Race 3 Fastlane
Afx Sc Modified
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Donald Mat 50 (4:55.664)
2 - Rus Chris 50 (4:55.838)
3 - Cross Bob 50 (4:56.691)
4 - Hargiss Aaron 50 (5:01.039)
5 - Fisher Lucas 49 (4:57.470)
6 - Fisher Daniel 44 (4:58.806)
7 - Cross Tyler 37 (4:52.344)
8 - Brown Michael 31 (3:10.501)
9 - Mcclarrinon Jason 29 (3:08.037)
10 - Crist Rockin rob 28 (3:09.485)
11 - Noon Brad 28 (3:09.799)
12 - Hammond Travis 21 (3:06.627)
13 - Bryant Robbie 14 (1:42.923)
14 - Sanders Shawn 7 (55.791)
15 - Janes Tad 29 (3:01.416)
16 - Phillips Rodney 28 (3:04.219)
17 - Johnson David 27 (3:04.788)
18 - Emerick Josh 27 (3:09.164)
19 - Woods Brian 26 (3:01.028)
20 - Davis Steve 11 (1:13.369)
21 - Sutherland Chris 29 (3:18.870)
22 - Gilbert Darren 27 (3:17.057)
23 - Prior Matthew 26 (3:16.384)
24 - May Ross 24 (3:18.183)
25 - Myers David 22 (2:28.497)
Race 3 Fastlane
Bodies By Ed Late Model
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Brown Michael 50 (4:51.826)
2 - Renes Rob 50 (4:52.788)
3 - Emerick Josh 47 (4:53.889)
4 - Fast David 47 (4:56.142)
5 - Seitz Clint 47 (4:56.865)
6 - Dempsey Mark 43 (4:55.456)
7 - Monte Jojo 42 (4:59.261)
8 - Hite Milt 41 (4:54.267)
9 - Mcneal Mike 30 (3:25.856)
10 - Phillips Rodney 29 (3:21.034)
11 - Johnson David 29 (3:25.883)
12 - Hammond Pat 28 (3:24.664)
13 - Merry Dave 17 (2:23.467)
14 - Davis Steve 11 (1:23.432)
15 - Fiser Skip 10 (1:16.227)
Race 3 Fastlane
D E Pro Modifieds
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hargiss Aaron 50 (5:20.346)
2 - Brown Michael 50 (5:21.249)
3 - Donald Mat 50 (5:22.052)
4 - Fisher Lucas 49 (5:25.031)
5 - Janes Tad 47 (5:24.884)
6 - Crist Rockin rob 28 (3:25.503)
7 - Hammond Travis 8 (45.809)
8 - Cross Bob 4 (26.188)
9 - Rus Chris 30 (3:16.455)
10 - Bryant Robbie 29 (3:15.221)
11 - Sanders Shawn 28 (3:16.160)
12 - Johnson David 28 (3:17.202)
13 - Fisher Daniel 27 (3:14.718)
14 - Myers David 26 (3:16.365)
15 - Emerick Josh 17 (2:03.183)
16 - Phillips Rodney 9 (1:05.470)
Race 3 Fastlane
Fastlane Raceway Stock Slash
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kraft Don 50 (5:45.531)
2 - Gilbert Darren 50 (5:46.821)
3 - Schmict Shane 50 (5:50.405)
4 - Sutherland Chris 50 (5:51.411)
5 - Woods Brian 49 (5:49.903)
6 - Fiser Skip 48 (5:45.500)
7 - Simon Arlynn 48 (5:48.387)
8 - Schriever Trevor 14 (1:46.581)
9 - Witmer Brock 29 (3:29.438)
10 - Schriever Eric 28 (3:32.281)
11 - O Lori 25 (3:36.838)
Race 3 Fastlane
Plan B Outlaw Sprint
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Nidiffer Jared 50 (4:46.238)
2 - Fisher Lucas 50 (4:49.313)
3 - Renes Rob 49 (4:46.977)
4 - Donald Mat 49 (4:47.745)
5 - Tabor Doug 49 (4:48.344)
6 - Myers David 45 (4:51.195)
7 - Fast David 44 (4:49.989)
8 - Seitz Clint 22 (2:19.339)
9 - Crist Rockin rob 30 (2:58.887)
10 - Brown Michael 30 (3:00.214)
11 - Rus Chris 29 (2:58.075)
12 - Garrison Mike 29 (3:01.111)
13 - Hargiss Aaron 28 (3:05.025)
14 - Erb Brian 23 (2:57.733)
15 - Beardshear Phil 29 (2:58.026)
16 - Hite Milt 29 (3:01.660)
17 - Noon Brad 28 (2:59.286)
18 - Mcneal Mike 26 (2:58.831)
19 - Fiser Skip 24 (2:59.823)
20 - Davis Steve 21 (2:19.485)
21 - Dempsey Mark 28 (3:21.772)
22 - Blakemore Danny 26 (3:21.145)
23 - Bogaard Ed 26 (3:22.621)
24 - Mcclarrinon Jason 19 (2:16.967)
25 - Miller Brad 5 (31.851)
Race 3 Fastlane
Skips Outlaws Street Stock
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Sutherland Chris 50 (5:43.603)
2 - Tubbs John 50 (5:45.907)
3 - Kraft Don 50 (5:46.824)
4 - Merry Dave 48 (5:50.199)
5 - Woods Brian 47 (5:48.979)
6 - Simon Arlynn 46 (5:49.865)
7 - May Ross 46 (5:50.512)
8 - Prior Matthew 23 (2:53.559)
9 - Gilbert Darren 29 (3:35.757)
10 - Schriever Trevor 27 (3:39.252)