Sandpit RC
Nankin Hobby 13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
Sandpit RC
13.5 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Salewsky Josh 11 (5:06.231)
2 - Bryant Russ 11 (5:10.387)
3 - Salewsky Jeremy 10 (5:04.300)
4 - Baughman Andrew 10 (5:12.887)
5 - Carney Sean 10 (5:15.244)
6 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:15.895)
7 - Drapinski Randy 10 (5:21.812)
8 - Boucher Bryan 10 (5:22.173)
9 - Bumpus Patrick 9 (5:00.938)
10 - Green Jj 9 (5:07.863)
11 - Hobart Mike 9 (5:11.717)
12 - Bragg Stan 10 (5:05.620)
13 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:10.551)
14 - Reiser Gary 10 (5:17.731)
15 - Thompson Mark 10 (5:18.812)
16 - Hobart Ernie 10 (5:22.367)
17 - Waterstraat Darren 10 (5:28.079)
18 - Max Nick 9 (5:02.440)
19 - Van de wiele Paul 9 (5:02.566)
20 - Gravina Jason 7 (5:18.615)
21 - Valente Dominick 4 (3:18.055)
22 - Latta Cody 10 (5:28.845)
23 - Brattin Wesley 10 (5:31.463)
24 - Dodson Robert 9 (5:02.008)
25 - Healy Tony 9 (5:08.179)
26 - Collins Tim 9 (5:32.482)
27 - Hill Robert 9 (5:36.058)
28 - Chase Justin 8 (5:15.430)
29 - Shaner Jackie 8 (5:18.721)
30 - Hobart Cannon 7 (5:02.414)
31 - Slominski Kyle 6 (5:24.940)
Sandpit RC
13.5 2wd Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Tanner Tom 11 (5:16.212)
2 - Salewsky Josh 11 (5:20.632)
3 - Bragg Stan 11 (5:26.327)
4 - Petrowski Matt 10 (5:05.507)
5 - Gerow Chad 10 (5:09.910)
6 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:11.756)
7 - Perrin James 10 (5:24.004)
8 - Gough Wil 10 (5:28.035)
9 - Betley Nathaniel 10 (5:29.241)
10 - Butts Jason 9 (5:12.792)
11 - Honeck Aiden 11 (5:27.303)
12 - Ciresi Mike 10 (4:57.868)
13 - White Jason 10 (5:15.684)
14 - Rearick Shawn 10 (5:23.868)
15 - Perrin jr James 10 (5:24.050)
16 - Healy Tony 10 (5:26.658)
17 - Hering David 10 (5:32.973)
Sandpit RC
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Russell Adam 12 (5:09.193)
2 - Heavner Tyler 12 (5:13.768)
3 - Schroeder Josh 12 (5:19.620)
4 - Drapinski Randy 11 (5:03.913)
5 - Dallier Roy 11 (5:04.108)
6 - Hodges Jeff 11 (5:05.084)
7 - Deguise Patrick 11 (5:15.873)
8 - Gerow Chad 11 (5:17.275)
9 - Degood Devin 11 (5:23.118)
10 - Van de wiele Paul 10 (5:13.271)
11 - Mitchell Mike 10 (5:14.272)
12 - Boster Steve 11 (5:10.484)
13 - . Toecutter 11 (5:14.275)
14 - Kirk Mike 11 (5:16.225)
15 - Mcelwee Patti 11 (5:18.705)
16 - Hobart Mike 11 (5:23.772)
17 - Flipse Mike 10 (5:03.062)
18 - Salewsky Jeremy 10 (5:08.150)
19 - Perrin James 10 (5:15.530)
20 - Bumpus Patrick 10 (5:16.780)
21 - Drapinski Logan 8 (4:56.970)
22 - Latta Jason 11 (5:28.689)
23 - Land Jason 10 (5:08.011)
24 - Perrin jr James 10 (5:13.552)
25 - Kowaleski Curt 9 (5:15.523)
26 - Stevens Jimmy 8 (3:55.323)
Sandpit RC
17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Schroeder Josh 11 (5:19.975)
2 - Boucher Bryan 10 (5:00.532)
3 - Degood Devin 10 (5:02.955)
4 - . Toecutter 10 (5:05.497)
5 - Carney Sean 10 (5:10.873)
6 - Tanner Tom 10 (5:13.014)
7 - Deguise Patrick 10 (5:13.899)
8 - Drawe John 10 (5:16.884)
9 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:18.488)
10 - Mcelwee Patti 10 (5:19.073)
11 - Dallier Roy 10 (5:19.781)
12 - Betley Nathaniel 10 (5:06.244)
13 - Stratton James 10 (5:07.272)
14 - Hamp Joe 10 (5:12.443)
15 - Bumpus Patrick 10 (5:15.292)
16 - Max Nick 10 (5:19.325)
17 - Petrowski Matt 10 (5:20.832)
18 - Kirk Mike 10 (5:22.867)
19 - Bragg Stan 10 (5:22.936)
20 - Latta Jason 7 (5:19.882)
21 - Flipse Mike 6 (4:59.291)
22 - Reiser Gary 10 (5:12.263)
23 - Hobart Mike 10 (5:13.584)
24 - Burch Ryan 10 (5:15.254)
25 - Todd Jeff 10 (5:23.305)
26 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:27.397)
27 - Boy Church 9 (5:03.267)
28 - Hobart Ernie 9 (5:07.664)
29 - Stratton Jc 9 (5:07.768)
30 - Salewsky Jeremy 9 (5:11.723)
31 - Hering David 8 (5:14.731)
32 - Baughman Andrew 10 (5:27.432)
33 - Stevens Jimmy 10 (5:34.209)
34 - White Jason 9 (5:02.197)
35 - Drapinski Logan 9 (5:11.860)
36 - Dodson Robert 9 (5:15.162)
37 - Homer Austin 9 (5:15.671)
38 - Walker Niki 9 (5:21.616)
39 - Monaco Joseph 9 (5:29.468)
40 - Latta Cody 9 (5:36.769)
41 - Max Adelle 8 (5:13.179)
42 - Perrin jr James 9 (5:31.418)
43 - Warner Michael 8 (5:18.486)
44 - Springer Walter 8 (5:24.128)
45 - Watson Thomas 8 (5:42.890)
46 - Slominski Kyle 5 (5:16.553)
Sandpit RC
4x4 Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Lopes Mike 12 (5:08.796)
2 - Heavner Tyler 12 (5:14.341)
3 - Baughman Andrew 12 (5:18.028)
4 - Ross Adam 12 (5:25.952)
5 - Cline Matt 11 (5:01.191)
6 - Green Jj 11 (5:13.179)
7 - Boy Church 11 (5:14.880)
8 - Trammel Brian 11 (5:19.247)
9 - Mayville Denis 11 (5:21.400)
10 - Perrin James 11 (5:21.640)
11 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:03.299)
12 - Buckley Thomas 11 (5:08.780)
13 - Van de wiele Paul 11 (5:20.702)
14 - Lakies Nick 11 (5:21.648)
15 - Mitchell Merril 11 (5:26.717)
16 - Moore sr Michalel 11 (5:30.895)
17 - Drapinski Randy 10 (5:06.847)
18 - . Snowman 10 (5:15.675)
19 - Moore jr Mike 10 (5:17.848)
20 - Waterstraat Darren 10 (5:25.846)
21 - Rosecrants Jimbob 8 (4:14.795)
22 - Perrin jr James 10 (5:07.070)
23 - Gravina Jason 10 (5:16.446)
24 - Delreal Rick 10 (5:18.124)
25 - Kowalski Gerald 10 (5:20.485)
26 - Monaco Joseph 10 (5:21.606)
27 - Collins Tim 10 (5:28.218)
28 - Kowaleski Curt 10 (5:30.399)
29 - . Kat 9 (5:29.392)
30 - Cassel Matt 8 (5:24.496)
31 - Neuman Dustin 8 (5:32.214)
Sandpit RC
Electric 1:8 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Legue Mike 13 (5:19.153)
2 - Heavner Tyler 12 (5:02.387)
3 - Montross Joe 12 (5:10.121)
4 - Russell Adam 12 (5:13.592)
5 - Betley Nathan 12 (5:18.583)
6 - Birg Andy 11 (5:00.644)
7 - Lopes Mike 11 (5:01.332)
8 - Ross Adam 11 (5:12.516)
9 - Drawe John 11 (5:25.234)
10 - Trammel Brian 10 (5:12.239)
11 - Wickenden George 8 (3:51.777)
12 - Morr Mark 12 (5:09.168)
13 - Mitchell Mike 12 (5:21.295)
14 - Carney Sean 12 (5:24.221)
15 - Rosecrants Jimbob 11 (5:01.194)
16 - Perrin James 11 (5:03.158)
17 - Mayville Denis 11 (5:10.123)
18 - Cline Matt 11 (5:15.636)
19 - Deguise Patrick 11 (5:23.211)
20 - Mitchell Merril 10 (5:15.633)
21 - Hughes Ryan 7 (3:19.602)
22 - Hamp Joe 11 (5:01.965)
23 - Boy Church 11 (5:16.295)
24 - Costa John 11 (5:18.275)
25 - Delreal Rick 11 (5:21.946)
26 - Rearick Shawn 11 (5:25.831)
27 - Latta Jason 11 (5:26.285)
28 - Stevens Jimmy 10 (5:06.642)
29 - Buckberrough Dave 10 (5:13.065)
30 - Moore jr Mike 3 (1:30.831)
31 - Buckley Thomas 11 (5:05.272)
32 - Moore sr Michalel 11 (5:10.948)
33 - Valente Dominick 11 (5:26.234)
34 - Lakies Nick 10 (5:03.151)
35 - Mitchell Taj 10 (5:07.628)
36 - Brattin Wesley 10 (5:38.052)
37 - Homer Austin 3 (5:12.134)
Sandpit RC
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Abler Jeff 11 (4:58.603)
2 - Legue Mike 11 (5:01.375)
3 - Bryant Russ 11 (5:09.809)
4 - Norlock Kris 11 (5:10.320)
5 - Honeck Conan 10 (5:06.383)
6 - Betley Nathan 10 (5:07.936)
7 - Veltman Ryan 10 (5:12.637)
8 - Walker Johnny 10 (5:14.013)
9 - Kathrens Bob 9 (5:25.763)
10 - Honeck Aiden 9 (5:27.800)
Sandpit RC
Powder Puff
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Mcelwee Patti 10 (5:28.580)
2 - Walker Niki 9 (5:13.905)
3 - Latta Alexa 8 (5:02.337)
4 - . Kat 8 (5:09.257)
5 - Kosten Jennifer 8 (5:11.378)
6 - Max Adelle 8 (5:15.451)
7 - Warner Heather 8 (5:20.849)
8 - Redkey Tammie 7 (5:00.575)
9 - Kowaleski Viktorija 7 (5:02.009)
10 - Monaco Sweetpea 7 (5:05.690)
11 - Hall Melissa 7 (5:32.330)
12 - Max Evo 7 (5:57.129)
13 - Perrin Kaitlyn 6 (5:16.710)
14 - Rearick Moniqua 6 (5:40.659)
15 - Monaco Cori 5 (5:13.916)
16 - Morris Shanon 3 (5:28.346)
Sandpit RC
RC Clubhouse Mod 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Legue Mike 13 (5:21.677)
2 - Betley Nathan 12 (5:11.846)
3 - Lopes Mike 11 (5:00.663)
4 - Honeck Conan 11 (5:10.460)
5 - Salewsky Josh 11 (5:11.491)
6 - Wickenden George 11 (5:13.374)
7 - Abler Jeff 11 (5:15.430)
8 - Hughes Ryan 11 (5:15.662)
9 - Veltman Ryan 11 (5:16.120)
10 - Walker Johnny 11 (5:19.647)
11 - Birg Andy 10 (5:07.589)
12 - Kathrens Bob 11 (5:16.353)
13 - Costa John 11 (5:19.866)
14 - Buckberrough Dave 10 (5:04.964)
15 - Bliss Kyle 10 (5:14.166)
Sandpit RC
The Future Champions
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kathrens Jay 9 (5:35.846)
2 - Latta Alexa 8 (5:16.387)
3 - Ciresi Evan 8 (5:19.336)
4 - Ross Nathan 8 (5:34.316)
5 - Monaco Sweetpea 7 (5:17.707)
6 - Hughes Mason 7 (5:31.958)
7 - Ross Mikayla 6 (5:07.029)
8 - Birg Tyler 6 (5:17.584)
9 - Kowaleski Katrina 6 (5:17.958)
10 - Max Evo 6 (5:28.639)
11 - Dodson Aden 7 (5:17.191)
12 - Mayville Rebecca 7 (5:49.735)
13 - Perrin Kaitlyn 6 (5:12.839)
14 - Max Joey 6 (5:41.721)
15 - Cords Collyn 5 (5:20.153)
16 - Hobart Michael 5 (5:31.018)