Victory Rc
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Gough Kyle 11 (5:07.809)
2 - Ciresi Mike 11 (5:28.135)
3 - Norlock Kris 11 (5:29.491)
4 - Baumgartner Fred 10 (5:12.659)
5 - Baughman Andrew 10 (5:25.259)
6 - Bumpus Patrick 9 (5:01.977)
7 - Birg Andy 9 (5:20.782)
8 - Taylor Brett 9 (5:31.474)
9 - Morr Mark 6 (3:26.874)
10 - Roberts Josh 4 (2:14.065)
11 - Hall Bill 1 (29.833)
12 - Latta Jason 9 (5:04.417)
13 - Thompson Mark 9 (5:26.423)
14 - Hill Robert 9 (5:29.408)
15 - Prestigiacomo Frank 8 (5:01.323)
16 - Mayville Denis 8 (5:14.629)
17 - Buckley Bob 8 (5:35.922)
Victory Rc
4x4 Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kaz Topher 11 (5:08.705)
2 - Baughman Andrew 11 (5:09.357)
3 - Heavner Tyler 11 (5:13.349)
4 - Buckley Thomas 11 (5:15.009)
5 - Roberts John 11 (5:16.950)
6 - Ross Adam 11 (5:17.449)
7 - Trammel Brian 11 (5:20.580)
8 - Perrin James 11 (5:27.818)
9 - Ihle Nick 10 (5:07.905)
10 - Green Jj 10 (5:20.931)
11 - Toll Evan 9 (5:20.354)
12 - Mayville Denis 11 (5:11.691)
13 - Alvarado Chico 11 (5:22.300)
14 - Van de wiele Paul 11 (5:28.187)
15 - Van buren Alfred 10 (5:03.332)
16 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:16.914)
17 - Delreal Rick 10 (5:20.575)
18 - Prestigiacomo Frank 10 (5:24.754)
19 - Lackies Nick 10 (5:25.672)
20 - Rosecrants Jimbob 9 (5:00.140)
21 - Buckberrough Brad 8 (5:27.279)
22 - Buckberrough Dave 9 (5:07.393)
23 - Gravina Jason 9 (5:18.688)
24 - Labrash John 9 (5:19.000)
25 - . Kat 9 (5:30.692)
26 - Kowalski Gerald 1 (54.269)
Victory Rc
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Reth Jacob 12 (5:22.297)
2 - Norlock Kris 12 (5:23.918)
3 - Rinke Michael 11 (5:01.693)
4 - Gough Kyle 11 (5:03.292)
5 - Holtzman Richard 11 (5:07.261)
6 - Kaz Topher 11 (5:07.574)
7 - Hughes Ryan 11 (5:09.804)
8 - Labrash Alex 11 (5:13.282)
9 - Schwab Ron 11 (5:14.910)
10 - Montross Joe 11 (5:21.512)
11 - Deguise Patrick 10 (5:02.361)
12 - Alvarado Chico 12 (5:29.496)
13 - Flipse Mike 11 (5:18.698)
14 - Burmingham Paul 11 (5:21.968)
15 - Van buren Alfred 11 (5:24.148)
16 - Veltman Ryan 11 (5:30.376)
17 - Kirk Mike 11 (5:31.452)
18 - Mcelwee Patti 10 (5:06.548)
19 - Green Jj 10 (5:15.508)
20 - Land Jason 10 (5:21.921)
21 - Stilwell Rob 3 (1:48.377)
22 - Finn Nathan 11 (5:23.918)
23 - Wernette Curtis 10 (5:03.662)
24 - Roberts Josh 10 (5:08.791)
25 - Narrington Richard 10 (5:11.298)
26 - Finn Joe 10 (5:15.241)
27 - Kendall Keith 10 (5:20.590)
28 - Kononovich Zac 10 (5:28.547)
29 - Ross Adam 10 (5:34.810)
30 - Van de wiele Paul 10 (5:40.059)
31 - Toll Evan 5 (2:38.446)
32 - Buckberrough Brad 10 (5:16.248)
33 - Buckberrough Dave 10 (5:19.733)
34 - Rosecrants Jimbob 10 (5:24.997)
35 - Delreal Rick 10 (5:25.677)
36 - Van buren Anthony 9 (5:09.324)
37 - Kowalski Gerald 9 (5:11.096)
Victory Rc
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hughes Ryan 12 (5:09.112)
2 - Holtzman Richard 12 (5:09.458)
3 - Labrash Alex 12 (5:16.310)
4 - Schwab Ron 12 (5:26.564)
5 - Carney Sean 11 (5:00.861)
6 - Perrin James 11 (5:02.253)
7 - Kononovich Zac 11 (5:04.994)
8 - Birg Andy 11 (5:05.425)
9 - Schwartz Pat 11 (5:12.690)
10 - Herman Troy 11 (5:14.624)
11 - Ross Adam 11 (5:17.280)
12 - Buckley Thomas 11 (5:11.435)
13 - Roberts John 11 (5:19.526)
14 - Flipse Mike 11 (5:20.376)
15 - Van buren Alfred 11 (5:23.547)
16 - Ihle Nick 11 (5:25.478)
17 - Toll Evan 10 (5:00.172)
18 - Wernette Curtis 10 (5:00.598)
19 - Narrington Richard 10 (5:03.628)
20 - Rosecrants Jimbob 10 (5:05.940)
21 - Trammel Brian 10 (5:14.812)
22 - Rearick Shwan 11 (5:12.836)
23 - Kent John 11 (5:23.951)
24 - Delreal Rick 11 (5:27.497)
25 - Stevens Jimmy 11 (5:30.076)
26 - Nims Jon 10 (5:04.414)
27 - Buckberrough Dave 10 (5:11.071)
Victory Rc
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Abler Jeff 11 (5:12.690)
2 - Knaggs William 10 (5:04.218)
3 - Mcelwee Patti 10 (5:09.279)
4 - Veltman Ryan 10 (5:18.409)
5 - Baughman Andrew 10 (5:19.175)
6 - Carney Sean 10 (5:19.907)
7 - Finn Nathan 10 (5:26.354)
8 - Stilwell Rob 10 (5:32.771)
9 - Morr Mark 10 (5:32.930)
10 - Petrowski Matt 10 (5:34.000)
11 - Green Jj 8 (5:00.480)
12 - Cook Jeff 10 (5:18.688)
13 - Bumpus Patrick 10 (5:26.582)
14 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:31.319)
15 - Bragg Stan 10 (5:31.342)
16 - Hribar Ashton 10 (5:34.443)
17 - Max Nick 9 (5:30.216)
18 - Trammel Brian 9 (5:31.699)
19 - Hissong Dan 8 (5:00.018)
20 - Moore John 8 (5:11.128)
21 - Reiser Gary 1 (40.428)
22 - Hobart Mike 10 (5:31.820)
23 - Finn Joe 9 (5:03.720)
24 - Hobart Ernie 9 (5:08.307)
25 - Wernette Curtis 9 (5:10.566)
26 - Flipse Mike 9 (5:11.458)
27 - Todd Jeff 9 (5:18.923)
28 - Kendall Keith 9 (5:26.497)
29 - Rinke Jim 9 (5:34.095)
30 - Hering David 9 (5:35.133)
31 - Lackies Nick 4 (2:31.998)
32 - Kaz Angela 9 (5:09.689)
33 - Kohler Zachary 9 (5:18.086)
34 - Labrash John 9 (5:23.950)
35 - Stevens Jimmy 9 (5:24.027)
36 - Latta Cody 9 (5:33.671)
37 - Watson Thomas 8 (5:08.898)
38 - Gravina Jason 6 (3:48.527)
Victory Rc
Mod 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Heavner Tyler 10 (5:08.790)
2 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:21.651)
3 - Bragg Stan 10 (5:22.561)
4 - Veltman Ryan 10 (5:24.105)
5 - Max Nick 10 (5:32.746)
6 - Boucher Bryan 9 (5:11.723)
7 - Reiser Gary 8 (5:00.797)
8 - Taylor Brett 8 (5:14.394)
Victory Rc
Mod 2wd Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Prestigiacomo jr Frank 11 (5:25.492)
2 - Deguise Patrick 10 (5:02.859)
3 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:05.877)
4 - Schwartz Pat 10 (5:15.327)
5 - Hribar Ashton 10 (5:27.073)
6 - Gough Wil 10 (5:28.047)
7 - Bockie Eric 10 (5:29.168)
8 - Petrowski Matt 10 (5:32.468)
9 - Perrin James 10 (5:33.570)
10 - Bragg Stan 9 (5:12.272)
11 - Schroeder Troy 9 (5:31.806)
12 - Max Nick 9 (4:59.865)
13 - Hobart Mike 9 (5:05.842)
14 - Rearick Shwan 9 (5:06.511)
15 - Hobart Ernie 9 (5:10.102)
16 - Taylor Brett 9 (5:27.360)
17 - Thompson Mark 9 (5:30.749)
18 - Latta Jason 9 (5:31.641)
19 - Healy Tony 9 (5:34.341)
20 - Hering David 8 (5:09.067)
21 - Stevens Jim 8 (5:26.250)
22 - Van buren Anthony 8 (5:40.702)
Victory Rc
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Gough Kyle 11 (5:15.202)
2 - Bryant Russ 11 (5:15.767)
3 - Prestigiacomo jr Frank 11 (5:25.429)
4 - Reth Jacob 11 (5:27.864)
5 - Abler Jeff 11 (5:27.970)
6 - Rinke Michael 11 (5:30.124)
7 - Montross Joe 10 (5:08.191)
8 - Kirk Mike 10 (5:21.449)
9 - Hughes Ryan 10 (5:31.633)
10 - Boucher Bryan 9 (5:02.942)
11 - Norlock Kris 1 (31.184)
12 - Schroeder Troy 10 (5:12.931)
13 - Burmingham Paul 10 (5:14.900)
14 - Baumgartner Fred 10 (5:16.126)
15 - Deguise Patrick 10 (5:16.211)
16 - Rinke Jim 9 (5:28.887)
Victory Rc
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Baughman Andrew 10 (5:13.484)
2 - Hribar Ashton 10 (5:20.105)
3 - Bumpus Patrick 10 (5:22.015)
4 - Carney Sean 10 (5:24.128)
5 - Cords Clifford 9 (5:01.664)
6 - Lackies Nick 9 (5:02.229)
7 - Moore John 9 (5:08.939)
8 - Hissong Dan 9 (5:13.817)
9 - Healy Tony 9 (5:16.997)
10 - Thompson Mark 9 (5:22.850)
11 - Van de wiele Paul 9 (5:23.222)
12 - Gravina Jason 9 (5:24.222)
13 - Hill Robert 9 (5:25.215)
14 - Kowaleski Curt 8 (5:10.621)
15 - Watson Thomas 8 (5:23.666)
16 - Buckley Bob 7 (5:02.920)
17 - Bush Terry 7 (5:11.893)
18 - Van buren Anthony 6 (5:09.899)
Victory Rc
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kaz Angela 9 (5:22.026)
2 - . Kat 8 (5:01.961)
3 - Max Adelle 8 (5:08.984)
4 - Latta Alexa 8 (5:43.592)
5 - Sharon Marianne 7 (5:04.434)
6 - Hall Melissa 7 (5:06.193)
7 - Ross Tammy 5 (6:05.992)
Victory Rc
The Future Champions
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - X Justin 10 (5:32.912)
2 - Perrin jr James 9 (5:18.332)
3 - Max Adelle 9 (5:33.859)
4 - Ross Nathan 8 (5:38.284)
5 - Ciresi Evan 8 (5:47.499)
6 - Hobart Cannon 7 (5:13.623)
7 - Hughes Mason 7 (5:20.829)
8 - Ross Mikayla 7 (6:00.203)
9 - Latta Alexa 1 (52.470)
10 - Max Evo 7 (5:12.725)
11 - Mayville Rebecca 7 (5:22.578)
12 - Birg Tyler 7 (5:40.841)
13 - Perrin Kaitlyn 6 (5:12.478)
14 - Burmingham Colton 6 (5:19.093)
15 - Max Joey 5 (5:19.635)
16 - Hobart Michael 3 (5:00.708)