Competition report
Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи шосейних перегонів, ІII ранг (в приміщенні)
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification E-12 21.5, Event Score - 193 |
|||||||||
1 | Козак Натан | CMS | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:00.110 | 18.757 | 95 | CMS | |
2 | Упир Денис | CMS | Черкаська область | 15 | 5:05.067 | 20.338 | 103 | CMS | |
3 | Кірпічов Дмитро | CMS | Хмельницька область | 15 | 5:01.469 | 20.098 | 102 | CMS | |
4 | Паламарчук Максим | CMS | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:00.461 | 21.462 | 109 | 2nd | |
5 | Кучабський Захар | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:18.211 | 21.214 | 108 | 2nd | |
6 | Шматко Дмитро | 2nd | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:20.745 | 22.91 | 116 | 2nd | |
7 | Коваленко Владислав | 2nd | Нікополь | 14 | 5:13.188 | 22.371 | 114 | 2nd | |
8 | Загалюк Вадим | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 14 | 5:16.731 | 22.624 | 115 | 2nd | |
9 | Сорохан Владислав | CMS | Хмельницька область | 14 | 5:16.180 | 22.584 | 115 | 2nd | |
10 | Ніконенко Андрій | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 13 | 5:00.210 | 23.093 | 117 | 2nd | |
11 | Шевчук Дмитро | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 12 | 5:02.100 | 25.175 | 128 | 2nd | |
12 | Кіндюх Євген | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 12 | 5:22.966 | 26.914 | 137 | 2nd | |
13 | Ковалець Денис | 2nd | Черкаська область | 12 | 5:06.965 | 25.58 | 130 | 2nd | |
14 | Землянко Андрій | 2nd | Черкаська область | 12 | 5:23.099 | 26.925 | 137 | 2nd | |
15 | Косневич Нікіта | 2nd | Хмельницька область | 9 | 4:31.600 | 30.178 | 153 | 2nd | |
16 | Мінченко Артем | 2nd | Черкаська область | 11 | 5:14.069 | 28.552 | 145 | 2nd | |
17 | Костенко Сергій | 2nd | Черкаська область | 9 | 5:28.522 | 36.502 | 185 | 2nd | |
18 | Касьяненко Олександр | 2nd | Черкаська область | 7 | 4:37.877 | 39.697 | 201 | 2nd | |
19 | Рура Олександр | 2nd | Черкаська область | 3 | 1:52.597 | 37.532 | 190 | 2nd | |
20 | Мельник Олександр | CMS | Хмельницька область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | Невшупа Ярослав | 2nd | Черкаська область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main E-12 21.5, Event Score - 193 |
|||||||||
1 | Козак Натан | CMS | Черкаська область | 17 | 5:13.174 | 18.422 | 94 | CMS | |
2 | Коваленко Владислав | 2nd | Нікополь | 15 | 5:06.650 | 20.443 | 104 | CMS | |
3 | Упир Денис | CMS | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:20.386 | 20.024 | 102 | CMS | |
4 | Шматко Дмитро | 2nd | Черкаська область | 14 | 5:14.427 | 22.459 | 115 | 2nd | |
5 | Кучабський Захар | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:04.937 | 20.329 | 104 | CMS | |
6 | Кірпічов Дмитро | CMS | Хмельницька область | 14 | 5:14.368 | 22.455 | 115 | 2nd | |
7 | Сорохан Владислав | CMS | Хмельницька область | 14 | 5:10.158 | 22.154 | 113 | 2nd | |
8 | Паламарчук Максим | CMS | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:05.028 | 19.064 | 97 | CMS | |
9 | Ніконенко Андрій | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 10 | 5:10.895 | 31.09 | 159 | 2nd | |
10 | Загалюк Вадим | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 14 | 5:17.865 | 22.705 | 116 | 2nd | |
11 | Шевчук Дмитро | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 14 | 5:21.039 | 22.931 | 117 | 2nd | |
12 | Кіндюх Євген | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 13 | 5:08.165 | 23.705 | 121 | 2nd | |
13 | Ковалець Денис | 2nd | Черкаська область | 12 | 5:02.112 | 25.176 | 129 | 2nd | |
14 | Землянко Андрій | 2nd | Черкаська область | 12 | 5:07.506 | 25.626 | 131 | 2nd | |
15 | Косневич Нікіта | 2nd | Хмельницька область | 13 | 5:19.247 | 24.557 | 125 | 2nd | |
16 | Костенко Сергій | 2nd | Черкаська область | 9 | 4:51.638 | 32.404 | 165 | 2nd | |
17 | Касьяненко Олександр | 2nd | Черкаська область | 9 | 5:00.845 | 33.427 | 171 | 2nd | |
18 | Рура Олександр | 2nd | Черкаська область | 9 | 5:17.358 | 35.262 | 180 | 2nd | |
19 | Мінченко Артем | 2nd | Черкаська область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Мельник Олександр | CMS | Хмельницька область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | Невшупа Ярослав | 2nd | Черкаська область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification E-12, Event Score - 930 |
|||||||||
1 | Іван Норкін | NMDS | Київ | 31 | 8:15.868 | 15.996 | 99 | NMDS | |
2 | Кот Дмитро | NMDS | Київ | 30 | 8:02.711 | 16.09 | 100 | NMDS | |
3 | Лляний Іван | CMS | Київ | 30 | 8:10.607 | 16.354 | 101 | NMDS | |
4 | Ткаченко Данііл | NMDS | Черкаська область | 28 | 8:04.733 | 17.312 | 107 | NMDS | |
5 | Квочин Дмитро | NMDS | Донецька область | 29 | 8:05.661 | 16.747 | 104 | NMDS | |
6 | Косневич Андрій | IMDS | Хмельницька область | 28 | 8:01.473 | 17.195 | 107 | NMDS | |
7 | Іванов Олег | IMDS | Харківська область | 27 | 8:07.313 | 18.049 | 112 | CMS | |
8 | Ефимов Анатолій | IMDS | Миколаївська область | 25 | 8:08.798 | 19.552 | 121 | CMS | |
9 | Міщенко Микола | NMDS | Миколаївська область | 27 | 8:03.516 | 17.908 | 111 | CMS | |
10 | Паламарчук Максим | CMS | Черкаська область | 23 | 8:01.007 | 20.913 | 130 | CMS | |
11 | Голіков Максим | NMDS | Харківська область | 21 | 8:21.095 | 23.862 | 148 | 2nd | |
12 | Мельник Олександр | CMS | Хмельницька область | 21 | 8:01.249 | 22.917 | 142 | 2nd | |
13 | Козак Натан | CMS | Черкаська область | 21 | 8:09.315 | 23.301 | 144 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main E-12, Event Score - 930 |
|||||||||
1 | Іван Норкін | NMDS | Київ | 32 | 8:12.923 | 15.404 | 98 | NMDS | |
2 | Квочин Дмитро | NMDS | Донецька область | 31 | 8:04.109 | 15.616 | 100 | NMDS | |
3 | Лляний Іван | CMS | Київ | 30 | 8:00.729 | 16.024 | 102 | NMDS | |
4 | Кот Дмитро | NMDS | Київ | 30 | 8:05.504 | 16.183 | 103 | NMDS | |
5 | Косневич Андрій | IMDS | Хмельницька область | 30 | 8:12.260 | 16.409 | 105 | NMDS | |
6 | Іванов Олег | IMDS | Харківська область | 30 | 8:11.493 | 16.383 | 105 | NMDS | |
7 | Ткаченко Данііл | NMDS | Черкаська область | 29 | 8:09.312 | 16.873 | 108 | CMS | |
8 | Міщенко Микола | NMDS | Миколаївська область | 27 | 8:01.772 | 17.843 | 114 | CMS | |
9 | Ефимов Анатолій | IMDS | Миколаївська область | 26 | 8:00.160 | 18.468 | 118 | CMS | |
10 | Паламарчук Максим | CMS | Черкаська область | 26 | 8:00.607 | 18.485 | 118 | CMS | |
11 | Голіков Максим | NMDS | Харківська область | 26 | 8:02.554 | 18.56 | 118 | CMS | |
12 | Козак Натан | CMS | Черкаська область | 27 | 8:08.574 | 18.095 | 115 | CMS | |
13 | Мельник Олександр | CMS | Хмельницька область | 22 | 8:08.761 | 22.216 | 142 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10 21.5, Event Score - 120 |
|||||||||
1 | Рубленко Ілля | 2nd | Київ | 18 | 5:12.369 | 17.354 | 99 | CMS | |
2 | Коломієць Андрій | 2nd | Київ | 18 | 5:14.153 | 17.453 | 100 | CMS | |
3 | Кучабський Захар | CMS | Київ | 18 | 5:16.670 | 17.593 | 101 | CMS | |
4 | Князєв Ілля | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 18 | 5:11.817 | 17.323 | 99 | CMS | |
5 | Мельничук Олег | 2nd | Львівська область | 17 | 5:08.065 | 18.121 | 104 | 2nd | |
6 | Журко Валерій | CMS | Донецька область | 17 | 5:19.769 | 18.81 | 108 | 2nd | |
7 | Бондар Максим | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 16 | 5:09.491 | 19.343 | 111 | 2nd | |
8 | Гордіяш Тарас | 2nd | Київ | 16 | 5:13.725 | 19.608 | 112 | 2nd | |
9 | Полосухіна Марія | CMS | Черкаська область | 15 | 5:03.647 | 20.243 | 116 | 2nd | |
10 | Габрух Павло | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 15 | 5:21.078 | 21.405 | 123 | 2nd | |
11 | Любимов Артем | 2nd | Донецька область | 14 | 5:06.012 | 21.858 | 125 | 2nd | |
12 | Шпак Кирило | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:08.841 | 22.06 | 126 | 2nd | |
13 | Агапов Кирил | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:10.367 | 22.169 | 127 | 2nd | |
14 | Загалюк Вадим | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 14 | 5:03.730 | 21.695 | 124 | 2nd | |
15 | Воскобоенко Володимир | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 14 | 5:18.380 | 22.741 | 130 | 2nd | |
16 | Коваленко Владислав | 2nd | Нікополь | 13 | 4:53.413 | 22.57 | 129 | 2nd | |
17 | Тодорович Валерія | 2nd | Київ | 11 | 5:21.839 | 29.258 | 168 | 2nd | |
18 | Кіндюх Євген | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 13 | 5:19.072 | 24.544 | 141 | 2nd | |
19 | Агафонов Богдан | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 11 | 5:18.207 | 28.928 | 166 | 2nd | |
20 | Цюман Святослав | 2nd | Київ | 13 | 4:53.294 | 22.561 | 129 | 2nd | |
21 | Туриця Олександр | 2nd | Київ | 10 | 4:39.620 | 27.962 | 160 | 2nd | |
22 | Рура Олександр | 2nd | Черкаська область | 8 | 4:16.227 | 32.028 | 183 | 2nd | |
23 | Яковенко Олег | 2nd | Черкаська область | 9 | 5:03.685 | 33.743 | 193 | 2nd | |
24 | Невшупа Ярослав | 2nd | Черкаська область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | Явтушенко Денис | 2nd | Донецька область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10 21.5, Event Score - 120 |
|||||||||
1 | Коломієць Андрій | 2nd | Київ | 18 | 5:12.230 | 17.346 | 100 | CMS | |
2 | Князєв Ілля | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 18 | 5:14.608 | 17.478 | 101 | CMS | |
3 | Кучабський Захар | CMS | Київ | 18 | 5:08.695 | 17.15 | 99 | CMS | |
4 | Журко Валерій | CMS | Донецька область | 18 | 5:16.941 | 17.608 | 102 | 2nd | |
5 | Рубленко Ілля | 2nd | Київ | 17 | 5:06.801 | 18.047 | 104 | 2nd | |
6 | Мельничук Олег | 2nd | Львівська область | 17 | 5:01.786 | 17.752 | 102 | 2nd | |
7 | Гордіяш Тарас | 2nd | Київ | 16 | 5:15.076 | 19.692 | 114 | 2nd | |
8 | Бондар Максим | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 16 | 5:12.983 | 19.561 | 113 | 2nd | |
9 | Полосухіна Марія | CMS | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:23.204 | 20.2 | 117 | 2nd | |
10 | Габрух Павло | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 14 | 5:01.668 | 21.548 | 124 | 2nd | |
11 | Цюман Святослав | 2nd | Київ | 15 | 5:06.555 | 20.437 | 118 | 2nd | |
12 | Любимов Артем | 2nd | Донецька область | 14 | 5:00.896 | 21.493 | 124 | 2nd | |
13 | Кіндюх Євген | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 14 | 5:09.980 | 22.141 | 128 | 2nd | |
14 | Коваленко Владислав | 2nd | Нікополь | 16 | 5:15.921 | 19.745 | 114 | 2nd | |
15 | Воскобоенко Володимир | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 14 | 5:13.990 | 22.428 | 129 | 2nd | |
16 | Загалюк Вадим | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 15 | 5:08.342 | 20.556 | 119 | 2nd | |
17 | Шпак Кирило | 2nd | Київ | 12 | 5:06.005 | 25.5 | 147 | 2nd | |
18 | Агафонов Богдан | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 10 | 5:08.194 | 30.819 | 178 | 2nd | |
19 | Агапов Кирил | 2nd | Київ | 13 | 5:12.463 | 24.036 | 139 | 2nd | |
20 | Тодорович Валерія | 2nd | Київ | 10 | 5:10.048 | 31.005 | 179 | 2nd | |
21 | Туриця Олександр | 2nd | Київ | 12 | 5:20.406 | 26.701 | 154 | 2nd | |
22 | Невшупа Ярослав | 2nd | Черкаська область | 10 | 5:32.152 | 33.215 | 192 | 2nd | |
23 | Яковенко Олег | 2nd | Черкаська область | 5 | 2:50.430 | 34.086 | 197 | 2nd | |
24 | Рура Олександр | 2nd | Черкаська область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | Явтушенко Денис | 2nd | Донецька область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10 Pro Stock 13.5, Event Score - 830 |
|||||||||
1 | Литвиненко Вiктор | NMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:02.679 | 14.413 | 98 | NMDS | |
2 | Путря Дмитро | IMDS | Миколаївська область | 21 | 5:03.843 | 14.469 | 98 | NMDS | |
3 | Кот Дмитро | NMDS | Київ | 20 | 5:09.025 | 15.451 | 105 | NMDS | |
4 | Голубок Олексій | NMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:13.584 | 14.933 | 101 | NMDS | |
5 | Резников Данило | NMDS | Нікополь | 21 | 5:07.455 | 14.641 | 99 | NMDS | |
6 | Бабченко Олексій | NMDS | Хмельницька область | 20 | 5:04.993 | 15.25 | 103 | NMDS | |
7 | Сіренко Артем | CMS | Черкаська область | 19 | 5:02.010 | 15.895 | 108 | CMS | |
8 | Толпиго Дмитро | NMDS | Дніпропетровська область | 19 | 5:00.149 | 15.797 | 107 | CMS | |
9 | Качур Антон | CMS | Київ | 17 | 5:09.439 | 18.202 | 123 | CMS | |
10 | Ткаченко Данііл | NMDS | Черкаська область | 17 | 5:08.607 | 18.153 | 123 | CMS | |
11 | Шпаченко Юрій | NMDS | Київ | 16 | 5:04.766 | 19.048 | 129 | 2nd | |
12 | Нікітенков Вадим | CMS | Київ | 17 | 5:11.004 | 18.294 | 124 | CMS | |
13 | Куршаков Олексій | CMS | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:10.911 | 19.432 | 132 | 2nd | |
14 | Журко Андрій | CMS | Донецька область | 12 | 5:11.096 | 25.925 | 176 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10 Pro Stock 13.5, Event Score - 830 |
|||||||||
1 | Литвиненко Вiктор | NMDS | Київ | 22 | 5:04.588 | 13.845 | 98 | NMDS | |
2 | Путря Дмитро | IMDS | Миколаївська область | 22 | 5:09.667 | 14.076 | 99 | NMDS | |
3 | Голубок Олексій | NMDS | Київ | 21 | 5:07.171 | 14.627 | 103 | NMDS | |
4 | Бабченко Олексій | NMDS | Хмельницька область | 20 | 5:01.966 | 15.098 | 107 | CMS | |
5 | Резников Данило | NMDS | Нікополь | 21 | 5:10.489 | 14.785 | 104 | NMDS | |
6 | Толпиго Дмитро | NMDS | Дніпропетровська область | 21 | 5:07.355 | 14.636 | 103 | NMDS | |
7 | Кот Дмитро | NMDS | Київ | 19 | 5:02.117 | 15.901 | 112 | CMS | |
8 | Сіренко Артем | CMS | Черкаська область | 18 | 5:11.761 | 17.32 | 122 | CMS | |
9 | Качур Антон | CMS | Київ | 18 | 5:15.801 | 17.545 | 124 | CMS | |
10 | Ткаченко Данііл | NMDS | Черкаська область | 17 | 5:06.981 | 18.058 | 127 | CMS | |
11 | Нікітенков Вадим | CMS | Київ | 17 | 5:05.598 | 17.976 | 127 | CMS | |
12 | Шпаченко Юрій | NMDS | Київ | 17 | 5:15.488 | 18.558 | 131 | 2nd | |
13 | Куршаков Олексій | CMS | Черкаська область | 16 | 5:01.399 | 18.837 | 133 | 2nd | |
14 | Журко Андрій | CMS | Донецька область | 10 | 4:53.432 | 29.343 | 207 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification ShortCourse, Event Score - 143 |
|||||||||
1 | Шпаченко Юрій | NMDS | Київ | 18 | 5:10.599 | 17.256 | 80 | CMS | |
2 | Кучабський Юрій | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:11.888 | 22.278 | 103 | 2nd | |
3 | Шевчук Дмитро | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 9 | 4:22.969 | 29.219 | 135 | 2nd | |
4 | Журко Андрій | CMS | Донецька область | 12 | 5:19.056 | 26.588 | 123 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main ShortCourse, Event Score - 143 |
|||||||||
1 | Шпаченко Юрій | NMDS | Київ | 18 | 5:05.428 | 16.968 | 83 | CMS | |
2 | Журко Андрій | CMS | Донецька область | 14 | 5:20.193 | 22.871 | 112 | 2nd | |
3 | Кучабський Юрій | 2nd | Київ | 14 | 5:12.127 | 22.295 | 109 | 2nd | |
4 | Шевчук Дмитро | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 13 | 4:47.247 | 22.096 | 108 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification F1, Event Score - 440 |
|||||||||
1 | Путря Дмитро | IMDS | Миколаївська область | 19 | 5:14.965 | 16.577 | 91 | NMDS | |
2 | Крайнюков Артем | 2nd | Київ | 16 | 5:06.242 | 19.14 | 105 | CMS | |
3 | Толпиго Дмитро | NMDS | Дніпропетровська область | 16 | 5:06.323 | 19.145 | 105 | CMS | |
4 | Спінатій Тимур | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:01.035 | 20.069 | 110 | CMS | |
5 | Федорова Вікторія | CMS | Миколаївська область | 15 | 5:13.849 | 20.923 | 115 | 2nd | |
6 | Ніконенко Андрій | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 15 | 5:17.029 | 21.135 | 116 | 2nd | |
7 | Журко Андрій | CMS | Донецька область | 11 | 5:21.589 | 29.235 | 161 | 2nd | |
8 | Журко Валерій | CMS | Донецька область | 12 | 5:23.759 | 26.98 | 148 | 2nd | |
9 | Ткаченко Дмитро | 2nd | Черкаська область | 8 | 5:33.172 | 41.647 | 229 | 2nd | |
10 | Кірпічов Кирило | 2nd | Хмельницька область | 9 | 5:28.796 | 36.533 | 201 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main F1, Event Score - 440 |
|||||||||
1 | Путря Дмитро | IMDS | Миколаївська область | 18 | 5:12.531 | 17.363 | 98 | NMDS | |
2 | Толпиго Дмитро | NMDS | Дніпропетровська область | 18 | 5:13.693 | 17.427 | 99 | NMDS | |
3 | Крайнюков Артем | 2nd | Київ | 17 | 5:08.070 | 18.122 | 103 | CMS | |
4 | Спінатій Тимур | CMS | Київ | 15 | 5:09.425 | 20.628 | 117 | 2nd | |
5 | Федорова Вікторія | CMS | Миколаївська область | 15 | 5:11.496 | 20.766 | 118 | 2nd | |
6 | Ніконенко Андрій | 2nd | Тернопільська область | 13 | 5:00.477 | 23.114 | 131 | 2nd | |
7 | Журко Валерій | CMS | Донецька область | 15 | 5:19.883 | 21.326 | 121 | 2nd | |
8 | Журко Андрій | CMS | Донецька область | 11 | 5:15.859 | 28.714 | 163 | 2nd | |
9 | Кірпічов Кирило | 2nd | Хмельницька область | 8 | 4:56.287 | 37.036 | 210 | 2nd | |
10 | Ткаченко Дмитро | 2nd | Черкаська область | 8 | 5:17.783 | 39.723 | 225 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification Hobby, Event Score - 189 |
|||||||||
1 | Міщенко Микола | NMDS | Миколаївська область | 19 | 5:02.857 | 15.94 | 93 | CMS | |
2 | Бондар Максим | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 18 | 5:02.130 | 16.785 | 98 | CMS | |
3 | Полосухіна Марія | CMS | Черкаська область | 17 | 5:17.091 | 18.652 | 109 | 2nd | |
4 | Федорова Вікторія | CMS | Миколаївська область | 16 | 5:20.735 | 20.046 | 117 | 2nd | |
5 | Мінченко Артем | 2nd | Черкаська область | 15 | 5:08.233 | 20.549 | 120 | 2nd | |
6 | Козак Мирослава | 2nd | Черкаська область | 9 | 5:13.709 | 34.857 | 204 | 2nd | |
7 | Зякін Єгор | 2nd | Донецька область | 8 | 5:06.206 | 38.276 | 224 | 2nd | |
8 | Воскобоенко Володимир | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 2 | 47.910 | 23.955 | 140 | 2nd |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main Hobby, Event Score - 189 |
|||||||||
1 | Бондар Максим | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 19 | 5:12.693 | 16.458 | 93 | CMS | |
2 | Полосухіна Марія | CMS | Черкаська область | 17 | 5:10.338 | 18.255 | 103 | CMS | |
3 | Федорова Вікторія | CMS | Миколаївська область | 16 | 5:01.634 | 18.852 | 106 | 2nd | |
4 | Мінченко Артем | 2nd | Черкаська область | 13 | 5:12.704 | 24.054 | 135 | 2nd | |
5 | Козак Мирослава | 2nd | Черкаська область | 9 | 5:02.679 | 33.631 | 189 | 2nd | |
6 | Зякін Єгор | 2nd | Донецька область | 5 | 3:46.500 | 45.3 | 255 | 2nd | |
7 | Міщенко Микола | NMDS | Миколаївська область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Воскобоенко Володимир | 2nd | Миколаївська область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |