Competition report
Чемпионат Украины 2019, Багги (в помещении)
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification Buggy-10 2WD Stock 21.5, Event Score - 123 |
|||||||||
1 | Петяк Кирил | Хмельницька область | 16 | 5:10.586 | 19.412 | 99 | CMS | ||
2 | Дзигар Гліб | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 16 | 5:10.415 | 19.401 | 99 | CMS | |
3 | Зубарев Iван | CMS | Днепропетрівська область | 15 | 5:01.945 | 20.13 | 103 | 2nd | |
4 | Козак Натан | CMS | Черкаська область | 15 | 5:14.318 | 20.955 | 107 | 2nd | |
5 | Куденчук Арсен | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:00.686 | 21.478 | 109 | 2nd | |
6 | Шуб‘Як Тадей | 2nd | Тернопільска область | 14 | 5:04.831 | 21.774 | 111 | 2nd | |
7 | Паламарчук Максим | 2nd | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:08.011 | 22.001 | 112 | 2nd | |
8 | Полосухіна Марія | 2nd | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:07.317 | 21.951 | 112 | 2nd | |
9 | Упир Денис | 2nd | Черкаська область | 15 | 5:14.143 | 20.943 | 107 | 2nd | |
10 | Гурнак Денис | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:15.910 | 21.061 | 107 | 2nd | |
11 | Янченко Іван | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 13 | 5:09.101 | 23.777 | 121 | 2nd | |
12 | Норов Олексій | Запорізька область | 11 | 5:09.196 | 28.109 | 143 | 2nd | ||
13 | Мельник Олександр | 2nd | Хмельницька область | 10 | 5:01.354 | 30.135 | 153 | 2nd | |
14 | Коваленко Михайло | 2nd | Запорізька область | 10 | 5:13.950 | 31.395 | 160 | 2nd | |
15 | Риженьков Нікіта | Хмельницька область | 8 | 5:04.763 | 38.095 | 194 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main Buggy-10 2WD Stock 21.5, Event Score - 123 |
|||||||||
1 | Дзигар Гліб | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 16 | 5:12.315 | 19.52 | 98 | CMS | |
2 | Петяк Кирил | Хмельницька область | 15 | 5:00.519 | 20.035 | 100 | CMS | ||
3 | Упир Денис | 2nd | Черкаська область | 15 | 5:07.783 | 20.519 | 103 | 2nd | |
4 | Гурнак Денис | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:16.796 | 21.12 | 106 | 2nd | |
5 | Зубарев Iван | CMS | Днепропетрівська область | 14 | 5:04.239 | 21.731 | 109 | 2nd | |
6 | Козак Натан | CMS | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:04.209 | 21.729 | 109 | 2nd | |
7 | Полосухіна Марія | 2nd | Черкаська область | 13 | 5:04.151 | 23.396 | 117 | 2nd | |
8 | Шуб‘Як Тадей | 2nd | Тернопільска область | 14 | 5:11.721 | 22.266 | 111 | 2nd | |
9 | Куденчук Арсен | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:12.293 | 22.307 | 111 | 2nd | |
10 | Паламарчук Максим | 2nd | Черкаська область | 13 | 5:07.598 | 23.661 | 118 | 2nd | |
11 | Янченко Іван | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 13 | 5:12.569 | 24.044 | 120 | 2nd | |
12 | Норов Олексій | Запорізька область | 11 | 5:19.094 | 29.009 | 145 | 2nd | ||
13 | Мельник Олександр | 2nd | Хмельницька область | 10 | 5:18.680 | 31.868 | 159 | 2nd | |
14 | Коваленко Михайло | 2nd | Запорізька область | 10 | 5:03.001 | 30.3 | 151 | 2nd | |
15 | Риженьков Нікіта | Хмельницька область | 7 | 5:17.816 | 45.402 | 227 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification Buggy-10 2WD, Event Score - 1100 |
|||||||||
1 | Литвиненко Вiктор | NMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:11.000 | 14.81 | 99 | NMDS | |
2 | Чуб Дмитро | IMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:12.734 | 14.892 | 100 | NMDS | |
3 | Береш Мар'ян | NMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:14.938 | 14.997 | 101 | NMDS | |
4 | Петяк Андрей | IMDS | Хмельницька область | 20 | 5:06.191 | 15.31 | 103 | NMDS | |
5 | Монахов Андрій | NMDS | rcauto.com.ua | 20 | 5:07.637 | 15.382 | 103 | NMDS | |
6 | Голубок Олексій | NMDS | Київ | 19 | 5:18.368 | 16.756 | 112 | CMS | |
7 | Федоренко Володимир | IMDS | Київ | 18 | 5:00.203 | 16.678 | 112 | CMS | |
8 | Костенко Віталій | NMDS | Київ | 19 | 5:04.837 | 16.044 | 108 | NMDS | |
9 | Ткаченко Данііл | NMDS | Черкаська область | 18 | 5:10.102 | 17.228 | 116 | CMS | |
10 | Резников Данило | NMDS | 17 | 5:06.262 | 18.015 | 121 | CMS | ||
11 | Анісімов Денис | MelRC | 17 | 5:05.041 | 17.944 | 120 | CMS | ||
12 | Сигнаевский Максим | Київ | 17 | 5:09.946 | 18.232 | 122 | CMS | ||
13 | Мураховський Артем | NMDS | Запорізька область | 17 | 5:04.042 | 17.885 | 120 | CMS | |
14 | Куршаков Олексій | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:03.079 | 18.942 | 127 | CMS | ||
15 | Шепетуха Олександр | Київ | 16 | 5:01.936 | 18.871 | 127 | CMS | ||
16 | Бондаренко Антон | 2nd | Київ | 13 | 5:03.999 | 23.385 | 157 | 2nd | |
17 | Крахмалов Валентин | Київ | 12 | 4:55.677 | 24.64 | 165 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main Buggy-10 2WD, Event Score - 1100 |
|||||||||
1 | Береш Мар'ян | NMDS | Київ | 20 | 5:09.156 | 15.458 | 99 | NMDS | |
2 | Литвиненко Вiктор | NMDS | Київ | 19 | 5:00.966 | 15.84 | 101 | NMDS | |
3 | Чуб Дмитро | IMDS | Київ | 19 | 5:00.049 | 15.792 | 101 | NMDS | |
4 | Петяк Андрей | IMDS | Хмельницька область | 19 | 5:00.649 | 15.824 | 101 | NMDS | |
5 | Голубок Олексій | NMDS | Київ | 19 | 5:06.997 | 16.158 | 103 | NMDS | |
6 | Монахов Андрій | NMDS | rcauto.com.ua | 19 | 5:07.831 | 16.202 | 103 | NMDS | |
7 | Федоренко Володимир | IMDS | Київ | 18 | 5:04.389 | 16.911 | 108 | NMDS | |
8 | Костенко Віталій | NMDS | Київ | 17 | 5:03.161 | 17.833 | 114 | CMS | |
9 | Ткаченко Данііл | NMDS | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:01.537 | 18.846 | 120 | CMS | |
10 | Мураховський Артем | NMDS | Запорізька область | 16 | 5:00.353 | 18.772 | 120 | CMS | |
11 | Анісімов Денис | MelRC | 16 | 5:01.902 | 18.869 | 120 | CMS | ||
12 | Шепетуха Олександр | Київ | 16 | 5:09.401 | 19.338 | 123 | CMS | ||
13 | Резников Данило | NMDS | 17 | 5:08.954 | 18.174 | 116 | CMS | ||
14 | Куршаков Олексій | Черкаська область | 15 | 5:00.050 | 20.003 | 127 | CMS | ||
15 | Бондаренко Антон | 2nd | Київ | 11 | 4:31.594 | 24.69 | 157 | 2nd | |
16 | Крахмалов Валентин | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |||
17 | Сигнаевский Максим | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification Buggy-10 4WD Stock 21.5, Event Score - 200 |
|||||||||
1 | Ткаченко Данііл | NMDS | Черкаська область | 17 | 5:09.002 | 18.177 | 98 | CMS | |
2 | Зубарев Iван | CMS | Днепропетрівська область | 17 | 5:17.388 | 18.67 | 100 | CMS | |
3 | Петяк Кирил | Хмельницька область | 16 | 5:04.937 | 19.059 | 102 | CMS | ||
4 | Чернов Андрій | CMS | Миколаївська область | 16 | 5:11.738 | 19.484 | 105 | CMS | |
5 | Рижов Лев | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 16 | 5:17.518 | 19.845 | 107 | 2nd | |
6 | Гурнак Денис | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:03.449 | 20.23 | 109 | 2nd | |
7 | Жевага Олександр | 2nd | Київ | 15 | 5:08.201 | 20.547 | 110 | 2nd | |
8 | Бондар Максим | 15 | 5:01.341 | 20.089 | 108 | 2nd | |||
9 | Полосухіна Марія | 2nd | Черкаська область | 15 | 5:06.320 | 20.421 | 110 | 2nd | |
10 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницька область | 15 | 5:14.727 | 20.982 | 113 | 2nd | ||
11 | Рубан Ілля | 2nd | Київ | 15 | 5:11.925 | 20.795 | 112 | 2nd | |
12 | Спінатій Тимур | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:08.592 | 20.573 | 110 | 2nd | |
13 | Цвігун Андрій | 14 | 5:24.942 | 23.21 | 125 | 2nd | |||
14 | Крайнюков Артем | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:19.123 | 22.795 | 122 | 2nd | |
15 | Сандрак Іван | 2nd | Хмельницька область | 14 | 5:17.824 | 22.702 | 122 | 2nd | |
16 | Явтушенко Деніс | 2nd | Донецька область | 13 | 5:10.531 | 23.887 | 128 | 2nd | |
17 | Безрук Артем | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 13 | 5:11.036 | 23.926 | 128 | 2nd | |
18 | Ясеновий Варфоломій | 2nd | Київ | 12 | 5:18.751 | 26.563 | 143 | 2nd | |
19 | Корсун Андрій | Київ | 10 | 4:15.283 | 25.528 | 137 | 2nd | ||
20 | Рижова Ліка | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 8 | 4:56.406 | 37.051 | 199 | 2nd | |
21 | Соколов Євген | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 8 | 4:35.199 | 34.4 | 185 | 2nd | |
22 | Радіонов Артем | 2nd | Київ | 8 | 5:02.996 | 37.875 | 203 | 2nd | |
23 | Козак Натан | CMS | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:07.292 | 21.949 | 118 | 2nd | |
24 | Шевчук Дмитро | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 9 | 5:19.039 | 35.449 | 190 | 2nd | |
25 | Журко Валерій | 2nd | Донецька область | 2 | 1:13.132 | 36.566 | 196 | 2nd | |
26 | Дробот Артем | 2nd | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | Мельник Олександр | Хмельницька область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main Buggy-10 4WD Stock 21.5, Event Score - 200 |
|||||||||
1 | Ткаченко Данііл | NMDS | Черкаська область | 17 | 5:21.296 | 18.9 | 98 | CMS | |
2 | Зубарев Iван | CMS | Днепропетрівська область | 16 | 5:10.271 | 19.392 | 101 | CMS | |
3 | Петяк Кирил | Хмельницька область | 16 | 5:09.044 | 19.315 | 101 | CMS | ||
4 | Чернов Андрій | CMS | Миколаївська область | 15 | 5:00.224 | 20.015 | 104 | CMS | |
5 | Бондар Максим | 15 | 5:17.474 | 21.165 | 110 | 2nd | |||
6 | Гурнак Денис | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:15.700 | 21.047 | 110 | 2nd | |
7 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницька область | 14 | 5:01.134 | 21.51 | 112 | 2nd | ||
8 | Рижов Лев | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 14 | 5:03.604 | 21.686 | 113 | 2nd | |
9 | Полосухіна Марія | 2nd | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:11.223 | 22.23 | 116 | 2nd | |
10 | Жевага Олександр | 2nd | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Спінатій Тимур | CMS | Київ | 14 | 5:11.067 | 22.219 | 116 | 2nd | |
12 | Рубан Ілля | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:15.710 | 22.551 | 117 | 2nd | |
13 | Крайнюков Артем | 2nd | Київ | 13 | 5:01.373 | 23.183 | 121 | 2nd | |
14 | Безрук Артем | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 13 | 5:09.846 | 23.834 | 124 | 2nd | |
15 | Явтушенко Деніс | 2nd | Донецька область | 12 | 5:21.328 | 26.777 | 139 | 2nd | |
16 | Цвігун Андрій | 12 | 5:00.137 | 25.011 | 130 | 2nd | |||
17 | Сандрак Іван | 2nd | Хмельницька область | 13 | 5:22.689 | 24.822 | 129 | 2nd | |
18 | Ясеновий Варфоломій | 2nd | Київ | 11 | 5:03.271 | 27.57 | 144 | 2nd | |
19 | Корсун Андрій | Київ | 12 | 5:27.509 | 27.292 | 142 | 2nd | ||
20 | Рижова Ліка | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 2 | 4:12.978 | 126.489 | 659 | 2nd | |
21 | Козак Натан | CMS | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:35.894 | 23.992 | 125 | 2nd | |
22 | Шевчук Дмитро | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 12 | 5:25.132 | 27.094 | 141 | 2nd | |
23 | Радіонов Артем | 2nd | Київ | 7 | 5:08.862 | 44.123 | 230 | 2nd | |
24 | Соколов Євген | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 7 | 3:49.574 | 32.796 | 171 | 2nd | |
25 | Журко Валерій | 2nd | Донецька область | 1 | 57.139 | 57.139 | 298 | 2nd | |
26 | Мельник Олександр | Хмельницька область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |||
27 | Дробот Артем | 2nd | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification Buggy-10 4WD, Event Score - 1100 |
|||||||||
1 | Береш Мар'ян | NMDS | Київ | 22 | 5:11.569 | 14.162 | 99 | NMDS | |
2 | Монахов Андрій | NMDS | rcauto.com.ua | 21 | 5:02.371 | 14.399 | 100 | NMDS | |
3 | Литвиненко Вiктор | NMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:04.761 | 14.512 | 101 | NMDS | |
4 | Чуб Дмитро | IMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:14.484 | 14.975 | 104 | NMDS | |
5 | Петяк Андрей | IMDS | Хмельницька область | 20 | 5:07.446 | 15.372 | 107 | NMDS | |
6 | Голубок Олексій | NMDS | Київ | 20 | 5:08.907 | 15.445 | 108 | NMDS | |
7 | Федоренко Володимир | IMDS | Київ | 19 | 4:58.635 | 15.718 | 109 | NMDS | |
8 | Резников Данило | NMDS | 19 | 5:14.199 | 16.537 | 115 | CMS | ||
9 | Колопатін Олександр | NMDS | Київ | 19 | 5:16.214 | 16.643 | 116 | CMS | |
10 | Мельник Павло | CMS | Київ | 17 | 5:01.582 | 17.74 | 124 | CMS | |
11 | Старіков Ігор | CMS | Днепропетрівська область | 17 | 5:05.039 | 17.943 | 125 | CMS | |
12 | Анісімов Денис | MelRC | 17 | 5:08.491 | 18.147 | 126 | CMS | ||
13 | Мураxовський Артем | 17 | 5:07.026 | 18.06 | 126 | CMS | |||
14 | Сигнаевский Максим | Київ | 17 | 5:02.524 | 17.796 | 124 | CMS | ||
15 | Топехін Борис | CMS | Київ | 17 | 5:05.905 | 17.994 | 125 | CMS | |
16 | Франчук Дмитро | Київ | 16 | 5:01.695 | 18.856 | 131 | CMS | ||
17 | Приходько Олександр | CMS | rcauto.com.ua | 17 | 5:05.025 | 17.943 | 125 | CMS | |
18 | Бондаренкой Антонй | 2nd | Київ | 13 | 5:08.798 | 23.754 | 165 | 2nd | |
19 | Степанов Андрій | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 15 | 5:03.808 | 20.254 | 141 | 2nd | |
20 | Сиренко Артем | CMS | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:11.600 | 19.475 | 136 | CMS | |
21 | Корсун Юрій | Київ | 15 | 5:10.526 | 20.702 | 144 | 2nd | ||
22 | Журко Андрій | 2nd | Донецька область | 12 | 4:46.104 | 23.842 | 166 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main Buggy-10 4WD, Event Score - 1100 |
|||||||||
1 | Береш Мар'ян | NMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:07.067 | 14.622 | 98 | NMDS | |
2 | Монахов Андрій | NMDS | rcauto.com.ua | 21 | 5:11.131 | 14.816 | 100 | NMDS | |
3 | Чуб Дмитро | IMDS | Київ | 20 | 5:03.778 | 15.189 | 102 | NMDS | |
4 | Литвиненко Вiктор | NMDS | Київ | 20 | 5:05.065 | 15.253 | 103 | NMDS | |
5 | Голубок Олексій | NMDS | Київ | 20 | 5:11.681 | 15.584 | 105 | NMDS | |
6 | Петяк Андрей | IMDS | Хмельницька область | 19 | 5:00.174 | 15.799 | 106 | NMDS | |
7 | Резников Данило | NMDS | 19 | 5:06.831 | 16.149 | 109 | NMDS | ||
8 | Федоренко Володимир | IMDS | Київ | 18 | 5:09.846 | 17.214 | 116 | CMS | |
9 | Колопатін Олександр | NMDS | Київ | 17 | 5:15.204 | 18.541 | 125 | CMS | |
10 | Топехін Борис | CMS | Київ | 17 | 5:01.198 | 17.718 | 119 | CMS | |
11 | Мельник Павло | CMS | Київ | 17 | 5:14.916 | 18.524 | 125 | CMS | |
12 | Приходько Олександр | CMS | rcauto.com.ua | 17 | 5:13.644 | 18.45 | 124 | CMS | |
13 | Анісімов Денис | MelRC | 16 | 5:02.058 | 18.879 | 127 | CMS | ||
14 | Мураxовський Артем | 16 | 5:06.055 | 19.128 | 129 | CMS | |||
15 | Старіков Ігор | CMS | Днепропетрівська область | 16 | 5:07.801 | 19.238 | 129 | CMS | |
16 | Франчук Дмитро | Київ | 16 | 5:19.410 | 19.963 | 134 | CMS | ||
17 | Степанов Андрій | 2nd | Днепропетрівська область | 14 | 5:04.661 | 21.762 | 146 | 2nd | |
18 | Бондаренкой Антонй | 2nd | Київ | 12 | 5:21.767 | 26.814 | 180 | 2nd | |
19 | Сигнаевский Максим | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |||
20 | Журко Андрій | 2nd | Донецька область | 8 | 4:12.196 | 31.525 | 212 | 2nd | |
21 | Корсун Юрій | Київ | 13 | 5:13.545 | 24.119 | 162 | 2nd | ||
22 | Сиренко Артем | CMS | Черкаська область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification Short-Course, Event Score - 379 |
|||||||||
1 | Монахов Андрій | NMDS | rcauto.com.ua | 19 | 5:16.123 | 16.638 | 93 | NMDS | |
2 | Приходько Олександр | CMS | rcauto.com.ua | 17 | 5:10.222 | 18.248 | 102 | CMS | |
3 | Мельник Павло | CMS | Київ | 17 | 5:18.505 | 18.736 | 105 | CMS | |
4 | Федоренко Володимир | IMDS | Київ | 18 | 5:10.859 | 17.27 | 97 | NMDS | |
5 | Сільничий Дмитро | 2nd | 15 | 5:09.011 | 20.601 | 116 | 2nd | ||
6 | Корсун Олексій | 2nd | Київ | 16 | 5:00.888 | 18.806 | 105 | CMS | |
7 | Поліщук Сергій | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:08.981 | 22.07 | 124 | 2nd | |
8 | Куденчук Дмитро | 2nd | Київ | 15 | 5:21.080 | 21.405 | 120 | 2nd | |
9 | Явтушенко Юрій | 2nd | Донецька область | 12 | 5:05.021 | 25.418 | 143 | 2nd | |
10 | Качур Роман | 2nd | Київ | 11 | 4:56.234 | 26.93 | 151 | 2nd | |
11 | Рижова Лiка | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 9 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main Short-Course, Event Score - 379 |
|||||||||
1 | Монахов Андрій | NMDS | rcauto.com.ua | 18 | 5:05.947 | 16.997 | 95 | NMDS | |
2 | Федоренко Володимир | IMDS | Київ | 17 | 5:08.639 | 18.155 | 101 | CMS | |
3 | Приходько Олександр | CMS | rcauto.com.ua | 16 | 5:02.616 | 18.914 | 105 | CMS | |
4 | Корсун Олексій | 2nd | Київ | 15 | 5:01.386 | 20.092 | 112 | 2nd | |
5 | Мельник Павло | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:10.736 | 20.716 | 115 | 2nd | |
6 | Сільничий Дмитро | 2nd | 14 | 5:16.160 | 22.583 | 126 | 2nd | ||
7 | Куденчук Дмитро | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:09.623 | 22.116 | 123 | 2nd | |
8 | Поліщук Сергій | 2nd | Київ | 13 | 5:07.644 | 23.665 | 132 | 2nd | |
9 | Качур Роман | 2nd | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Рижова Лiка | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 9 | 5:05.846 | 33.983 | 189 | 2nd | |
11 | Явтушенко Юрій | 2nd | Донецька область | 9 | 5:14.784 | 34.976 | 194 | 2nd |