SRCCA V10TR 2022
Finale - A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
1. |
Fankhauser Patrick
9067094 |
MCRTB |
180 | |
2. |
Schär Traugott
9585617 |
MCRTB |
164 | |
3. |
Wüthrich Stefan
6870122 |
ART |
143 | |
4. |
Bühler Philipp
6904771 |
MRR |
136 | |
5. |
Steiner Kevin
8423176 |
MRTM |
109 | |
6. |
Adrian Brechbühl
2543986 |
MCRTB |
116 | |
7. |
Giannakos Theo
8079590 |
MRR |
111 | |
8. |
Rolli Josua
6587753 |
MCRTB |
114 | |
9. |
Fonzar Emanuele
6333343 |
MRCP |
108 | |
10. |
Schwab Marco
6350042 |
51 |
104 |
Finale - B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
11. |
Koller Adrian
5322767 |
MACH |
100 | |
12. |
Fankhauser Roland
9998054 |
MCRTB |
99 | |
13. |
Felix Reto
6621420 |
MRR Serpent |
94 | |
14. |
D'arrigo Giuseppe
5290164 |
MRTM |
89 | |
15. |
Courtet Patrick
5692486 |
MRCAL |
97 | |
16. |
Bernet Urs
7596671 |
ART Racing Team Switzerland |
84 | |
17. |
Wenger Alex
9160549 |
MRCL |
81 | |
18. |
Burren Adrian
7998167 |
ART Racing Team Team Serpent Switzerland |
85 |
Finale - C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
19. |
Tanner Marco
8131093 |
MRTM |
80 | |
20. |
Lenzin Roger
2149694 |
MRCL |
74 |
Kvalifikacije | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
1. |
Fankhauser Patrick
9067094 |
MCRTB |
0 | |
2. |
Schär Traugott
9585617 |
MCRTB |
4 | |
3. |
Bühler Philipp
6904771 |
MRR |
5 | |
4. |
Rolli Josua
6587753 |
MCRTB |
7 | |
5. |
Wüthrich Stefan
6870122 |
ART |
10 | |
6. |
Adrian Brechbühl
2543986 |
MCRTB |
11 | |
7. |
Courtet Patrick
5692486 |
MRCAL |
12 | |
8. |
Fonzar Emanuele
6333343 |
MRCP |
13 | |
9. |
Giannakos Theo
8079590 |
MRR |
15 | |
10. |
Schwab Marco
6350042 |
51 |
15 | |
11. |
Fankhauser Roland
9998054 |
MCRTB |
17 | |
12. |
Koller Adrian
5322767 |
MACH |
18 | |
13. |
Burren Adrian
7998167 |
ART Racing Team Team Serpent Switzerland |
19 | |
14. |
Felix Reto
6621420 |
MRR Serpent |
23 | |
15. |
Steiner Kevin
8423176 |
MRTM |
23 | |
16. |
Tanner Marco
8131093 |
MRTM |
29 | |
17. |
D'arrigo Giuseppe
5290164 |
MRTM |
30 | |
18. |
Bernet Urs
7596671 |
ART Racing Team Switzerland |
32 | |
19. |
Wenger Alex
9160549 |
MRCL |
34 | |
20. |
Lenzin Roger
2149694 |
MRCL |
39 |
SRCCA V8TR 2022
Finale - A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
1. |
Krähemann Oliver
3147087 |
MRCP |
180 | |
2. |
Martinelli Luca
4000422 |
MRCU |
164 | |
3. |
Pethoud Christophe
4338755 |
MRCAL |
142 | |
4. |
Hasler Remy
7263031 |
MRCU |
114 | |
5. |
Geisser Andy
3328335 |
MRR |
120 | |
6. |
Scherer Rudi
2882353 |
MRTE |
113 | |
7. |
Horber Cosimo Sandro
2074934 |
MRCSG |
115 | |
8. |
Hächler Andrea
3474403 |
RTZOW |
107 | |
9. |
Henzi Thomas
5558988 |
MRCL |
106 | |
10. |
Nydegger Jürg
3984247 |
MCRTB |
107 |
Finale - B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
11. |
Wenger Martin
9600358 |
MCRTB |
104 | |
12. |
Hajdekr Ales
2990534 |
MRCSG |
97 | |
13. |
Huonder Iso
2704135 |
MRR |
96 | |
14. |
Knupp Andrej
4132522 |
MORC |
89 | |
15. |
Hegglin Simon
5664884 |
MRCL |
82 | |
16. |
Llanos Juan
9147794 |
M R C S G |
86 | |
17. |
Pesenti Mattia
4614307 |
MRTM |
100 | |
18. |
Zünd Nick
4571593 |
MRCSG |
80 |
Finale - C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
19. |
Hegglin Peter
7146282 |
MRCL |
76 | |
20. |
Bapst Daniel
8628736 |
MRCAL |
75 | |
21. |
Cannas Roberto
6609232 |
MRTM |
71 | |
22. |
Marzini Fabio
3979743 |
mrc |
76 | |
23. |
Wirz Martin
7640506 |
RTZOW |
73 | |
24. |
Pittet Benoit
4147134 |
MRCAL Tof Racing |
64 | |
25. |
Meier Daniel
2286290 |
MRCU |
62 | |
26. |
Baracchi Hansjürg
2546313 |
MRCU |
60 |
Finale - D | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
27. |
Bono Pietro
6139916 |
MRR |
58 |
Kvalifikacije | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Voznik | Klub / Ekipa | Točke | |
1. |
Krähemann Oliver
3147087 |
MRCP |
0 | |
2. |
Martinelli Luca
4000422 |
MRCU |
5 | |
3. |
Pesenti Mattia
4614307 |
MRTM |
5 | |
4. |
Geisser Andy
3328335 |
MRR |
6 | |
5. |
Horber Cosimo Sandro
2074934 |
MRCSG |
7 | |
6. |
Pethoud Christophe
4338755 |
MRCAL |
7 | |
7. |
Nydegger Jürg
3984247 |
MCRTB |
10 | |
8. |
Wenger Martin
9600358 |
MCRTB |
11 | |
9. |
Scherer Rudi
2882353 |
MRTE |
13 | |
10. |
Henzi Thomas
5558988 |
MRCL |
15 | |
11. |
Hächler Andrea
3474403 |
RTZOW |
16 | |
12. |
Huonder Iso
2704135 |
MRR |
20 | |
13. |
Hajdekr Ales
2990534 |
MRCSG |
21 | |
14. |
Marzini Fabio
3979743 |
mrc |
24 | |
15. |
Wirz Martin
7640506 |
RTZOW |
24 | |
16. |
Llanos Juan
9147794 |
M R C S G |
24 | |
17. |
Knupp Andrej
4132522 |
MORC |
27 | |
18. |
Zünd Nick
4571593 |
MRCSG |
28 | |
19. |
Bapst Daniel
8628736 |
MRCAL |
30 | |
20. |
Hegglin Peter
7146282 |
MRCL |
31 | |
21. |
Cannas Roberto
6609232 |
MRTM |
32 | |
22. |
Hegglin Simon
5664884 |
MRCL |
35 | |
23. |
Meier Daniel
2286290 |
MRCU |
38 | |
24. |
Pittet Benoit
4147134 |
MRCAL Tof Racing |
39 | |
25. |
Baracchi Hansjürg
2546313 |
MRCU |
44 | |
26. |
Bono Pietro
6139916 |
MRR |
46 |