Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City
13.5 Wheeler
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Wilbert Matt 30 (8:05.111)
2 - Balboa Dalton 30 (8:08.254)
3 - Vaughn Alex 30 (8:12.148)
4 - Busch Tyler 29 (8:16.091)
5 - Krivitz Andy 29 (8:18.830)
6 - Mcdonough Matt 28 (7:59.983)
7 - Conley Lee 28 (8:06.146)
8 - Kreuser Thomas 28 (8:09.157)
9 - Vasqeuz Victor 27 (8:00.546)
10 - Heft Corey 27 (8:11.830)
11 - Ermer jr John 18 (5:11.086)
12 - Yoakum Evan 17 (5:01.230)
13 - Tennies Greg 17 (5:11.920)
14 - Cavanah Aaron 17 (5:15.392)
15 - Jr Ken 17 (5:18.480)
16 - Kaminski Ben 17 (5:20.872)
17 - Kocourek Matt 16 (5:17.790)
18 - Yianibas Cayden 15 (5:26.185)
19 - Mazur Mike 17 (5:14.221)
20 - Gilliland Steve 17 (5:17.201)
21 - Zucher Jeremy 17 (5:17.489)
22 - Kocourek Kyle 17 (5:23.063)
23 - Szopinski Brian 16 (5:04.392)
24 - Smith Alex 16 (5:10.463)
25 - Stensrud Travis 14 (4:05.889)
26 - Poleske James 12 (4:01.788)
27 - Jepsen Coda 16 (5:00.027)
28 - Prager Chad 16 (5:17.609)
29 - Everson Justin 15 (5:07.451)
30 - Sheahan Bob 14 (4:42.261)
Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City
4x4 Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Balboa Dalton 29 (8:11.162)
2 - Conley Lee 28 (8:15.015)
3 - Stensrud Travis 27 (8:16.031)
4 - Conant Patrick 26 (8:02.574)
5 - Wellman Megan 26 (8:08.802)
6 - Yianibas Nick 25 (8:10.142)
7 - Zucher Jeremy 25 (8:11.814)
8 - Yoakum Evan 24 (8:00.672)
9 - Everson Justin 23 (8:17.266)
10 - Prager Chad 15 (8:23.381)
11 - Binns Anthony 15 (5:04.324)
12 - Hanson Trent 15 (5:10.641)
13 - Zantow Jeremy 14 (5:05.497)
14 - Binns Elijah 14 (5:18.101)
15 - Sjoerdsma Tyson 13 (5:06.166)
16 - Fallin Ray 12 (5:15.985)
17 - Dunlap Dwight 7 (5:07.318)
Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City
Mod Wheeler
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Tollard Cole 30 (8:20.208)
2 - Smith Mark 28 (8:13.286)
3 - Shearer Brad 27 (8:07.548)
4 - Sheahan Bob 25 (8:14.357)
Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City
Modified 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Tollard Cole 30 (8:14.490)
2 - Shearer Brad 30 (8:14.616)
3 - Rose Zac 28 (8:00.455)
4 - Smith Mark 28 (8:09.323)
5 - Schmidt Bradley 28 (8:16.550)
6 - Krivitz Andy 27 (8:00.005)
7 - Walters Alec 20 (5:52.482)
8 - Tennies Jamie 20 (6:50.322)
9 - Tennies Greg 13 (3:56.306)
Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City
Sportsman
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Burdick Jaden 22 (8:16.384)
2 - Urban Matt 21 (8:19.853)
3 - Studer Ethan 20 (8:12.439)
4 - Yianibas Kallie 19 (8:01.886)
5 - Stilson Dan 19 (8:09.769)
6 - Kosek Kyle 19 (8:16.495)
7 - Vaughn Gene 19 (8:20.918)
8 - Anderson Nate 10 (5:00.876)
9 - Wolbers Klayton 11 (5:11.302)
10 - Newcomer Jesse 11 (5:19.274)
11 - Fallin Ray 11 (5:19.984)
12 - Alberts Noah 8 (4:24.367)
Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City
Stadium Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Ray Nate 27 (8:10.072)
2 - Wolbers Nate 26 (8:02.541)
3 - Zucher Jeremy 26 (8:19.052)
4 - Kuecker Steph 24 (8:27.297)
5 - Keinz Mason 22 (8:08.128)
6 - Miller Matt 5 (1:24.830)
Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City
Stock 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Rose Zac 29 (8:03.469)
2 - Shearer Brad 29 (8:08.176)
3 - Wilbert Matt 29 (8:10.194)
4 - Mcdonough Matt 28 (8:11.515)
5 - Balboa Dalton 28 (8:15.023)
6 - Lutz Brian 28 (8:15.412)
7 - Vasqeuz Victor 27 (8:14.127)
8 - Seffrood Aric 26 (8:02.051)
9 - Ermer jr John 26 (8:12.479)
10 - Conley Lee 25 (8:00.558)
11 - Hertel Patrick 18 (5:07.893)
12 - Busch Tyler 18 (5:10.388)
13 - Ray Nate 18 (5:16.832)
14 - Kreuser Thomas 17 (5:00.327)
15 - Bunger Adam 17 (5:15.211)
16 - Szopinski Brian 17 (5:17.264)
17 - Vaughn Alex 13 (3:45.330)
18 - Haas Nick 11 (3:17.751)
19 - Gilley Rod 18 (5:18.220)
20 - Tollard Jim 17 (5:02.290)
21 - Heft Corey 17 (5:15.066)
22 - Tennies Jamie 17 (5:16.432)
23 - Jr Ken 16 (5:05.232)
24 - Wolbers Nate 16 (5:05.958)
25 - Crain Skip 16 (5:06.677)
26 - Ohaver Tim 16 (5:08.289)
27 - Miller Matt 17 (5:16.865)
28 - Kaminski Ben 17 (5:17.779)
29 - Kocourek Kyle 16 (5:00.039)
30 - Martinez Andy 16 (5:17.628)
31 - Schwartz Pat 16 (5:18.013)
32 - Cavanah Aaron 15 (4:53.414)
33 - Yoakum Evan 15 (5:02.823)
34 - Smith Alex 15 (5:07.506)
35 - Stensrud Travis 16 (5:00.719)
36 - Mazur Mike 16 (5:01.504)
37 - Kocourek Matt 16 (5:04.336)
38 - Gilliland Steve 16 (5:12.525)
39 - Keinz Mason 15 (5:08.310)
40 - Wellman Brandon 15 (5:09.221)
41 - Poleske James 2 (21.333)
42 - Cooper Cody 16 (5:19.771)
43 - Jepsen Coda 15 (5:07.886)
44 - Wright i v Larry 14 (5:04.800)
45 - Cooper Dave 14 (5:06.021)
46 - Kosek Matt 14 (5:07.569)
47 - Cooper Nick 14 (5:12.691)
48 - Yianibas Cayden 13 (5:02.633)
49 - Padron Albert 12 (5:14.398)
50 - Fryer Jaden 15 (5:23.829)
51 - Zantow Jeremy 14 (5:24.849)
52 - Padron Keven 11 (5:13.602)
Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City
Stock Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Brandenburg Matt 27 (8:10.020)
2 - Ermer jr John 27 (8:11.307)
3 - Gilley Rod 27 (8:17.854)
4 - Lutz Brian 26 (8:02.759)
5 - Ray Nate 26 (8:05.645)
6 - Bunger Adam 25 (8:11.891)
7 - Pestka Neil 25 (8:12.759)
8 - Schwartz Pat 25 (8:13.972)
9 - Wolbers Nate 25 (8:14.270)
10 - Everson Justin 24 (8:16.815)
11 - Dunlap Dwight 16 (5:17.480)
12 - Yianibas Nick 15 (5:02.577)
13 - Conant Patrick 15 (5:03.878)
14 - Mrkvicka Tony 15 (5:07.527)
15 - Garay Chris 15 (5:13.055)
16 - Wright i i i Larry 15 (5:16.483)
17 - Cooper Nick 14 (5:20.023)
18 - Wellman Brandon 7 (2:13.527)
19 - Purfuerst Jan 14 (5:01.502)
20 - Becwar Kirt 14 (5:19.033)
21 - Padron Albert 13 (5:04.674)
22 - Padron Keven 12 (5:17.368)
Snake Pit Racing At Cheese City : View Detailed Results View Stats