2. Ostmeisterschaft 2017 Ostmeisterschaft 1:8 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Wollanka Martin | 30 (20:31.861) | |||
2 | 2 | Spannbruckner Werner | 28 (20:23.905) | |||
3 | 3 | Kruisz Jan | 29 (20:41.517) | |||
4 | 4 | Hauenschild Maximilian | 28 (20:34.945) | |||
5 | 5 | Trinko Manuel | 28 (20:27.921) | |||
6 | 8 | Abel Richard | 27 (20:39.902) | |||
7 | 7 | Hafenscher Christian | 28 (20:31.509) | |||
8 | 12 | Sicher Rudolf | 26 (20:16.947) | |||
9 | 9 | Pichelbauer Kevin | 27 (20:26.166) | |||
10 | 14 | Schwarz Lukas | 26 (20:36.405) | |||
11 | 11 | Berger Martin | 27 (20:33.353) | |||
12 | 10 | Butzbach Jürgen | 26 (20:42.738) | |||
13 | 19 | Wirl Andreas | 26 (20:17.399) | |||
14 | 26 | Wallner Jakob | 25 (20:00.657) | |||
15 | 13 | Hiller Markus | 26 (20:18.508) | |||
16 | 22 | Kirchmair Thomas | 25 (20:03.589) | |||
17 | 25 | Posch Rene | 25 (20:00.229) | |||
18 | 16 | Wirtl Christoph | 24 (20:04.318) | |||
19 | 21 | Matousek Marcel | 25 (20:21.399) | |||
20 | 18 | Focke Gerhard | 14 (11:04.014) | |||
21 | 27 | PflÜgler Maximilian | 25 (20:40.158) | |||
22 | 28 | Steinhofer Christoph | 9 (7:04.596) | |||
23 | 15 | Maier Oliver | 16 (12:37.620) | |||
24 | 6 | Neuberger Stefan | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
25 | 41 | Newerkla Rene' | 18 (14:58.644) | |||
26 | 34 | Glock Franz | 19 (15:14.631) | |||
27 | 23 | Feistl Herbert | 18 (15:03.787) | |||
28 | 20 | Rester Lukas | 19 (15:26.664) | |||
29 | 33 | Zeisel Josef | 18 (15:07.903) | |||
30 | 30 | Siklodi Julius | 19 (15:44.895) | |||
31 | 42 | Wimmer Karl | 18 (15:26.615) | |||
32 | 32 | Fischer Moritz | 18 (14:38.334) | |||
33 | 29 | Schwarz Chris | 17 (15:08.377) | |||
34 | 36 | Glatz Werner | 18 (15:00.660) | |||
35 | 17 | Waller Herbert | 17 (15:18.372) | |||
36 | 24 | Singer Wilhelm | 18 (15:15.478) | |||
37 | 38 | Hofbauer Michael | 16 (15:15.493) | |||
38 | 44 | Raimann Andreas | 17 (15:30.602) | |||
39 | 31 | Bahr Philipp | 9 (7:04.015) | |||
40 | 35 | Dietl Martin | 8 (6:43.023) | |||
41 | 40 | Kotrba Rainer | 8 (6:58.145) | |||
42 | 39 | FÜrst Tobias | 3 (2:35.429) | |||
43 | 37 | SteinbÖck Thomas | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
44 | 43 | Pippenbacher Helmut | 0 (0:00.000) |
2. Ostmeisterschaft 2017 Ostmeisterschaft Elektroklasse |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Matousek Marcel | 15 (10:35.011) | |||
2 | 2 | Aigner Andreas | 14 (10:16.053) | |||
3 | 3 | Kadrnoschka Michael | 14 (10:23.559) | |||
4 | 5 | Gabmayer Stephan | 13 (10:43.171) | |||
5 | 4 | Leser Christian | 13 (10:43.817) | |||
6 | 6 | MittermÜller Werner | 0 (0:00.000) |