Чемпіонат України - 1 етап, радіокеровані моделі, класи позашляхових перегонів, ІІІ ранг 15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021
# | Driver | Buggy 4WD | Short Course | Buggy 8E | Hobby | Buggy 8N | Buggy 4WD Stock 21.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Монахов Андрій | 1 (1) | - (-) | 1 (1) | - (-) | 3 (1) | - (-) |
2. | Топехин Борис | 2 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
3. | Гурнак Денис | 3 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
4. | Лляний Іван | 4 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
5. | Норов Олексій | 5 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
6. | Явтушенко Юрій | 6 (6) | 10 (10) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
7. | Журко Андрій | 7 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (2) | - (-) | - (-) |
8. | Приходько Олександр | - (-) | 1 (1) | 8 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
9. | Мотрук Роман | - (-) | 2 (2) | 5 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
10. | Шпаченко Юрій | - (-) | 3 (4) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
11. | Гаврилов Олександр | - (-) | 4 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) |
12. | Слободянюк Андрей | - (-) | 5 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
13. | Журко Валерій | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) |
14. | Гранченко Максим | - (-) | 7 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
15. | Фалейко Александр | - (-) | 8 (7) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
16. | Явтушенко Деніс | - (-) | 9 (9) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (5) |
17. | Трегубенко Дмитро | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (2) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
18. | Чуб Дмитро | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
19. | Федоренко Володимир | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (5) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
20. | Бондарь Евгений | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (8) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
21. | Ганжа Дмитро | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (7) | - (-) | 5 (7) | - (-) |
22. | Тарасевич Тарас | - (-) | - (-) | 9 (9) | - (-) | 4 (3) | - (-) |
23. | Поліш Дмитро | - (-) | - (-) | 10 (10) | - (-) | 6 (6) | - (-) |
24. | Шкурко Євгеній | - (-) | - (-) | 11 (11) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
25. | Холодков Артем | - (-) | - (-) | 12 (12) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) |
26. | Мицик Павло | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (4) | - (-) | - (-) |
27. | Дінер Олександр | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 2 (1) | - (-) | - (-) |
28. | Прокіпець Максим | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 4 (3) | - (-) | - (-) |
29. | Демін Артем | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (4) | - (-) |
30. | Танцура Юрій | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (5) | - (-) |
31. | Поліш Нікіта | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 1 (1) |
32. | Коваленко Михайло | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 3 (3) |
33. | Шевчук Дмитро | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 5 (4) |
34. | Воскобоєнко Володимир | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 6 (7) |
35. | Любімов Артем | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | 7 (6) |