Fnp 2nd Round
1/8 E-Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Rogers Thomas 21 (7:11.603)
2 - Foltzy Foltzy 21 (7:13.472)
3 - Segner Chad 18 (7:00.231)
4 - Shafer Bryan 18 (7:19.241)
5 - Bella Miss 17 (7:24.365)
6 - Stahl Steve 16 (7:14.998)
Fnp 2nd Round
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Heckert Spencer 22 (7:14.200)
2 - Marsh Brandon 22 (7:17.053)
3 - Cline Matt 21 (7:05.981)
4 - Heckert Scott 21 (7:15.362)
5 - Belcastro Scott 20 (7:10.487)
6 - Gass Mike 18 (7:11.784)
7 - Richards Jp 13 (4:00.002)
Fnp 2nd Round
2wd Mod Sct
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Caleb Cagle 19 (7:01.976)
2 - Mccauley Nathan 19 (7:02.543)
3 - Frank Mike 19 (7:18.367)
5 - Hildreth Cory 17 (7:12.056)
Fnp 2nd Round
2wd Stock Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Pendleton Chad 21 (7:14.467)
2 - Madden Dax 21 (7:22.538)
3 - Caleb Cagle 20 (7:07.708)
4 - Wallace Chad 20 (7:08.333)
5 - Jones Larry 20 (7:12.765)
6 - Mccauley Nathan 20 (7:19.340)
7 - Gers Michael 19 (7:05.247)
8 - Hall Daniel 19 (7:10.109)
9 - Higgins Bob 19 (7:16.986)
10 - Foltzy Foltzy 18 (7:02.393)
11 - Westkamp Ron 14 (5:22.697)
12 - Newman Brayden 13 (5:01.898)
13 - Waugh Ron 13 (5:10.486)
14 - Wilson Kevin 13 (5:19.658)
15 - Queen Chad 12 (5:02.798)
16 - Thompson James 12 (5:05.318)
17 - Turner Eric 12 (5:09.331)
18 - Gillman Jeff 12 (5:20.275)
19 - Mason Jerry 4 (1:22.835)
20 - Benson Jerry 13 (5:17.942)
21 - Reasoner Michael 13 (5:30.824)
22 - Mckenzie John 12 (5:04.845)
23 - Hamilton Alex 12 (5:10.232)
24 - Fultz Rick 12 (5:11.420)
25 - Mullins Greg 12 (5:17.223)
Fnp 2nd Round
2wd Stock Sct
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Wilson Kevin 19 (7:11.060)
2 - Mason Jerry 19 (7:18.395)
3 - Westkamp Ron 18 (7:05.804)
4 - Queen Chad 18 (7:09.445)
Fnp 2nd Round
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Heckert Spencer 22 (7:06.304)
2 - Marsh Brandon 22 (7:08.595)
3 - Heckert Scott 22 (7:19.408)
4 - Belcastro Scott 20 (7:11.395)
5 - Mainella Tom 19 (7:06.981)
6 - Shafer Bryan 18 (7:17.708)
7 - Segner Chad 17 (7:22.518)
8 - Starr John 17 (7:32.089)
9 - Dillon Nef 16 (7:20.917)
10 - Nichelson Josh 14 (7:13.186)
11 - Dewitt Travis 12 (6:54.943)
12 - Smith Tim 11 (5:03.703)
Fnp 2nd Round
4wd Mod Sct
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Jones William 21 (7:15.662)
2 - Frank Mike 20 (7:12.218)
3 - Peterson Brian 20 (7:16.020)
4 - Mainella Tom 19 (7:03.218)
5 - Smith Tim 17 (7:03.990)
Fnp 2nd Round
4wd Stock Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Wallace Chad 16 (5:15.704)
2 - Madden Dax 15 (5:03.537)
3 - Jones Larry 15 (5:06.192)
4 - Gers Michael 15 (5:14.676)
5 - Foltzy Foltzy 15 (5:20.071)
6 - Hall Daniel 14 (5:02.752)
7 - Waugh Ron 14 (5:02.877)
8 - Queen Chad 14 (5:11.125)
9 - Mason Jerry 13 (5:12.074)
10 - Reasoner Michael 13 (5:17.150)
Fnp 2nd Round
Novice
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Holbrook Karli 11 (5:00.365)
2 - Flickinger Carlyn 11 (5:03.357)
3 - Kickndirt Kickndirt 11 (5:26.403)
4 - Macfarlane Bryan 11 (5:29.716)
5 - Higginis Tanner 10 (5:26.608)
Fnp 2nd Round
Open Stadium Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result