Tamiya Championship Series National Finals TCS Formula 1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Spransy Daniel | 30 (6:06.864) | |||
2 | - | Singh Vishal | 29 (6:00.325) | |||
3 | - | Pavel Mitchell | 29 (6:12.102) | |||
4 | - | Hungate Jim | 28 (6:08.215) | |||
5 | - | Campbell Julian | 27 (6:04.184) | |||
6 | - | Jarman Eric | 11 (2:35.774) | |||
7 | - | Wallace Andy | 7 |
Tamiya Championship Series National Finals TCS Euro Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mckinney Ken | 26 (6:07.745) | |||
2 | - | Stevens Jeffrey | 26 (6:08.147) | |||
3 | - | Lydon Charlie | 26 (6:08.599) | |||
4 | - | Rairdin Dennis | 26 (6:12.353) | |||
5 | - | Weir David | 26 (6:15.583) | |||
6 | - | Wint Ronnie | 25 (6:04.696) | |||
7 | - | Wenzel Mike | 25 (6:06.798) | |||
8 | - | Drozd Don | 24 (6:05.430) | |||
9 | - | Brown John | 24 (6:09.782) | |||
10 | - | Hyda Chris | 21 (6:11.082) | |||
11 | - | Starr Jim | 20 (5:00.210) | |||
12 | - | Siedlik Ben | 20 (5:02.077) | |||
13 | - | Janssen Cole | 19 (5:10.262) | |||
14 | - | Quedensley Tom | 19 (5:12.140) | |||
15 | - | Czaplewski Ben | 19 (5:15.138) | |||
16 | - | Snethen Nick | 18 (5:03.334) | |||
17 | - | Czaplewski Ron | 18 (5:08.041) | |||
18 | - | Anntoine Kato | 4 (1:23.568) |
Tamiya Championship Series National Finals TCS GT Pro Spec |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Vang Vue | 1 | |||
2 | - | Ski Tim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Incantalupo John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Wenzel Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Foster Bob | 5 | |||
6 | - | Haines Mark | 6 | |||
7 | - | Starr Jim | 7 | |||
8 | - | Bailey Ben | 8 | |||
9 | - | Wint Ronnie | 9 | |||
10 | - | Manenti Shane | 10 | |||
11 | - | Siedlik Ben | 22 (5:04.164) | |||
12 | - | Borgatti Mark | 22 (5:05.006) | |||
13 | - | Stevens Jeffrey | 21 (5:03.008) | |||
14 | - | Jarman Eric | 21 (5:03.817) | |||
15 | - | Czaplewski Ron | 21 (5:07.550) | |||
16 | - | Soltau Mike | 20 (5:05.501) | |||
17 | - | Quedensley Tom | 20 (5:09.876) | |||
18 | - | Menough Jonathan | 17 (5:06.653) | |||
19 | - | Janssen Cole | 1 (18.283) |
Tamiya Championship Series National Finals TCS GT Spec Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hyda Chris | 25 (6:00.434) | |||
2 | - | Czaplewski Ben | 25 (6:01.971) | |||
3 | - | Camp Max | 25 (6:09.268) | |||
4 | - | Ossa Niko | 24 (6:10.270) | |||
5 | - | Garrett Mike | 23 (6:04.020) | |||
6 | - | Anntoine Kato | 22 (6:06.503) | |||
7 | - | Snethen Nick | 20 (4:55.589) | |||
8 | - | Downey Ac | 8 | |||
9 | - | Anntoine Trey | 9 |
Tamiya Championship Series National Finals TCS GT-1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Sturgeon Alex | 31 (6:03.505) | |||
2 | - | Spransy Daniel | 30 (6:02.019) | |||
3 | - | Haines Mark | 30 (6:06.893) | |||
4 | - | Pavel Mitchell | 30 (6:07.141) | |||
5 | - | Bailey Ben | 28 (6:11.513) | |||
6 | - | Tyler Chris | 23 (6:10.387) | |||
7 | - | Incantalupo John | 7 (1:43.319) |
Tamiya Championship Series National Finals TCS GT-2 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ho Daniel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Tyler Chris | 2 | |||
3 | - | Brown John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Oleson Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Weir David | 5 | |||
6 | - | Drozd Don | 6 | |||
7 | - | Campbell Julian | 7 | |||
8 | - | Hungate Jim | 8 |
Tamiya Championship Series National Finals TCS GT-E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Vang Vue | 30 (6:10.786) | |||
2 | - | Ski Tim | 29 (6:09.224) | |||
3 | - | Foster Bob | 26 (6:08.280) | |||
4 | - | Menough Jonathan | 21 (6:02.815) | |||
5 | - | Wallace Andy | 5 |
Tamiya Championship Series National Finals TCS Mini |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lydon Charlie | 1 | |||
2 | - | Sodano Al | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mckinney Ken | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rairdin Dennis | 4 | |||
5 | - | Singh Vishal | 5 | |||
6 | - | Helson Jay | 6 | |||
7 | - | Young Rick | 7 |