Без ограничений, Финал 1, Группа 1 23 Oct, 15:44, 10 мин.
П. | Пилот | Клуб | Команда | Модель | Мотор | Резина | Результат Лучший / Средний | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 16 |
Чуб Дмитрий 4606988 |
Чуб Дмитрий / 4606988 | 25/ 5:39.936 11.856 / 13.597 | ||||||
2 11 |
Zhadlun Volodymyr 4643876 |
Zhadlun Volodymyr / 4643876 | Kiev | Kiev | 25/ 5:59.294 10.390 / 14.372 | ||||
3 25 |
Федоренко Вова 5147629 |
Федоренко Вова / 5147629 | 24/ 5:40.536 12.068 / 14.189 | ||||||
4 19 |
Мошков Павел 4662709 |
Мошков Павел / 4662709 | 22/ 5:30.144 10.779 / 15.007 | ||||||
5 24 |
Тарасевич Тарас 3636575 |
Тарасевич Тарас / 3636575 | 22/ 7:00.217 13.000 / 19.101 | ||||||
6 12 |
Литвиненко Витя 6640316 |
Литвиненко Витя / 6640316 | 15/ 4:56.749 10.456 / 19.783 | ||||||
7 1 |
Качур Антон 7214734 |
Качур Антон / 7214734 | DNS / | ||||||
8 2 |
Береш Марьян 7621202 |
Береш Марьян / 7621202 | DNS / | ||||||
9 3 |
Гурнак Денис 7531106 |
Гурнак Денис / 7531106 | DNS / | ||||||
10 5 |
Яковенко Дима |
Яковенко Дима / | DNS / | ||||||
11 6 |
Мотрук 4Вд Роман 6000513 |
Мотрук 4Вд Роман / 6000513 | DNS / | ||||||
12 7 |
Клименко Егор 8087916 |
Клименко Егор / 8087916 | DNS / | ||||||
13 8 |
Евсеев Илья |
Евсеев Илья / | DNS / | ||||||
14 9 |
Корсун Юра 8110984 |
Корсун Юра / 8110984 | DNS / | ||||||
15 10 |
Корсун Леша 2688158 |
Корсун Леша / 2688158 | DNS / | ||||||
16 13 |
Мотрук 2Вд Роман 5781589 |
Мотрук 2Вд Роман / 5781589 | DNS / | ||||||
17 14 |
Полоцкий Ваня |
Полоцкий Ваня / | DNS / | ||||||
18 15 |
Корсун Андрей 3601222 |
Корсун Андрей / 3601222 | DNS / | ||||||
19 17 |
Федоренко Вова 3001021 |
Федоренко Вова / 3001021 | DNS / | ||||||
20 18 |
Жадлун Владимир 7741156 |
Жадлун Владимир / 7741156 | DNS / | ||||||
21 20 |
Мельник Паша 7789236 |
Мельник Паша / 7789236 | DNS / | ||||||
22 21 |
Мельник Паша 6556871 |
Мельник Паша / 6556871 | DNS / | ||||||
23 22 |
Мельник Петя 5761067 |
Мельник Петя / 5761067 | DNS / | ||||||
24 23 |
Шуцкий Никита 4073682 |
Шуцкий Никита / 4073682 | DNS / |