5.Lauf Tamiyacup Dintikon 25.06.2022 - 26.06.2022
# | Пилот | Tamiya Buggy | Tamiya Top Stock | Tamiya M-Chassis | Tamiya Gentleman | Tamiya Euro Tourenwagen | Tamiya Euro GT | Tamyia Truck |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotzinger Alessia | 1 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
2. | Bühlmann Lionel | 2 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Setz Nick | 3 (3) | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Bühler Elias | 4 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Setz Evan | 5 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Denicola Seraina | 6 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Rotzinger Aurelia | 7 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Denicola Catrina | 8 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
9. | Bühlmann Louis | 9 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Krollig Robert | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
11. | Kalchofner Roman | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | Preiss Nicklas | - (-) | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
13. | Kunz Calvin | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) |
14. | Knutti Nathalie | - (-) | 5 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Burkhard Florian | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (5) |
16. | Meier Michael | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (6) |
17. | Hardegger Peter | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (3) |
18. | Ciocchi Noah | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
19. | Kölliker Patrick | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | Hardegger Patrick | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Bühlmann Patrik | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (4) |
22. | Wallmeier Ronny | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Walther Roman | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
24. | Stalder Andreas | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (8) |
25. | Gammeter Juerg | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (10) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
26. | Ciocchi Claudio | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (11) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
27. | Resta Giuliano | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (2) |
28. | Knutti Marcel | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
29. | Weibel Marcel | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
30. | Muñoz Jose | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | - (-) |
31. | Denicola Andre | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) |
32. | Heubi Eric | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (5) | - (-) | - (-) |
33. | Beringer Roman | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) | - (-) |
34. | Heubi Markus | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (3) | - (-) | - (-) |
35. | Schweizer Christoph | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (8) | - (-) | - (-) |
36. | Schmid Philipp | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) |
37. | Schütz Alain | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 8 (6) | - (-) | - (-) |
38. | Käfer Michael | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (9) | - (-) | - (-) |
39. | Malighetti Valentino | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) |
40. | Meister Darco | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) |
41. | Kunz Tobias | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) | - (-) |
42. | Kaptan Sinan | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (4) | - (-) |
43. | Rotzinger Matthias | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (5) | - (-) |
44. | Käfer Nico | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) |
45. | Road Runners By Setz And Trk Motorsport | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (9) |
46. | Käferly Racing Team Michael | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (7) |