Competition report
Чемпионат Украины 2018, Шоссе
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification E-10 21.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Сорохан Владислав | CMS | Хмельницкая область | 17 | 5:09.137 | 18.185 | 97 | ||
2 | Давидяк Денис | CMS | Тернопольская область | 16 | 5:01.291 | 18.831 | 101 | ||
3 | Корсакевич Валентин | CMS | Черкасская область | 16 | 5:05.671 | 19.104 | 102 | ||
4 | Полосухіна Марія | 2nd | Черкасская область | 15 | 5:05.805 | 20.387 | 109 | ||
5 | Циган Антон | 2nd | Днепропетровская область | 15 | 5:09.606 | 20.64 | 110 | ||
6 | Бондаренко Роман | 2nd | Черкасская область | 13 | 5:17.820 | 24.448 | 131 | ||
7 | Кущнир Дмитро | Харьковская область | 11 | 5:25.755 | 29.614 | 158 | |||
8 | Коваленко Владислав | Никополь | 5 | 3:50.186 | 46.037 | 246 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main E-10 21.5, Event Score - 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification E-10, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Косневич Володимир | IMDS | Хмельницкая область | 18 | 5:11.505 | 17.306 | 98 | ||
2 | Квочин Дмитро | NMDS | Донецкая область | 17 | 5:00.739 | 17.691 | 100 | ||
3 | Мураховський Артем | CMS | Запорожская область | 17 | 5:04.893 | 17.935 | 102 | ||
4 | Сіренко Артем | Черкасская область | 17 | 5:10.020 | 18.236 | 103 | |||
5 | Куршаков Олексій | Черкасская область | 16 | 5:00.820 | 18.801 | 107 | |||
6 | Полосухіна Марія | 2nd | Черкасская область | 16 | 5:09.760 | 19.36 | 110 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main E-10, Event Score - 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification F-1, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Спінатій Тимур | CMS | Киев | 15 | 5:23.427 | 21.562 | 94 | ||
2 | Сіренко Артем | CMS | Черкасская область | 14 | 5:26.979 | 23.356 | 102 | ||
3 | Полосухін Костянитн | Черкасская область | 13 | 5:12.165 | 24.013 | 105 | |||
4 | Полосухіна Марія | Черкасская область | 10 | 5:02.335 | 30.234 | 132 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main F-1, Event Score - 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10 21.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Степанов Андрій | 2nd | Днепропетровская область | 18 | 5:10.654 | 17.259 | 97 | ||
2 | Євсеєв Ілля | 2nd | Киев | 17 | 5:04.023 | 17.884 | 101 | ||
3 | Плошенко Микола | Днепропетровская область | 17 | 5:06.943 | 18.055 | 102 | |||
4 | Качур Антон | CMS | Киев | 17 | 5:12.368 | 18.375 | 104 | ||
5 | Міщенко Микола | Николаевская область | 17 | 5:16.563 | 18.621 | 105 | |||
6 | Кірпічов Дмитро | CMS | Хмельницкая область | 16 | 5:05.266 | 19.079 | 108 | ||
7 | Сізов Анатолій | CMS | Никополь | 16 | 5:05.915 | 19.12 | 108 | ||
8 | Спінатій Тимур | 2nd | Киев | 16 | 5:16.605 | 19.788 | 112 | ||
9 | Полосухіна Марія | Черкасская область | 16 | 5:17.674 | 19.855 | 112 | |||
10 | Чернов Андрій | CMS | Николаевская область | 16 | 5:19.122 | 19.945 | 113 | ||
11 | Бондар Максим | 2nd | Николаевская область | 15 | 5:00.176 | 20.012 | 113 | ||
12 | Старіков Руслан | 2nd | Днепропетровская область | 13 | 5:21.686 | 24.745 | 140 | ||
13 | Коваленко Владислав | 10 | 4:10.030 | 25.003 | 141 | ||||
14 | Цюман Святослав | 2nd | Киев | 10 | 5:04.014 | 30.401 | 172 | ||
15 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 8 | 3:13.954 | 24.244 | 137 | |||
16 | Нікітенков Вадим | CMS | Киев | 6 | 1:55.984 | 19.331 | 109 | ||
17 | Ваховський Владислав | 2nd | Киев | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Дзигар Гліб | 2nd | Днепропетровская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10 21.5, Event Score - 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10 Stock 13.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Резников Данило | NMDS | Никополь | 19 | 5:05.174 | 16.062 | 97 | ||
2 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 18 | 5:00.121 | 16.673 | 101 | |||
3 | Толпиго Дмитро | 2nd | Днепропетровская область | 18 | 5:05.279 | 16.96 | 102 | ||
4 | Сухопаров Олег | Харьковская область | 17 | 5:20.076 | 18.828 | 114 | |||
5 | Чернов Андрій | CMS | Николаевская область | 12 | 5:30.652 | 27.554 | 166 | ||
6 | Олексієнко Михайло | CMS | Киев | 7 | 2:27.431 | 21.062 | 127 | ||
7 | Плошенко Микола | Днепропетровская область | 3 | 51.154 | 17.051 | 103 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10 Stock 13.5, Event Score - 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 19 | 5:08.910 | 16.258 | 93 | |||
2 | Шляховий Костянтин | Хмельницкая область | 18 | 5:15.453 | 17.525 | 100 | |||
3 | Сіренко Артем | Черкасская область | 16 | 5:01.424 | 18.839 | 108 | |||
4 | Сухопаров Владислав | Харьковская область | 6 | 1:48.243 | 18.041 | 103 | |||
5 | Толпиго Дмитро | CMS | Днепропетровская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10, Event Score - 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10 Nitro, Event Score - 430 |
|||||||||
1 | Бабченко Олексій | NMDS | Хмельницкая область | 21 | 5:12.039 | 14.859 | 98 | NMDS | |
2 | Норкін Іван | NMDS | Киев | 20 | 5:05.824 | 15.291 | 101 | CMS | |
3 | Кот Дмитро | Киев | 20 | 5:08.941 | 15.447 | 102 | CMS | ||
4 | Голіков Максим | NMDS | Харьковская область | 19 | 5:09.642 | 16.297 | 107 | CMS | |
5 | Кірпічов Дмитро | CMS | Хмельницкая область | 17 | 5:05.714 | 17.983 | 118 | 2nd | |
6 | Нікітенков Вадим | CMS | Киев | 15 | 5:13.639 | 20.909 | 138 | 2nd | |
7 | Хільков Вячеслав | Луганская область | 13 | 5:03.026 | 23.31 | 153 | 2nd | ||
8 | Глуховченко Владислав | Днепропетровская область | 8 | 2:28.521 | 18.565 | 122 | 2nd | ||
9 | Резников Данило | NMDS | Никополь | 7 | 1:50.896 | 15.842 | 104 | CMS | |
10 | Мануйло Богдан | 2nd | Харьковская область | 2 | 52.913 | 26.457 | 174 | 2nd | |
11 | Перешкольнік Анатолій | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10 Nitro, Event Score - 430 |
|||||||||
1 | Резников Данило | NMDS | Никополь | 76 | 20:01.328 | 15.807 | 97 | NMDS | |
2 | Норкін Іван | NMDS | Киев | 74 | 20:07.152 | 16.313 | 100 | NMDS | |
3 | Кот Дмитро | Киев | 71 | 20:10.093 | 17.044 | 104 | CMS | ||
4 | Голіков Максим | NMDS | Харьковская область | 66 | 20:11.320 | 18.353 | 112 | 2nd | |
5 | Бабченко Олексій | NMDS | Хмельницкая область | 60 | 17:11.250 | 17.188 | 105 | CMS | |
6 | Кірпічов Дмитро | CMS | Хмельницкая область | 53 | 20:22.377 | 23.064 | 141 | 2nd | |
7 | Хільков Вячеслав | Луганская область | 43 | 20:19.130 | 28.352 | 173 | 2nd | ||
8 | Глуховченко Владислав | Днепропетровская область | 39 | 13:47.062 | 21.207 | 130 | 2nd | ||
9 | Мануйло Богдан | 2nd | Харьковская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Нікітенков Вадим | CMS | Киев | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Перешкольнік Анатолій | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification F-2, Event Score - 830 |
|||||||||
1 | Резников Данило | NMDS | Никополь | 21 | 5:09.030 | 14.716 | 98 | NMDS | |
2 | Косневич Андрей | IMDS | Хмельницкая область | 21 | 5:12.462 | 14.879 | 99 | NMDS | |
3 | Іванов Олег | Харьковская область | 20 | 5:05.828 | 15.291 | 102 | NMDS | ||
4 | Руденко Євген | NMDS | Харьковская область | 19 | 5:01.412 | 15.864 | 106 | NMDS | |
5 | Ефимов Анатолій | IMDS | Николаевская область | 18 | 5:03.812 | 16.878 | 113 | CMS | |
6 | Урбан Андрій | CMS | Луганская область | 17 | 5:12.294 | 18.37 | 123 | CMS | |
7 | Сухопаров Олег | NMDS | Харьковская область | 14 | 4:13.847 | 18.132 | 121 | CMS | |
8 | Нагорянський Юрій | Луганская область | 13 | 5:19.644 | 24.588 | 164 | 2nd | ||
9 | Гончаренко Юрій | IMDS | Киев | 3 | 3:00.793 | 60.264 | 403 | 2nd | |
10 | Довбня Едуард | NMDS | Киев | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main F-2, Event Score - 830 |
|||||||||
1 | Резников Данило | NMDS | Никополь | 119 | 30:11.359 | 15.222 | 97 | NMDS | |
2 | Руденко Євген | NMDS | Харьковская область | 117 | 30:00.476 | 15.389 | 98 | NMDS | |
3 | Косневич Андрей | IMDS | Хмельницкая область | 109 | 30:06.028 | 16.569 | 106 | NMDS | |
4 | Урбан Андрій | CMS | Луганская область | 99 | 30:00.947 | 18.191 | 116 | CMS | |
5 | Нагорянський Юрій | Луганская область | 75 | 30:14.406 | 24.192 | 154 | 2nd | ||
6 | Сухопаров Олег | NMDS | Харьковская область | 1 | 28.152 | 28.152 | 179 | 2nd | |
7 | Довбня Едуард | NMDS | Киев | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Гончаренко Юрій | IMDS | Киев | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Ефимов Анатолій | IMDS | Николаевская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Іванов Олег | Харьковская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification F-3, Event Score - 460 |
|||||||||
1 | Шляховий Костянтин | Хмельницкая область | 17 | 5:10.236 | 18.249 | 95 | NMDS | ||
2 | Олексієнко Михайло | CMS | Киев | 16 | 5:06.828 | 19.177 | 100 | NMDS | |
3 | Сорохан Владислав | CMS | Хмельницкая область | 16 | 5:19.511 | 19.969 | 104 | CMS | |
4 | Качур Віктор | IMDS | Киев | 14 | 5:12.001 | 22.286 | 117 | 2nd | |
5 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 14 | 5:12.606 | 22.329 | 117 | 2nd | ||
6 | Закотенко Мохамед | Луганская область | 12 | 5:10.380 | 25.865 | 135 | 2nd | ||
7 | Косневич Володимир | IMDS | Хмельницкая область | 9 | 3:24.204 | 22.689 | 119 | 2nd | |
8 | Нагорянський Юрій | Луганская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main F-3, Event Score - 460 |
|||||||||
1 | Шляховий Костянтин | Хмельницкая область | 64 | 20:00.391 | 18.756 | 99 | NMDS | ||
2 | Олексієнко Михайло | CMS | Киев | 64 | 20:04.251 | 18.816 | 99 | NMDS | |
3 | Сорохан Владислав | CMS | Хмельницкая область | 63 | 20:10.191 | 19.209 | 101 | NMDS | |
4 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 58 | 20:02.869 | 20.739 | 110 | CMS | ||
5 | Закотенко Мохамед | Луганская область | 39 | 18:16.668 | 28.12 | 149 | 2nd | ||
6 | Нагорянський Юрій | Луганская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Качур Віктор | IMDS | Киев | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Косневич Володимир | IMDS | Хмельницкая область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification РЦБ, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Резников Данило | NMDS | Никополь | 1 | 22.550 | 22.55 | 92 | ||
2 | Мураховський Артем | CMS | Запорожская область | 1 | 23.400 | 23.4 | 96 | ||
3 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 1 | 27.500 | 27.5 | 112 | |||
4 | Сізов Анатолій | CMS | Никополь | 1 | 27.520 | 27.52 | 112 | ||
5 | Давидяк Денис | CMS | Тернопольская область | 1 | 28.600 | 28.6 | 117 | ||
6 | Міщенко Микола | Николаевская область | 1 | 31.600 | 31.6 | 129 | |||
7 | Коваленко Владислав | Никополь | 1 | 37.800 | 37.8 | 154 | |||
8 | Бондарь Максим | 1 | 39.800 | 39.8 | 163 | ||||
9 | Чернов Андрей | 1 | 43.100 | 43.1 | 176 | ||||
10 | Осуховський Владислав | Тернопольская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main РЦБ, Event Score - 0 |