протокол змагань
Кубок Украины 2017, II Этап (в помещении), Шоссе
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Кваліфікація E-12 21.5, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Квочин Дмитро | Донецкая область | 29 | 8:00.790 | 16.579 | 94 | |||
2 | Колопатін Олександр | Киев | 27 | 8:07.252 | 18.046 | 103 | |||
3 | Ткаченко Данііл | Черкасская область | 27 | 8:12.425 | 18.238 | 104 | |||
4 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская область | 26 | 8:09.777 | 18.838 | 107 | |||
5 | Мураховський Артем | Запорожская область | 25 | 7:59.435 | 19.177 | 109 | |||
6 | Куршаков Олексій | Черкасская область | 25 | 8:15.491 | 19.82 | 113 | |||
7 | Міщенко Микола | Николаевская область | 23 | 7:33.467 | 19.716 | 112 | |||
8 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 22 | 8:06.647 | 22.12 | 126 | |||
9 | Дзигар Гліб | Днепропетровская область | 22 | 8:24.164 | 22.917 | 130 | |||
10 | Лляний Іван | Киев | 21 | 8:00.956 | 22.903 | 130 | |||
11 | Козак Натан | Черкасская область | 20 | 8:10.435 | 24.522 | 139 | |||
12 | Бондар Максім | Николаевская область | 17 | 8:05.965 | 28.586 | 162 | |||
13 | Мироненко Віталій | Черкасская область | 14 | 6:32.757 | 28.054 | 159 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Фінал E-12 21.5, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Квочин Дмитро | Донецкая область | 30 | 8:20.225 | 16.674 | 97 | |||
2 | Ткаченко Данііл | Черкасская область | 28 | 8:09.005 | 17.464 | 102 | |||
3 | Колопатін Олександр | Киев | 28 | 8:06.129 | 17.362 | 101 | |||
4 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская область | 26 | 8:06.412 | 18.708 | 109 | |||
5 | Куршаков Олексій | Черкасская область | 25 | 8:17.590 | 19.904 | 116 | |||
6 | Міщенко Микола | Николаевская область | 21 | 8:02.736 | 22.987 | 134 | |||
7 | Лляний Іван | Киев | 27 | 8:00.692 | 17.803 | 104 | |||
8 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 24 | 8:07.844 | 20.327 | 118 | |||
9 | Козак Натан | Черкасская область | 21 | 8:02.266 | 22.965 | 134 | |||
10 | Мироненко Віталій | Черкасская область | 20 | 8:21.126 | 25.056 | 146 | |||
11 | Бондар Максім | Николаевская область | 15 | 8:41.793 | 34.786 | 203 | |||
12 | Дзигар Гліб | Днепропетровская область | 19 | 8:12.386 | 25.915 | 151 | |||
13 | Мураховський Артем | Запорожская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Кваліфікація TC-10 21.5, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Плошенко Микола | Днепропетровская область | 18 | 5:06.091 | 17.005 | 95 | |||
2 | Чернов Андрій | Николаевская область | 17 | 5:07.897 | 18.112 | 102 | |||
3 | Зубарев Іван | Днепропетровская область | 17 | 5:12.751 | 18.397 | 103 | |||
4 | Топехін Борис | Киев | 17 | 5:12.919 | 18.407 | 103 | |||
5 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская область | 17 | 5:15.406 | 18.553 | 104 | |||
6 | Биков Станіслав | Днепропетровская область | 16 | 5:00.992 | 18.812 | 106 | |||
7 | Сізов Анатолій | Днепропетровская область | 16 | 5:01.583 | 18.849 | 106 | |||
8 | Степанов Андрій | Днепропетровская область | 16 | 5:09.183 | 19.324 | 108 | |||
9 | Петяк Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 15 | 4:57.589 | 19.839 | 111 | |||
10 | Вакуленко Максим | Винницкая область | 15 | 5:05.061 | 20.337 | 114 | |||
11 | Спінатій Тимур | Киев | 15 | 5:20.005 | 21.334 | 120 | |||
12 | Кочков Володимир | Одесская область | 14 | 5:00.944 | 21.496 | 121 | |||
13 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 13 | 4:24.731 | 20.364 | 114 | |||
14 | Проскурня Олександр | MelRC | 13 | 4:54.935 | 22.687 | 127 | |||
15 | Блащук Сергій | Одесская область | 13 | 5:19.947 | 24.611 | 138 | |||
16 | Боровік Илья | Днепропетровская область | 12 | 5:00.654 | 25.055 | 141 | |||
17 | Тімофеенко Станіслав | Одесская область | 12 | 5:02.382 | 25.199 | 141 | |||
18 | Євсеєв Ілля | Киев | 11 | 4:14.113 | 23.101 | 130 | |||
19 | Жевага Олександр | Киев | 11 | 4:42.777 | 25.707 | 144 | |||
20 | Оніщук Ярослав | Винницкая область | 9 | 4:51.304 | 32.367 | 182 | |||
21 | Рижов Лев | Николаевская область | 6 | 4:27.669 | 44.612 | 250 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Фінал TC-10 21.5, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Плошенко Микола | Днепропетровская область | 18 | 5:01.420 | 16.746 | 96 | |||
2 | Топехін Борис | Киев | 18 | 5:21.658 | 17.87 | 102 | |||
3 | Зубарев Іван | Днепропетровская область | 17 | 5:02.762 | 17.81 | 102 | |||
4 | Биков Станіслав | Днепропетровская область | 17 | 5:12.880 | 18.405 | 105 | |||
5 | Сізов Анатолій | Днепропетровская область | 18 | 5:16.170 | 17.565 | 101 | |||
6 | Петяк Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 16 | 5:05.290 | 19.081 | 109 | |||
7 | Чернов Андрій | Николаевская область | 15 | 4:57.714 | 19.848 | 114 | |||
8 | Степанов Андрій | Днепропетровская область | 16 | 5:17.855 | 19.866 | 114 | |||
9 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская область | 16 | 5:13.449 | 19.591 | 112 | |||
10 | Вакуленко Максим | Винницкая область | 13 | 4:36.255 | 21.25 | 122 | |||
11 | Спінатій Тимур | Киев | 16 | 5:16.226 | 19.764 | 113 | |||
12 | Кочков Володимир | Одесская область | 14 | 5:10.345 | 22.168 | 127 | |||
13 | Проскурня Олександр | MelRC | 14 | 5:20.506 | 22.893 | 131 | |||
14 | Цвігун Андрій | Днепропетровская область | 13 | 5:07.485 | 23.653 | 135 | |||
15 | Жевага Олександр | Киев | 12 | 5:14.864 | 26.239 | 150 | |||
16 | Тімофеенко Станіслав | Одесская область | 12 | 5:22.699 | 26.892 | 154 | |||
17 | Євсеєв Ілля | Киев | 12 | 5:05.822 | 25.485 | 146 | |||
18 | Боровік Илья | Днепропетровская область | 11 | 5:22.779 | 29.344 | 168 | |||
19 | Оніщук Ярослав | Винницкая область | 10 | 5:07.930 | 30.793 | 176 | |||
20 | Блащук Сергій | Одесская область | 8 | 2:56.279 | 22.035 | 126 | |||
21 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 9 | 2:58.563 | 19.84 | 114 | |||
22 | Рижов Лев | Николаевская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Кваліфікація TC-10 Stock 13.5, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Петяк Андрій | Хмельницкая область | 21 | 5:06.149 | 14.579 | 98 | |||
2 | Резников Данило | Днепропетровская область | 21 | 5:12.858 | 14.898 | 101 | |||
3 | Путря Дмитро | Николаевская область | 21 | 5:13.861 | 14.946 | 101 | |||
4 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 19 | 5:00.559 | 15.819 | 107 | |||
5 | Бабченко Олексій | Хмельницкая область | 19 | 5:05.103 | 16.058 | 108 | |||
6 | Дулін Євген | MelRC | 19 | 5:06.530 | 16.133 | 109 | |||
7 | Буланов Ілля | Николаевская область | 18 | 4:59.865 | 16.659 | 113 | |||
8 | Зубарев Іван | Днепропетровская область | 18 | 5:22.954 | 17.942 | 121 | |||
9 | Альошин Олександр | Киев | 17 | 5:12.357 | 18.374 | 124 | |||
10 | Нікітенков Вадим | Киев | 15 | 5:11.251 | 20.75 | 140 | |||
11 | Олексієнко Михайло | Киев | 9 | 4:52.148 | 32.461 | 219 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Фінал TC-10 Stock 13.5, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Петяк Андрій | Хмельницкая область | 21 | 5:07.566 | 14.646 | 99 | |||
2 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 21 | 5:12.719 | 14.891 | 100 | |||
3 | Путря Дмитро | Николаевская область | 20 | 5:00.100 | 15.005 | 101 | |||
4 | Дулін Євген | MelRC | 20 | 5:09.295 | 15.465 | 104 | |||
5 | Резников Данило | Днепропетровская область | 21 | 5:08.829 | 14.706 | 99 | |||
6 | Бабченко Олексій | Хмельницкая область | 18 | 5:04.733 | 16.93 | 114 | |||
7 | Зубарев Іван | Днепропетровская область | 17 | 5:06.849 | 18.05 | 122 | |||
8 | Буланов Ілля | Николаевская область | 13 | 3:37.103 | 16.7 | 112 | |||
9 | Альошин Олександр | Киев | 12 | 3:49.957 | 19.163 | 129 | |||
10 | Олексієнко Михайло | Киев | 16 | 5:14.270 | 19.642 | 132 | |||
11 | Нікітенков Вадим | Киев | 15 | 5:16.569 | 21.105 | 142 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Кваліфікація TC-10, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Чуб Дмитро | Киев | 21 | 5:13.510 | 14.929 | 95 | |||
2 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 20 | 5:07.918 | 15.396 | 98 | |||
3 | Мошков Павло | Киев | 18 | 5:06.874 | 17.049 | 108 | |||
4 | Колопатін Олександр | Киев | 15 | 5:09.634 | 20.642 | 131 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Фінал TC-10, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Чуб Дмитро | Киев | 22 | 5:12.014 | 14.182 | 93 | |||
2 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 21 | 5:09.170 | 14.722 | 96 | |||
3 | Колопатін Олександр | Киев | 18 | 5:10.638 | 17.258 | 113 | |||
4 | Мошков Павло | Киев | 17 | 4:43.191 | 16.658 | 109 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Кваліфікація РЦБ, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Сізов Анатолій | Днепропетровская область | 1 | 16.615 | 16.615 | 1662 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Фінал РЦБ, Рейтинг - 0 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Кваліфікація E-12, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Квочин Дмитро | Донецкая область | 30 | 8:07.216 | 16.241 | 97 | |||
2 | Норкін Іван | Киев | 29 | 8:00.124 | 16.556 | 99 | |||
3 | Кот Дмитро | Киев | 28 | 8:08.167 | 17.435 | 104 | |||
4 | Альошин Олександр | Киев | 28 | 8:16.171 | 17.72 | 106 | |||
5 | Павлятенко Ігор | Запорожская область | 28 | 8:19.209 | 17.829 | 107 | |||
6 | Мураховський Артем | Запорожская область | 28 | 8:24.107 | 18.004 | 108 | |||
7 | Федоренко Володимир | Киев | 27 | 8:09.764 | 18.139 | 108 | |||
8 | Ткаченко Данііл | Черкасская область | 27 | 8:13.739 | 18.287 | 109 | |||
9 | Куршаков Олексій | Черкасская область | 25 | 8:18.982 | 19.959 | 119 | |||
10 | Хилик Ярослав | Черкасская область | 24 | 8:02.820 | 20.118 | 120 | |||
11 | Єфимов Анатолій | Николаевская область | 24 | 8:08.017 | 20.334 | 122 | |||
12 | Старіков Ігор | Днепропетровская область | 23 | 8:14.908 | 21.518 | 129 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Фінал E-12, Рейтинг - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Квочин Дмитро | Донецкая область | 30 | 8:02.536 | 16.085 | 99 | |||
2 | Норкін Іван | Киев | 30 | 8:15.498 | 16.517 | 101 | |||
3 | Федоренко Володимир | Киев | 30 | 8:08.720 | 16.291 | 100 | |||
4 | Ткаченко Данііл | Черкасская область | 29 | 8:03.967 | 16.689 | 102 | |||
5 | Кот Дмитро | Киев | 28 | 8:02.191 | 17.221 | 106 | |||
6 | Павлятенко Ігор | Запорожская область | 28 | 8:10.609 | 17.522 | 108 | |||
7 | Хилик Ярослав | Черкасская область | 21 | 8:00.426 | 22.877 | 140 | |||
8 | Альошин Олександр | Киев | 28 | 8:16.628 | 17.737 | 109 | |||
9 | Куршаков Олексій | Черкасская область | 17 | 6:45.655 | 23.862 | 146 | |||
10 | Мураховський Артем | Запорожская область | 19 | 5:49.965 | 18.419 | 113 | |||
11 | Єфимов Анатолій | Николаевская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Старіков Ігор | Днепропетровская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |