Pre J-Con Friday Bandit Wingless |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Dickerson Christopher | 43 (4:04.336) | |||
2 | - | Contoleon Marice | 43 (4:04.521) | |||
2 | - | Contoleon Maurice | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cooper Cody | 41 (4:05.629) | |||
4 | - | Vining Walter | 40 (4:03.664) | |||
5 | - | Gust Greg | 39 (3:51.867) | |||
6 | - | Rockwell Michael | 39 (4:02.886) | |||
7 | - | Garrett Dave | 38 (4:04.403) | |||
8 | - | Shipman Ranger | 12 (1:13.877) |
Pre J-Con Friday Run What You Brung |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Moore Jacob | 37 (4:02.863) | |||
2 | - | Moore Amber | 30 (4:05.050) | |||
3 | - | Johnson Tray | 28 (4:18.250) |
Pre J-Con Friday Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Blanton Drae | 43 (4:05.073) | |||
2 | - | Shipman Ranger | 42 (4:03.420) | |||
3 | - | Styron Brian | 35 (4:00.060) | |||
4 | - | Welch Jason | 33 (4:05.452) | |||
5 | - | Airhart Scott | 32 (2:53.172) |
Pre J-Con Friday Wingless Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lathrop Jennifer | 45 (4:01.281) | |||
2 | - | Ingle Will | 44 (4:03.427) | |||
3 | - | Mccourt Richard | 44 (4:04.433) | |||
4 | - | Rodriguez James | 41 (4:01.795) | |||
5 | - | Airhart Scott | 40 (4:04.046) | |||
6 | - | Dickerson Christopher | 33 (4:04.795) | |||
7 | - | Styron Brian | 30 (3:02.329) | |||
8 | - | Weimer Riley | 8 |
Pre J-Con Friday 10.5 Sprint Car |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bontrager Dillon | 1 | |||
2 | - | Reidel Kyle | 2 | |||
3 | - | Rollo Doug | 3 | |||
4 | - | Airhart Scott | 4 | |||
5 | - | Sides Martie | 5 | |||
6 | - | Mccourt Richard | 6 | |||
7 | - | Laureano Joe | 7 |
Pre J-Con Friday Late model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hooks Tyler | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bontrager Dillon | 2 | |||
3 | - | Rodriguez James | 3 |
Pre J-Con Friday Mudboss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cooper Cody | 1 | |||
2 | - | Rockwell Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Deuce Double | 3 | |||
4 | - | Downs Brandon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gust Greg | 5 | |||
6 | - | Shipley James | 6 | |||
7 | - | Styron Brian | 7 | |||
8 | - | Downs Corbin | 8 | |||
9 | - | Johnson Tray | 9 | |||
10 | - | Weimer Maverick | 10 | |||
11 | - | Parker Chesney | 11 | |||
12 | - | Welch Jason | 12 | |||
13 | - | Abke Deon | 13 | |||
14 | - | Estep Landon | 14 |
Pre J-Con Friday Outlaw Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Gildner Maurice | 1 | |||
2 | - | Nerl Rob | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gildner Jake | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rodriguez James | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hooks Tyler | 5 | |||
6 | - | Jenkins Trent | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lathrop Jennifer | 7 |
Pre J-Con Friday SC Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ingle Will | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mccourt Richard | 2 | |||
3 | - | Weimer Riley | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rodriguez James | 4 |