mm saturday night BOMBER |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Olney Daren | 50 (4:27.290) | |||
2 | - | Steinbrink Dustin | 49 (4:32.350) | |||
3 | - | Patrick Jonathan | 47 (4:29.630) | |||
4 | - | Scooter Jason | 46 (4:28.580) | |||
5 | - | Nesbitt Tony | 46 (4:29.950) | |||
6 | - | Bews Collin | 43 (4:31.920) | |||
7 | - | Morrisette Anton | 29 (2:54.300) | |||
8 | - | Savaglio Sr Nic | 27 (2:52.520) | |||
9 | - | Mocerino Jason | 25 (2:53.820) | |||
10 | - | Murphy Steve | 10 |
mm saturday night Factory Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Darnell Warren | 50 (4:43.820) | |||
2 | - | Scooter Jason | 47 (4:47.290) | |||
3 | - | Mccarty Glenn | 34 (4:49.590) | |||
4 | - | Mcgill Josh | 4 |
mm saturday night LATE MODEL- OPEN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Davis Kyle | 50 (4:03.890) | |||
2 | - | Kovalsky Eathan | 50 (4:05.150) | |||
3 | - | Carothers Russ | 47 (4:06.770) | |||
4 | - | Dixon Donovan | 41 (4:07.960) |
mm saturday night MIDWEST MODIFIEDS 10.5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Davis Kyle | 50 (4:02.040) | |||
2 | - | Davis Kolton | 49 (4:06.580) | |||
3 | - | Carothers Russ | 47 (4:04.430) | |||
4 | - | Epperson Trever | 47 (4:04.750) | |||
5 | - | Wuestenhoefer Eric | 43 (4:04.250) | |||
6 | - | Marquez John | 43 (4:06.700) | |||
7 | - | Swartz Brian | 27 (2:49.930) | |||
8 | - | Savaglio Nic | 21 (2:48.920) | |||
9 | - | Scooter Jason | 9 |
mm saturday night OUTLAW SPRINT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Davis Kyle | 50 (3:50.560) | |||
2 | - | Kovalsky Eathan | 49 (3:53.330) | |||
3 | - | Malmgren Mike | 46 (3:52.400) | |||
4 | - | Bice Jr Dj | 46 (3:52.850) | |||
5 | - | Epperson Trever | 46 (3:53.760) |
mm saturday night Rookie 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Savaglio Anthony | 35 (4:19.010) | |||
2 | - | Savaglio Sr Nic | 35 (4:26.870) | |||
3 | - | Tracy Ray | 33 (4:33.080) | |||
4 | - | Tracy Nick | 32 (4:20.030) | |||
5 | - | Caulkins Lucy | 32 (4:22.750) | |||
6 | - | Savaglio Angelo | 26 (4:30.810) | |||
7 | - | Blanchette Jack | 4 (2:11.770) | |||
8 | - | Savaglio Nic | 8 |
mm saturday night SC-B MOD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Patrick Jonathan | 50 (4:31.730) | |||
2 | - | Stewart Chad | 45 (4:31.950) | |||
3 | - | Cunningham Shawn | 44 (4:11.070) | |||
4 | - | Savaglio Anthony | 3 (30.864) | |||
5 | - | Epperson Trever | 3 (5:02.450) | |||
6 | - | Bridges Terry | 6 |
mm saturday night Sprint 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bunce Kyle | 50 (4:31.640) | |||
2 | - | Olney Daren | 49 (4:33.100) | |||
3 | - | Goss Ron | 49 (4:34.170) | |||
4 | - | Steinbrink Dustin | 45 (4:31.860) | |||
5 | - | Wuestenhoefer Eric | 45 (4:36.660) | |||
6 | - | Dixon Donovan | 43 (4:37.070) | |||
7 | - | Marquez John | 42 (4:36.100) |
mm saturday night STREET STOCK 21.5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bunce Kyle | 50 (4:45.720) | |||
2 | - | Stewart Chad | 50 (4:47.940) | |||
3 | - | Darnell Warren | 48 (4:42.980) | |||
4 | - | Cunningham Shawn | 48 (4:51.390) | |||
5 | - | Tietjen Marc | 44 (4:46.880) | |||
6 | - | Morrisette Anton | 43 (4:51.010) |