Trophy Point Series - Race 4
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Fisher Duane 20 (6:07.776)
2 - Johner Tyler 20 (6:08.396)
3 - Bauer Matthew 19 (6:29.625)
4 - Hamilton J r 18 (6:14.845)
5 - Becker Curt 18 (6:20.953)
6 - Perisho Jeremy 16 (6:02.023)
7 - Smoluch Ryan 16 (6:10.720)
8 - Oehlenschlager Luke 7 (5:28.339)
9 - Oehlenschlager Emma 5 (5:16.140)
10 - Oldham Jeremy 3 (6:22.632)
Trophy Point Series - Race 4
Mod Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Olson Bradley 19 (6:06.395)
2 - Koester Mark 16 (6:08.818)
3 - Simpler Jr 16 (6:10.938)
4 - Olson Brad 15 (6:04.551)
Trophy Point Series - Race 4
Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Olson Bradley 17 (6:07.908)
2 - Rader Krik 17 (6:13.874)
3 - Redmon Randy 17 (6:20.803)
4 - Schoneman Paul 15 (6:20.887)
5 - Becker Curt 15 (6:24.946)
6 - Olson Brad 14 (6:28.629)
7 - From Glenn 12 (5:14.173)
8 - Becker Cavin 2 (36.765)
Trophy Point Series - Race 4
Spec Slash
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Becker Curt 16 (6:28.485)
2 - Schoneman Paul 14 (6:11.706)
3 - Coulthart Brian 14 (6:30.535)
4 - Drake Keith 13 (6:05.831)
5 - Kohout Kraig 13 (6:19.900)
Trophy Point Series - Race 4
Sportsman
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Drake Ryan 16 (6:13.077)
2 - Wei Sky 16 (6:16.723)
3 - Mohr Mark 15 (6:11.562)
4 - Denny Zachary 15 (6:13.011)
5 - Kortan Jordan 15 (6:14.755)
6 - Foell Justin 15 (6:22.883)
7 - Coulthart Brian 13 (6:16.239)
8 - Nieman Amanda 13 (6:20.680)
9 - Mohr Tanner 12 (6:17.217)
10 - Drake Keith 6 (2:19.973)
11 - Ykema Yolanda 13 (6:26.374)
12 - Foell Jules 12 (6:00.697)
13 - From James 12 (6:16.222)
14 - From Lucas 8 (5:52.579)
Trophy Point Series - Race 4
Stock Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Ott Thor 21 (6:11.064)
2 - Feneis Neil 21 (6:13.893)
3 - Carlson Joey 21 (6:15.142)
4 - Nelson Steve 21 (6:18.959)
5 - Joarnt Nathan 20 (5:56.827)
6 - Malooly Chris 20 (6:03.669)
7 - Zaier sr Joe 20 (6:04.064)
8 - Martin Chris 20 (6:07.041)
9 - Pfeilsticker Rick 20 (6:18.069)
10 - Fisher Duane 20 (6:19.741)
11 - Isakson Jess 19 (6:02.962)
12 - Klick John 19 (6:04.691)
13 - Bauer Matthew 19 (6:11.988)
14 - Nieman Chad 18 (6:01.594)
15 - Ykema Ryon 18 (6:04.038)
16 - Rader Krik 18 (6:05.414)
17 - Collins Bruce 18 (6:07.032)
18 - Johner Jamie 17 (6:11.341)
19 - Redmon Randy 18 (6:12.319)
20 - Hamilton J r 18 (6:16.962)
21 - Becker Curt 18 (6:20.243)
22 - Koester Mark 17 (6:03.374)
23 - Knops Peter 17 (6:04.802)
24 - Grimm Fritz 17 (6:16.068)
25 - Denny Zachary 17 (6:16.755)
26 - Perisho Jeremy 16 (6:11.274)
27 - From Glenn 18 (6:23.120)
28 - Jacobson Austin 17 (6:01.123)
29 - Voss Kaiden 17 (6:14.940)
30 - Oehlenschlager Luke 16 (6:00.562)
31 - Becker Cavin 14 (6:19.124)
32 - Oehlenschlager Emma 11 (3:57.072)
33 - Nix Jeremy 10 (5:49.379)
Trophy Point Series - Race 4: View Detailed Results View Stats