протокол змагань
Night Race четвертий етап
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Кваліфікація Buggy 10E, Рейтинг - 309 |
|||||||||
1 | Lytvynenko Viktor | 9 | 5:21.747 | 35.75 | 99 | КМС | |||
1 | Lytvynenko Viktor | 9 | 5:21.747 | 35.75 | 99 | КМС | |||
2 | Чуб Дмитро | МСУМК | Київ | 9 | 5:27.931 | 36.437 | 101 | КМС | |
2 | Чуб Дмитро | МСУМК | Київ | 9 | 5:27.931 | 36.437 | 101 | КМС | |
3 | Тарасевич Тарас | II р. | Київ | 8 | 5:00.966 | 37.621 | 105 | КМС | |
3 | Тарасевич Тарас | II р. | Київ | 8 | 5:00.966 | 37.621 | 105 | КМС | |
4 | Шпаченко Юрій | МСУ | Київ | 7 | 5:23.437 | 46.205 | 128 | I р. | |
4 | Шпаченко Юрій | МСУ | Київ | 7 | 5:23.437 | 46.205 | 128 | I р. | |
5 | Матвійчук Остап | II р. | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Матвійчук Остап | II р. | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Фінал Buggy 10E, Рейтинг - 309 |
|||||||||
1 | Lytvynenko Viktor | 9 | 5:09.297 | 34.366 | 97 | КМС | |||
2 | Чуб Дмитро | МСУМК | Київ | 9 | 5:18.211 | 35.357 | 100 | КМС | |
3 | Тарасевич Тарас | II р. | Київ | 9 | 5:30.619 | 36.735 | 104 | КМС | |
4 | Матвійчук Остап | II р. | Київ | 8 | 5:32.740 | 41.593 | 117 | I р. | |
5 | Шпаченко Юрій | МСУ | Київ | 7 | 5:08.346 | 44.049 | 124 | I р. | |
6 | Шевела Кирилл | II р. | Харківська область | 7 | 5:12.440 | 44.634 | 126 | I р. |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Кваліфікація ShortCourse, Рейтинг - 182 |
|||||||||
1 | Сільничий Дмитро | КМС | Київ | 8 | 5:00.409 | 37.551 | 95 | КМС | |
2 | Мельник Павло | КМС | Київ | 8 | 5:05.743 | 38.218 | 97 | КМС | |
3 | Поліш Нікіта | II р. | Миколаївська область | 8 | 5:39.988 | 42.499 | 108 | I р. | |
4 | Гончаренко Роман | II р. | Київ | 7 | 4:59.285 | 42.755 | 108 | I р. | |
5 | Мельник Петро Петрович | I р. | Київ | 7 | 5:05.589 | 43.656 | 111 | I р. | |
6 | Поліш Дмитро | II р. | Миколаївська область | 7 | 5:12.012 | 44.573 | 113 | I р. | |
7 | Шпаченко Юрій | МСУ | Київ | 7 | 5:17.380 | 45.34 | 115 | I р. | |
8 | Слободянюк Андрей | II р. | Е95 | 7 | 5:30.033 | 47.148 | 120 | I р. | |
9 | Лющенко Максим | Київ | 6 | 5:09.247 | 51.541 | 131 | II р. | ||
10 | Матвійчук Влад | II р. | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Пілот | Звання/Розряд | Команда | Результат | Звання/Розряд | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кола | Час | Сер. коло | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Фінал ShortCourse, Рейтинг - 182 |
|||||||||
1 | Сільничий Дмитро | КМС | Київ | 9 | 5:27.382 | 36.376 | 98 | КМС | |
2 | Мельник Павло | КМС | Київ | 9 | 5:32.913 | 36.99 | 99 | КМС | |
3 | Шпаченко Юрій | МСУ | Київ | 8 | 5:07.181 | 38.398 | 103 | КМС | |
4 | Поліш Дмитро | II р. | Миколаївська область | 8 | 5:21.932 | 40.242 | 108 | I р. | |
5 | Поліш Нікіта | II р. | Миколаївська область | 8 | 5:19.638 | 39.955 | 107 | I р. | |
6 | Гончаренко Роман | II р. | Київ | 8 | 5:23.597 | 40.45 | 109 | I р. | |
7 | Мельник Петро Петрович | I р. | Київ | 8 | 5:27.993 | 40.999 | 110 | I р. | |
8 | Матвійчук Влад | II р. | Київ | 8 | 5:39.421 | 42.428 | 114 | I р. | |
9 | Лющенко Максим | Київ | 7 | 5:44.378 | 49.197 | 132 | II р. | ||
10 | Слободянюк Андрей | II р. | Е95 | 7 | 5:19.153 | 45.593 | 123 | I р. |