søren
4758418/0 |
GRC Racing |
210 | |
57. |
Nilsson Jonas
2619447/0 |
Tomelilla MK |
208 | |
58. |
Stein Olaf
6125070/0 |
Team SMI Siegen XRAY Germany |
204 | |
59. |
Falsdorf Claes
4976939/0 |
SOS |
199 | |
60. |
Küttermann Rickie
3402763/0 |
|
199 | |
61. |
Enemark Bo
7698970/0 |
HRCBC 1 |
199 | |
62. |
Müller Heino
2795007/0 |
|
199 | |
63. |
Jørgensen Mads
6507663/0 |
Hasle RC |
194 | |
64. |
Lund Lars
4157119/0 |
Skanderborg RC |
193 | |
65. |
Lund Jesper
5995042/0 |
SOS |
192 | |
66. |
Douglas Jan
9957731/0 |
Odense RC minirace |
189 | |
67. |
Kristoffersen Tommy
4356760/0 |
TI-MO Tinglev |
186 | |
68. |
Mikkelsen Karsten
4862232/0 |
viborg |
186 | |
69. |
Nielsen Freddy
6984580/0 |
|
183 | |
70. |
Koivuranta Kai
2914499/0 |
Trelleborgs MK |
183 | |
71. |
Jensen Steen Moeskjær
8893860/0 |
111-Viborg RC Racing Holstebro Radio Control Buggy Club |
175 | |
72. |
Kristiansen Kurt
5072137/0 |
ECMR |
175 | |
73. |
Kartevold Steinar
5614825/0 |
Jæren RC/Stavanger Modelbilklubb |
173 | |
74. |
Pyskow Bo
7929775/0 |
mmrc |
168 | |
75. |
Thuesen Mads
3498950/0 |
Ikast RC |
87 |