Deutsche Meisterschaft ORE 4WD @ Duisburg 14.08.2021 - 15.08.2021
# | Driver | Elektro-Offroad 1:10 Truggy 2WD | Elektro-Offroad 1:10 4WD Standard | Elektro-Offroad 1:10 4WD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neumann Jörn | 1 (2) | - (-) | 2 (1) |
2. | Becker Jens | 2 (1) | - (-) | 3 (3) |
3. | Rau Luca | 3 (4) | - (-) | 4 (4) |
4. | Schneider Marcel | 4 (3) | - (-) | 1 (2) |
5. | Braciak Swen | 5 (7) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Jordan Elias | 6 (11) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Müller Thomas | 7 (5) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Lepuschitz Michael | 8 (12) | - (-) | 8 (7) |
9. | Nebelung Raoul | 9 (8) | - (-) | 7 (6) |
10. | Geier Chris | 10 (10) | - (-) | 12 (11) |
11. | Kirchwehm Dirk | 11 (9) | - (-) | - (-) |
12. | Burbach Mick | 12 (6) | 1 (1) | - (-) |
13. | Wakan Frank | 13 (13) | - (-) | 10 (10) |
14. | Schwartz Noah | 14 (16) | - (-) | 15 (17) |
15. | Wiedbrauk Mickey | 15 (15) | - (-) | 23 (23) |
16. | Svoboda Paul | 16 (14) | - (-) | 22 (21) |
17. | Wolff Nino | 17 (19) | - (-) | - (-) |
18. | Pietermann Uwe | 18 (17) | - (-) | 28 (29) |
19. | Stein Olaf | 19 (20) | 16 (16) | - (-) |
20. | Müller Frank | 20 (18) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Klein Josephine | 21 (21) | - (-) | - (-) |
22. | Arts Kenny | 22 (23) | - (-) | - (-) |
23. | Böhler Jens | 23 (22) | 19 (19) | - (-) |
24. | Lehmann Ingo | - (-) | 2 (4) | - (-) |
25. | Rademacher Lennard | - (-) | 3 (8) | - (-) |
26. | Morgenstern Mirko | - (-) | 4 (2) | - (-) |
27. | Burbach Dean | - (-) | 5 (7) | - (-) |
28. | Felzmann Marcel | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) |
29. | Hüttepohl Andreas | - (-) | 7 (3) | - (-) |
30. | Hürtgen Lena | - (-) | 8 (9) | - (-) |
31. | Schmitz Thorsten | - (-) | 9 (5) | - (-) |
32. | Bell Peter | - (-) | 10 (11) | - (-) |
33. | Rösch Tim | - (-) | 11 (10) | - (-) |
34. | Emrich Jan | - (-) | 12 (12) | - (-) |
35. | Lohsert Daniel | - (-) | 13 (14) | - (-) |
36. | Weber Ronald | - (-) | 14 (13) | - (-) |
37. | Senftleben Marc | - (-) | 15 (15) | - (-) |
38. | Hein Klaus | - (-) | 17 (18) | - (-) |
39. | Hürtgen Klaus | - (-) | 18 (17) | - (-) |
40. | Glanz Oliver | - (-) | 20 (21) | - (-) |
41. | Gora Thorsten | - (-) | 21 (20) | - (-) |
42. | Luft Nils | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (5) |
43. | Sitensky Kim | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (8) |
44. | Prüßmann Oliver | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (9) |
45. | Verhoeven Luca | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (12) |
46. | Lautenbach Moritz | - (-) | - (-) | 13 (24) |
47. | König Kai | - (-) | - (-) | 14 (13) |
48. | Langhammer Nadine | - (-) | - (-) | 16 (14) |
49. | Krischik Lennart | - (-) | - (-) | 17 (18) |
50. | Ritz Lukas | - (-) | - (-) | 18 (16) |
51. | Diel Maik | - (-) | - (-) | 19 (20) |
52. | Scalet Alexander | - (-) | - (-) | 20 (15) |
53. | Scharrer Martin | - (-) | - (-) | 21 (19) |
54. | Karpf Thorsten | - (-) | - (-) | 24 (22) |
55. | Tollmann Noah | - (-) | - (-) | 25 (25) |
56. | Missel Ralf | - (-) | - (-) | 26 (27) |
57. | Baumann Norbert | - (-) | - (-) | 27 (28) |
58. | Mayer Yves | - (-) | - (-) | 29 (26) |
59. | Sens Philip | - (-) | - (-) | 30 (30) |
60. | Hildebrandt Tomas | - (-) | - (-) | 31 (32) |
61. | Birkenfeld Armin | - (-) | - (-) | 32 (33) |
62. | Holland Marcus | - (-) | - (-) | 33 (31) |
63. | Boettge Matthias | - (-) | - (-) | 34 (34) |