Club race June 3rd (night)
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Anderson Scott 15 (6:21.147)
2 - Marsh Freddy 13 (6:13.496)
3 - Reed Nathanial 13 (6:31.760)
4 - Radke Steve 12 (6:14.818)
Club race June 3rd (night)
1/8 Nitro Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Farnham Matt 51 (20:18.861)
2 - Perry Brett 50 (20:01.024)
3 - Glasgow Spencer 49 (19:55.328)
4 - Brewer Garret 47 (20:11.439)
5 - Winstead Matt 42 (20:03.457)
6 - Pe Terry 42 (20:22.746)
7 - Perry Aaron 5 (2:07.249)
Club race June 3rd (night)
1/8 Nitro Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
Club race June 3rd (night)
1/8 E Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
2 - Anderson Scott 26 (10:07.692)
3 - Wright Justin 24 (9:36.336)
4 - Shelton Craig 24 (10:15.015)
5 - Datcher Greg 23 (10:08.670)
Club race June 3rd (night)
1/8 E-Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Glasgow Spencer 27 (10:09.319)
2 - Schrimsher Tyler 26 (10:07.425)
3 - Wright Justin 26 (10:21.941)
4 - Perry Brett 25 (10:00.936)
5 - Brewer Garret 25 (10:01.490)
6 - Pe Terry 25 (10:13.347)
7 - Perry Aaron 25 (10:20.712)
8 - Anderson Scott 25 (10:22.984)
9 - Datcher Greg 24 (10:23.080)
10 - Winstead Matt 22 (10:12.663)
11 - Caballero Javier 17 (7:55.845)
12 - Johnson Billy 18 (8:00.380)
13 - Gaffin Rob 18 (8:22.418)
14 - Isbell Matt 16 (8:21.298)
15 - Reed Nathanial 15 (6:22.886)
16 - Salyer Teddy 15 (8:00.179)
17 - Land Kevin 12 (6:48.503)
Club race June 3rd (night)
17.5 Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
Club race June 3rd (night)
2WD Buggy Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Glasgow Spencer 24 (10:16.550)
2 - Pe Terry 23 (10:31.891)
3 - Marsh Freddy 22 (10:06.470)
4 - Caballero Javier 21 (10:03.926)
5 - Robbins Ben 21 (10:23.573)
6 - Radke Steve 19 (10:02.773)
7 - Isbell Matt 19 (10:24.666)
8 - Hart Noah 19 (10:26.298)
9 - Gaffin Rob 11 (10:13.795)
Club race June 3rd (night)
2WD SCT Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Caballero Javier 22 (10:01.400)
2 - Schrimsher Tyler 22 (10:14.798)
3 - Isbell Matt 21 (10:11.041)
4 - Robbins Ben 20 (10:07.273)
5 - Ireland Patrick 14 (7:23.474)
6 - Hart Noah 13 (8:37.681)
Club race June 3rd (night)
4WD SCT Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Schrimsher Tyler 19 (8:13.835)
2 - Anderson Scott 18 (8:24.975)
3 - Ireland Patrick 16 (8:30.873)
4 - Radke Brian 12 (8:20.299)
Club race June 3rd (night)
Novice
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hart Brad 12 (7:12.715)
2 - Freeman Tommy 12 (7:28.989)
3 - Miller Morgan 11 (7:09.923)
4 - Cline Tyler 11 (7:39.422)
5 - Guthrie Lawrence 8 (7:51.173)
6 - Hart Jack 2 (1:16.781)
Club race June 3rd (night)
Stadium Truck Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Marsh Freddy 16 (7:19.066)
2 - Tipps Austin 13 (7:12.062)
4 - Salyer Teddy 13 (7:27.459)
5 - Radke Ethan 9 (7:02.594)
Club race June 3rd (night): View Detailed Results View Stats