Euro Offroad Series Round 4 Wels / AT EOS Stadium Truck Stock 2 WD 1:10 E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Brulé Arthur | 13 (5:08.607) | |||
2 | 2 | Zalewski Bartosz | 13 (5:08.183) | |||
3 | 3 | Wukonig Christian | 13 (5:18.537) | |||
4 | 4 | Hudy Juraj | 12 (5:05.301) | |||
5 | 6 | Pietroboni Silvio | 12 (5:13.237) | |||
6 | 5 | Hofer Christoph | 12 (5:16.130) | |||
7 | 7 | Kovalszki Antonia | 12 (5:19.438) | |||
8 | 8 | Eriksen Per | 11 (5:11.749) | |||
9 | 10 | Libar Raymond | 11 (5:12.189) | |||
10 | 9 | Boehlke Karsten | 8 (3:37.902) | |||
11 | 12 | Ristic Nenad | 12 (5:16.732) | |||
12 | 11 | Taumer Christian | 11 (5:02.157) | |||
13 | 14 | Pedersen Erik | 11 (5:15.499) | |||
14 | 13 | Laursen Niels | 11 (5:18.130) |
Euro Offroad Series Round 4 Wels / AT EOS 2 WD Buggy 1:10 Electric |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Orlowski Michal | 15 (5:08.911) | |||
2 | 1 | Cragg Neil | 15 (5:11.928) | |||
3 | 3 | Coelho Bruno | 15 (5:12.408) | |||
4 | 4 | Haatanen Joona | 15 (5:13.178) | |||
5 | 6 | Kobbevik Daniel | 15 (5:18.753) | |||
6 | 9 | Martin Lee | 15 (5:19.660) | |||
7 | 8 | Johansson Elias | 15 (5:16.462) | |||
8 | 5 | Rheinard Marc | 14 (5:00.049) | |||
9 | 10 | Bayer Martin | 14 (5:00.228) | |||
10 | 7 | Neumann Jörn | 14 (5:01.633) | |||
11 | 12 | Salmela Karri | 15 (5:17.399) | |||
12 | 15 | Skjöldebrand Wilhelm | 14 (5:00.011) | |||
13 | 11 | Hönigl Hupo | 14 (5:01.730) | |||
14 | 13 | Novotný Kája | 14 (5:00.057) | |||
15 | 14 | Krapp Christopher | 14 (5:02.691) | |||
16 | 16 | Wollanka Martin | 15 (5:20.024) | |||
17 | 19 | Götzl Jun Max | 14 (5:12.569) | |||
18 | 17 | Loncsar Peter | 14 (5:12.599) | |||
19 | 18 | Izsay Adam | 14 (5:09.595) | |||
20 | 20 | Pinisch Peter | 14 (5:17.865) | |||
21 | 21 | Iivonen Pekko | 14 (5:07.227) | |||
22 | 23 | Rubik Kurt | 14 (5:12.999) | |||
23 | 28 | Widmaier Micha | 14 (5:13.193) | |||
24 | 25 | Bidovský Ml. Aleš | 14 (5:00.731) | |||
25 | 24 | Zalewski Bartosz | 14 (5:08.200) | |||
26 | 30 | Widmer Fabian Luca | 14 (5:16.081) | |||
27 | 26 | Junior Bajusz Zsolt | 14 (5:15.034) | |||
28 | 29 | Poulter David | 14 (5:16.932) | |||
29 | 22 | Crompton Paul | 14 (5:20.363) | |||
30 | 27 | Rosenmayer Daniel | 13 (5:03.894) | |||
31 | 31 | Hauleitner Roland | 14 (5:13.754) | |||
32 | 32 | Eichholz Dennis | 14 (5:17.279) | |||
33 | 34 | Schmitt Alex | 14 (5:05.718) | |||
34 | 35 | Benetin Matus | 14 (5:13.815) | |||
35 | 39 | Siltanen Jarno | 13 (5:00.558) | |||
36 | 38 | Kramża Bartłomiej | 14 (5:21.302) | |||
37 | 33 | Wukonig Christian | 13 (5:02.740) | |||
38 | 37 | Brulé Arthur | 13 (5:01.346) | |||
39 | 40 | Müller Patrick | 13 (5:05.145) | |||
40 | 36 | Hudy Juraj | 13 (5:04.937) | |||
41 | 42 | Hart Robert | 13 (5:02.526) | |||
42 | 43 | Märzinger Philipp | 13 (5:01.273) | |||
43 | 45 | Levetzow Rene | 13 (5:07.062) | |||
44 | 49 | Senesi Natanaele | 13 (5:02.580) | |||
45 | 50 | Riederer Adi | 13 (5:18.311) | |||
46 | 46 | Ehrmann Elias | 13 (5:21.325) | |||
47 | 41 | Matas Stefan | 13 (5:10.796) | |||
48 | 48 | Panzer Christian | 12 (5:00.574) | |||
49 | 47 | Holzer Andreas | 12 (5:00.251) | |||
50 | 44 | Rudig Sven | 13 (5:28.003) | |||
51 | 55 | Kovalszki Antonia | 13 (5:15.892) | |||
52 | 53 | Kappes Florian | 13 (5:16.763) | |||
53 | 52 | Missel Ralf | 13 (5:18.044) | |||
54 | 60 | Matei Catalin | 13 (5:22.739) | |||
55 | 57 | Boehlke Karsten | 13 (5:25.880) | |||
56 | 51 | Ernst Scotty | 13 (5:18.175) | |||
57 | 54 | Burkhardt Fizzy | 12 (5:12.121) | |||
58 | 56 | Müller Sophie | 12 (5:04.988) | |||
59 | 58 | Steger Sebastian | 12 (5:10.320) | |||
60 | 59 | Krapp H.-Joachim | 12 (5:12.591) | |||
61 | 61 | Zhadlun Volodymyr | 13 (5:19.815) | |||
62 | 68 | Bajusz Zsolt | 13 (5:23.112) | |||
63 | 63 | Pietroboni Silvio | 13 (5:24.256) | |||
64 | 66 | Dahlem Dane | 13 (5:23.239) | |||
65 | 62 | Salomon Christian | 12 (5:05.816) | |||
66 | 70 | Steinbrugger Christian | 13 (5:24.205) | |||
67 | 65 | Gumpoltsberger Daniel | 12 (5:08.026) | |||
68 | 69 | Hoffelner Wolfgang | 12 (5:12.583) | |||
69 | 64 | Meiseleder David | 12 (5:25.063) | |||
70 | 67 | Serhant Benjamin | 12 (5:21.662) | |||
71 | 78 | Presolly Matthias | 13 (5:19.229) | |||
72 | 72 | Knott Jürgen | 12 (5:03.090) | |||
73 | 80 | Ileschitz Hermann | 12 (5:07.780) | |||
74 | 71 | Libar Laurent | 12 (5:03.372) | |||
75 | 73 | Kramża Jeremiasz | 12 (5:06.654) | |||
76 | 74 | Henningsen Jens | 12 (5:15.775) | |||
77 | 77 | Matei Alexandru | 11 (5:06.373) | |||
78 | 79 | Weller Nicole | 12 (5:08.524) | |||
79 | 76 | Schilhan-Trapp Markus | 11 (5:08.474) | |||
80 | 75 | Hofer Christoph | 10 (5:09.048) | |||
81 | 84 | Haidar Florian | 12 (5:06.785) | |||
82 | 82 | Ristic Nenad | 12 (5:12.519) | |||
83 | 90 | Wroblewski Steven | 12 (5:16.404) | |||
84 | 81 | Stütz Armin | 12 (5:20.573) | |||
85 | 89 | Kellner Fritz | 12 (5:34.719) | |||
86 | 86 | Libar Raymond | 12 (5:19.107) | |||
87 | 83 | Hirnschrodt Gerhard | 11 (5:00.874) | |||
88 | 87 | Zalewski Jan | 11 (5:16.747) | |||
89 | 85 | Taumer Christian | 11 (5:20.864) | |||
90 | 88 | Taumer Florian | 8 (5:19.017) |
Euro Offroad Series Round 4 Wels / AT EOS Stadium Truck Modi 2 WD 1:10 E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Götzl Jun Max | 14 (5:13.169) | |||
2 | 1 | Novotný Kája | 14 (5:08.091) | |||
3 | 3 | Hönigl Hupo | 14 (5:08.660) | |||
4 | 4 | Wukonig Christian | 13 (5:07.494) | |||
5 | 5 | Pietroboni Silvio | 12 (5:10.467) | |||
6 | 6 | Holzer Andreas | 12 (5:17.103) | |||
7 | 7 | Kovalszki Antonia | 12 (5:22.298) | |||
8 | 8 | Hofer Christoph | 11 (5:04.499) | |||
9 | 9 | Ristic Nenad | 11 (5:02.435) | |||
10 | 11 | Taumer Christian | 11 (5:25.468) | |||
11 | 10 | Schmid Kevin | 10 (4:34.231) |
Euro Offroad Series Round 4 Wels / AT EOS 4 WD Buggy 1:10 Electric |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 3 | Coelho Bruno | 16 (5:16.859) | |||
2 | 2 | Neumann Jörn | 16 (5:17.700) | |||
3 | 4 | Kobbevik Daniel | 15 (5:00.419) | |||
4 | 1 | Orlowski Michal | 16 (5:17.175) | |||
5 | 5 | Wollanka Martin | 15 (5:05.415) | |||
6 | 6 | Bayer Martin | 15 (5:06.109) | |||
7 | 7 | Martin Lee | 15 (5:07.424) | |||
8 | 8 | Rheinard Marc | 15 (5:07.553) | |||
9 | 9 | Cragg Neil | 15 (5:10.081) | |||
10 | 10 | Novotný Kája | 15 (5:09.407) | |||
11 | 11 | Hönigl Hupo | 15 (5:09.888) | |||
12 | 16 | Krapp Christopher | 15 (5:08.863) | |||
13 | 15 | Pinisch Peter | 15 (5:10.965) | |||
14 | 17 | Widmaier Micha | 15 (5:14.708) | |||
15 | 12 | Johansson Elias | 15 (5:07.908) | |||
16 | 19 | Skjöldebrand Wilhelm | 15 (5:13.022) | |||
17 | 18 | Iivonen Pekko | 15 (5:15.461) | |||
18 | 14 | Crompton Paul | 14 (5:06.435) | |||
19 | 20 | Izsay Adam | 15 (5:19.697) | |||
20 | 13 | Haatanen Joona | 4 (1:22.108) | |||
21 | 23 | Loncsar Peter | 15 (5:13.485) | |||
22 | 25 | Junior Bajusz Zsolt | 14 (5:01.076) | |||
23 | 26 | Zalewski Bartosz | 14 (5:01.903) | |||
24 | 21 | Salmela Karri | 15 (5:17.462) | |||
25 | 24 | Götzl Jun Max | 15 (5:16.221) | |||
26 | 27 | Bidovský Ml. Aleš | 14 (5:03.525) | |||
27 | 28 | Benetin Matus | 14 (5:00.124) | |||
28 | 30 | Rubik Kurt | 14 (5:11.495) | |||
29 | 29 | Siltanen Jarno | 14 (5:12.793) | |||
30 | 22 | Schmitt Alex | 14 (5:05.459) | |||
31 | 32 | Hauleitner Roland | 15 (5:21.506) | |||
32 | 33 | Eichholz Dennis | 14 (5:00.540) | |||
33 | 34 | Poulter David | 14 (5:01.994) | |||
34 | 37 | Müller Patrick | 14 (5:03.554) | |||
35 | 31 | Widmer Fabian Luca | 15 (5:11.961) | |||
36 | 36 | Riederer Adi | 14 (5:05.677) | |||
37 | 35 | Brulé Arthur | 14 (5:08.772) | |||
38 | 39 | Presolly Matthias | 14 (5:11.610) | |||
39 | 40 | Kappes Florian | 13 (5:10.111) | |||
40 | 38 | Hudy Juraj | 10 (3:46.411) | |||
41 | 42 | Kramża Bartłomiej | 14 (5:10.940) | |||
42 | 41 | Ehrmann Elias | 14 (5:11.533) | |||
43 | 45 | Hart Robert | 14 (5:11.120) | |||
44 | 46 | Märzinger Philipp | 14 (5:18.959) | |||
45 | 43 | Bajusz Zsolt | 14 (5:13.138) | |||
46 | 44 | Wukonig Christian | 14 (5:17.902) | |||
47 | 48 | Müller Sophie | 13 (5:03.322) | |||
48 | 49 | Senesi Natanaele | 14 (5:19.761) | |||
49 | 50 | Lautenbach Moritz | 13 (5:02.883) | |||
50 | 47 | Levetzow Rene | 3 (1:32.710) | |||
51 | 56 | Rudig Sven | 13 (5:00.723) | |||
52 | 58 | Burkhardt Fizzy | 13 (5:05.405) | |||
53 | 55 | Gumpoltsberger Daniel | 14 (5:25.410) | |||
54 | 52 | Holzer Andreas | 13 (5:07.013) | |||
55 | 60 | Kovalszki Antonia | 13 (5:08.829) | |||
56 | 54 | Krapp H.-Joachim | 13 (5:11.804) | |||
57 | 51 | Krizak David | 14 (5:22.951) | |||
58 | 59 | Zhadlun Volodymyr | 13 (5:20.393) | |||
59 | 57 | Missel Ralf | 13 (5:16.526) | |||
60 | 53 | Steger Sebastian | 13 (5:24.713) | |||
61 | 61 | Pietroboni Silvio | 13 (5:05.039) | |||
62 | 62 | Kramża Jeremiasz | 13 (5:05.424) | |||
63 | 65 | Steinbrugger Christian | 13 (5:12.777) | |||
64 | 63 | Dahlem Dane | 13 (5:12.676) | |||
65 | 67 | Serhant Benjamin | 13 (5:16.880) | |||
66 | 66 | Knott Jürgen | 13 (5:18.531) | |||
67 | 64 | Libar Laurent | 13 (5:07.853) | |||
68 | 68 | Ristic Nenad | 12 (4:57.986) | |||
69 | 69 | Ileschitz Hermann | 12 (5:01.971) | |||
70 | 70 | Henningsen Jens | 12 (5:09.985) | |||
71 | 75 | Matas Stefan | 13 (5:03.466) | |||
72 | 71 | Hofer Christoph | 13 (5:14.729) | |||
73 | 72 | Krizak Vaclav | 12 (5:21.387) | |||
74 | 73 | Hirnschrodt Gerhard | 12 (5:10.581) | |||
75 | 74 | Taumer Christian | 11 (5:01.055) |