Pre 1Up Challenge 13.5 2wd Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Passmore Garrett | 14 (5:10.398) | |||
2 | - | Sarra Jeff | 13 (5:08.877) | |||
3 | - | Saunders Shane | 13 (5:24.303) | |||
4 | - | Slater Brandon | 12 (5:03.145) |
Pre 1Up Challenge 13.5 Stadium |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mceniry Kyle | 15 (5:21.205) | |||
2 | - | Clark Riley | 14 (5:20.385) | |||
3 | - | Beyette Nick | 14 (5:22.684) | |||
4 | - | Clark Greg | 12 (5:01.438) | |||
5 | - | Davila Will | 1 (25.098) | |||
6 | - | Bolender Josh | 6 |
Pre 1Up Challenge Muchmore Intermediate Buggy (17.5 Locked) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Weir Paul | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bialowas Justyn | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mceniry Kyle | 3 | |||
4 | - | Henry Iii John | 4 | |||
5 | - | Cornwell Kevin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Chounard Richie | 6 | |||
7 | - | Harel Ryan | 7 | |||
8 | - | Anderson Leia | 8 | |||
9 | - | Fertig Evan | 9 | |||
10 | - | Boyd Kevin | 10 | |||
11 | - | Crone Brad | 11 | |||
12 | - | Theobald Shane | 12 | |||
13 | - | Maifield Perry | 13 | |||
14 | - | Bryant Andrew | 14 | |||
15 | - | Marquez John | 15 | |||
16 | - | Sora Mike | 16 | |||
17 | - | Rosen Dave | 17 | |||
18 | - | Beyette Nick | 18 | |||
19 | - | Wood Scotty | 19 | |||
20 | - | Sarra Jeff | 20 | |||
21 | - | Willeford Chase | 21 | |||
22 | - | Ackerman David | 22 | |||
23 | - | Julsa Adam | 23 | |||
23 | - | Jones Adam | 23 |
Pre 1Up Challenge Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Slater Brandon | 13 (5:22.774) | |||
2 | - | Saunders Lily | 12 (5:01.181) | |||
3 | - | Pacheco Anthony | 12 (5:21.956) | |||
4 | - | Awsum Hunter | 9 (5:14.948) |
Pre 1Up Challenge Intermediate 17.5 Locked Timing 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Chounard Richie | 1 | |||
2 | - | Sudsbury Shane | 2 | |||
3 | - | Wheeler Boomer | 3 | |||
4 | - | Sora Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Baker Noah | 5 | |||
6 | - | Jones Adam | 6 | |||
7 | - | Bourdon Phil | 7 | |||
8 | - | Maifield Perry | 8 | |||
9 | - | Wood Scotty | 9 | |||
10 | - | Ackerman David | 10 | |||
11 | - | Kuykendall Tyler | 11 | |||
12 | - | Wells Trace | 12 |
Pre 1Up Challenge Expert 13.5 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Adolph Kyle | 1 | |||
2 | - | Betancur Diego | 2 | |||
3 | - | Marra Tristan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Wichman Cody | 4 | |||
5 | - | Prince Ryan | 5 |
Pre 1Up Challenge Expert 17.5 2wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Prince Ryan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Smith Willy | 2 | |||
3 | - | Brown Aaron | 3 | |||
4 | - | Boyd Chase | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lefler James | 5 | |||
6 | - | Adolph Kyle | 6 | |||
7 | - | Mcconnell Zach | 7 | |||
8 | - | Jensen Aaron | 8 | |||
9 | - | Silvay Jim | 9 | |||
10 | - | Betancur Diego | 10 | |||
11 | - | Locken Randy | 11 | |||
12 | - | Baker Noah | 12 | |||
13 | - | Kuykendall Tyler | 13 |
Pre 1Up Challenge Modified 2wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ment Jarod | 1 | |||
2 | - | Rinderknecht Tom | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gonzales Matthew | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lake Richard | 4 | |||
5 | - | Marra William | 5 | |||
6 | - | Gatton Kevin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Anderson Les | 7 |
Pre 1Up Challenge Sportsman 21.5 Locked Timing 2wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Fertig Evan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Harel Ryan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Sudsbury Shane | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kaller Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Price Jaree | 5 | |||
6 | - | Clark Riley | 6 | |||
7 | - | Bourdon Phil | 7 | |||
8 | - | Rowan Phil | 8 | |||
9 | - | Brown Rich | 9 | |||
10 | - | Willeford Chase | 10 | |||
11 | - | Theobald Shane | 11 | |||
12 | - | Davila Will | 12 | |||
13 | - | Saunders Reid | 13 | |||
14 | - | Clark Greg | 14 | |||
15 | - | Brown Bryan | 15 | |||
16 | - | Bews Collin | 16 | |||
17 | - | Rosen Dave | 17 |