NM 1/10 Offroad 2023 EFRA Electric Offroad 2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Kobbevik Daniel | 15 (5:15.395) | |||
2 | 2 | Landén Alexander | 15 (5:15.889) | |||
3 | 3 | Asak Victor | 14 (5:09.507) | |||
4 | 6 | Gran Halvor | 14 (5:10.428) | |||
5 | 7 | Berntsen Petter | 14 (5:11.380) | |||
6 | 4 | Fink Mathias | 14 (5:07.674) | |||
7 | 8 | Skar Martin | 14 (5:10.944) | |||
8 | 9 | Albertz Ludwig | 14 (5:19.281) | |||
9 | 5 | Gjemble Alexander | 14 (5:16.567) | |||
10 | 10 | Berntsen Roger | 14 (5:17.771) | |||
11 | 13 | Skønberg Mads Thue | 14 (5:08.415) | |||
12 | 12 | Andreassen Eirik | 14 (5:09.104) | |||
13 | 16 | Stein Peter | 14 (5:14.363) | |||
14 | 11 | Andreassen Bastian | 14 (5:11.062) | |||
15 | 15 | Gustafson Jonas | 14 (5:21.093) | |||
16 | 17 | Skar Robert | 13 (5:00.697) | |||
17 | 14 | Søgnesand Adrian | 14 (5:16.568) | |||
18 | 19 | Ingholm Albin | 13 (5:04.150) | |||
19 | 18 | Iversen Tom Andre | 13 (5:03.416) | |||
20 | 20 | Isaksen Mats | 12 (5:02.466) | |||
21 | 24 | Remes Jönsson Alex | 13 (5:00.953) | |||
22 | 21 | Landén Sebastian | 14 (5:18.993) | |||
23 | 23 | Sølvberg Petter | 13 (5:09.101) | |||
24 | 22 | Tønnessen Daniel | 13 (5:09.284) | |||
25 | 25 | Kay Jonas | 13 (5:20.941) | |||
26 | 26 | Karlsen Christoffer | 13 (5:22.546) | |||
27 | 29 | Larsen Steffen | 13 (5:24.514) | |||
28 | 27 | Olsen Ola | 13 (5:29.348) | |||
29 | 28 | Kvist Daniel | 12 (5:18.658) | |||
30 | 30 | Elvsveen Jon-Ivar | 11 (5:07.948) | |||
31 | 32 | Dolgner Gregory | 12 (5:12.436) | |||
32 | 31 | Dahlbo Jon | 12 (5:14.558) |
NM 1/10 Offroad 2023 EFRA Electric Offroad 4WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Kobbevik Daniel | 15 (5:05.793) | |||
2 | 2 | Landén Alexander | 15 (5:12.816) | |||
3 | 3 | Skar Martin | 15 (5:13.175) | |||
4 | 4 | Gran Halvor | 15 (5:14.289) | |||
5 | 6 | Berntsen Petter | 15 (5:15.917) | |||
6 | 7 | Asak Victor | 15 (5:16.655) | |||
7 | 9 | Fink Mathias | 15 (5:21.164) | |||
8 | 5 | Stein Peter | 14 (5:00.948) | |||
9 | 8 | Albertz Ludwig | 14 (5:02.282) | |||
10 | 10 | Skønberg Mads Thue | 14 (5:03.628) | |||
11 | 11 | Søgnesand Adrian | 15 (5:16.015) | |||
12 | 12 | Andreassen Bastian | 14 (5:05.732) | |||
13 | 13 | Gustafson Jonas | 14 (5:07.003) | |||
14 | 15 | Berntsen Roger | 14 (5:06.154) | |||
15 | 17 | Iversen Tom Andre | 14 (5:16.369) | |||
16 | 14 | Remes Jönsson Alex | 14 (5:08.744) | |||
17 | 19 | Skar Robert | 14 (5:18.331) | |||
18 | 16 | Eldøy Stian | 14 (5:21.550) | |||
19 | 20 | Tønnessen Daniel | 14 (5:23.936) | |||
20 | 18 | Karlsen Christoffer | 13 (5:03.525) | |||
21 | 22 | Landén Sebastian | 14 (5:11.715) | |||
22 | 21 | Kay Jonas | 14 (5:08.756) | |||
23 | 23 | Skauen Frode | 14 (5:13.169) | |||
24 | 24 | Eliassen Kim Andre | 14 (5:23.829) | |||
25 | 25 | Isaksen Mats | 13 (5:00.518) | |||
26 | 26 | Olsen Ola | 13 (5:07.385) | |||
27 | 28 | Elvsveen Jon-Ivar | 12 (5:25.417) | |||
28 | 29 | Øvstetun Bakketun Tom-Robert | 11 (5:01.403) | |||
29 | 27 | Kay Robert | 12 (4:58.077) | |||
30 | 30 | Dolgner Gregory | 10 (5:11.301) |
NM 1/10 Offroad 2023 Rekrutt Lørdag |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Martin-Asak Marcus | 12 (5:06.586) | |||
2 | 3 | Kristoffersen Kjetil | 11 (5:01.347) | |||
3 | 4 | Olsen Noah Kristian | 9 (5:15.153) | |||
4 | 2 | Magnussen Einar | 11 (5:10.476) | |||
5 | 5 | Gräs Kristoffersen Edvald | 8 (4:58.206) | |||
6 | 7 | Nerholm Lucas | 8 (5:04.786) | |||
7 | 6 | Elvsveen Marcus | 8 (5:28.310) | |||
8 | 8 | Haug-Stoen Marius | 7 (5:19.302) | |||
9 | 9 | Søgnesand Marius | 4 (3:11.767) | |||
10 | 10 | Larsen Mia | 3 (5:17.609) |
NM 1/10 Offroad 2023 Rekrutt Søndag |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Martin-Asak Marcus | 13 (5:14.918) | |||
2 | 3 | Magnussen Einar | 12 (5:13.159) | |||
3 | 2 | Olsen Noah Kristian | 12 (5:14.615) | |||
4 | 4 | Jonassen Jørgen | 11 (5:12.452) | |||
5 | 6 | Søgnesand Marius | 7 (5:21.366) | |||
6 | 5 | Elvsveen Marcus | 7 (4:49.089) |