16. INTERNATIONAL WARM-UP 2023 / EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP ELECTRIC WARM-UP 2023 1:8 Elo Offroad Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Kilic Burak | 15 (10:22.958) | |||
2 | 1 | Kilic Berkan | 15 (10:24.163) | |||
3 | 4 | Rönick Aaron | 15 (10:33.720) | |||
4 | 3 | Coelho Bruno | 15 (10:29.137) | |||
5 | 5 | Boots Elliott | 15 (10:33.719) | |||
6 | 8 | Neumann Jörn | 15 (10:33.337) | |||
7 | 7 | Orlowski Michal | 15 (10:30.226) | |||
8 | 6 | Bayer Martin | 14 (10:08.175) | |||
9 | 9 | Götzl Max | 14 (10:09.784) | |||
10 | 11 | Bauer Jonas | 14 (10:37.597) | |||
11 | 10 | Honigl Hupo | 14 (10:17.500) | |||
12 | 19 | Van Helmond Wesley | 14 (10:04.422) | |||
13 | 12 | Cantarero Maximilian | 13 (10:12.547) | |||
14 | 13 | Meijer Colin | 14 (10:16.313) | |||
15 | 15 | Sartel Jérome | 14 (10:09.341) | |||
16 | 20 | Lautenbach Moritz | 14 (10:23.784) | |||
17 | 14 | Siklodi Julius | 14 (10:23.279) | |||
18 | 16 | Hinderer Tim | 14 (10:29.056) | |||
19 | 23 | Schropp Johannes | 14 (10:28.132) | |||
20 | 21 | Halsema Jeffrey | 13 (10:02.332) | |||
21 | 17 | Braches Alexander | 14 (10:44.969) | |||
22 | 22 | Van Genechten Sander | 13 (10:03.173) | |||
23 | 25 | Ghekiere Heikki | 13 (10:01.936) | |||
24 | 24 | Matas Stefan | 13 (10:20.910) | |||
25 | 18 | Cordts Sebastian | 14 (10:42.586) | |||
26 | 26 | Schiopu Vladislav | 14 (10:37.394) | |||
27 | 27 | Eichhorn Jan | 13 (10:03.542) | |||
28 | 36 | Heitzer Benedikt | 13 (10:13.502) | |||
29 | 28 | Voldenauer Morris | 13 (10:27.875) | |||
30 | 32 | Questier Tony | 13 (10:11.059) | |||
31 | 34 | Zschiedrich Tom | 13 (10:20.784) | |||
32 | 30 | Förg Anastasia | 13 (10:28.389) | |||
33 | 29 | De Groot Marwin | 13 (10:37.096) | |||
34 | 31 | Waitz Aaron | 13 (10:33.645) | |||
35 | 35 | Marschke Fabian | 13 (10:47.144) | |||
36 | 37 | Lucas Thomas | 13 (10:52.062) | |||
37 | 33 | Eisner Marco | 12 (10:01.399) | |||
38 | 44 | Döpcke Martin | 13 (10:18.177) | |||
39 | 40 | Domanský Jan | 13 (10:34.292) | |||
40 | 48 | Weigel Marcel | 13 (10:32.754) | |||
41 | 47 | Förg Christopher | 13 (10:29.973) | |||
42 | 42 | Klode Benjamin | 13 (10:33.877) | |||
43 | 43 | Van Dijk Michael | 13 (10:37.785) | |||
44 | 45 | Wolschke Christian | 13 (10:41.170) | |||
45 | 46 | Müller Jody | 12 (10:03.296) | |||
46 | 41 | Koot Oscar | 12 (10:06.314) | |||
47 | 39 | Häfele Finn | 13 (10:44.055) | |||
48 | 38 | Stabiszewski Jakub | 12 (10:03.984) | |||
49 | 49 | Barth Luca | 12 (10:28.711) | |||
50 | 51 | Lehr Markus | 13 (10:33.250) | |||
51 | 57 | Henninger Tobias | 13 (10:49.072) | |||
52 | 55 | Scholte Sander | 12 (10:20.190) | |||
53 | 54 | Peters Bart | 12 (10:12.544) | |||
54 | 50 | Lübke Colin | 12 (10:05.787) | |||
55 | 52 | Doorn Dick | 12 (10:28.815) | |||
56 | 59 | Hamurtekin Arda | 12 (10:33.199) | |||
57 | 61 | Gillig Robert | 12 (10:21.216) | |||
58 | 56 | Noll Raphael | 12 (10:41.207) | |||
59 | 58 | Salman Mete | 12 (10:23.738) | |||
60 | 53 | Schäufele Daniel | 12 (10:33.386) | |||
61 | 60 | Donk Tim | 11 (10:04.838) | |||
62 | 65 | Junior Valenta Tomáš | 12 (10:39.930) | |||
63 | 63 | Kötzner Tom | 12 (10:40.316) | |||
64 | 64 | Grobe Leonard | 12 (10:45.778) | |||
65 | 62 | Szakacs Erhardt | 11 (10:31.990) | |||
66 | 66 | Meissner Josephine | 11 (10:34.506) | |||
67 | 67 | Zöhrer Leon | 6 (4:53.916) |
16. INTERNATIONAL WARM-UP 2023 / EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP ELECTRIC WARM-UP 2023 1:8 Nitro Offroad Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Kilic Burak | 42 (30:29.733) | |||
2 | 9 | Kilic Berkan | 42 (30:30.016) | |||
3 | 2 | Einert Kim Winona | 39 (30:15.646) | |||
4 | 3 | Warda Christian | 37 (30:34.734) | |||
5 | 4 | Hellemeister Sascha | 36 (30:12.001) | |||
6 | 5 | Arzenheimer Andree | 35 (30:20.272) | |||
7 | 7 | Grübel Patrick | 33 (30:06.647) | |||
8 | 6 | Braungart-Zink Christof | 31 (27:05.455) | |||
9 | 8 | Eisner Thomas | 25 (30:43.771) |
16. INTERNATIONAL WARM-UP 2023 / EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP ELECTRIC WARM-UP 2023 1:8 Nitro Offroad Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Kilic Burak | 58 (40:29.712) | |||
2 | 2 | Kilic Berkan | 58 (40:39.836) | |||
3 | 4 | Neumann Jörn | 57 (40:39.002) | |||
4 | 3 | Rönick Aaron | 56 (40:26.492) | |||
5 | 8 | Wiesweg Maik | 52 (40:23.525) | |||
6 | 10 | Cordts Sebastian | 51 (40:30.346) | |||
7 | 26 | Waitz Aaron | 48 (40:22.353) | |||
8 | 7 | Cantarero Maximilian | 48 (40:38.809) | |||
9 | 14 | Bauer Jonas | 37 (30:09.015) | |||
10 | 5 | Coelho Bruno | 26 (19:06.952) | |||
11 | 13 | Van Helmond Wesley | 26 (22:55.925) | |||
12 | 9 | Siklodi Julius | 23 (18:52.213) | |||
13 | 11 | Hinderer Tim | 26 (20:01.541) | |||
14 | 19 | Stiewe Tim | 25 (19:46.197) | |||
15 | 15 | Van Genechten Sander | 25 (20:08.707) | |||
16 | 29 | Hornuss Luka | 25 (20:13.015) | |||
17 | 22 | Hinderer Fabian | 25 (20:32.929) | |||
18 | 20 | Voldenauer Morris | 25 (20:33.740) | |||
19 | 18 | Müncheberg Markus | 25 (20:34.299) | |||
20 | 17 | Braches Alexander | 25 (20:41.855) | |||
21 | 12 | Meijer Colin | 21 (16:38.084) | |||
22 | 16 | Halsema Jeffrey | 21 (20:25.178) | |||
23 | 6 | Winterstein Sebastian | 11 (8:44.472) | |||
24 | 21 | Einert Kim Winona | 2 (1:30.740) | |||
25 | 27 | Van Beest Björn | 19 (15:16.863) | |||
26 | 23 | Peukert Andreas | 19 (15:24.007) | |||
27 | 33 | Zschiedrich Tom | 19 (15:29.487) | |||
28 | 31 | Förg Anastasia | 19 (15:45.322) | |||
29 | 48 | Marschke Fabian | 19 (15:49.825) | |||
30 | 42 | Eisner Marco | 18 (15:06.026) | |||
31 | 44 | Van Beest Maurice | 18 (15:08.348) | |||
32 | 25 | Hellemeister Sascha | 18 (15:10.880) | |||
33 | 24 | Fusenig Julian | 18 (15:13.000) | |||
34 | 30 | Lucas Thomas | 18 (15:17.697) | |||
35 | 32 | De Groot Marwin | 17 (14:30.252) | |||
36 | 47 | Knop Alex | 17 (15:04.061) | |||
37 | 40 | Wolschke Christian | 17 (15:07.180) | |||
38 | 28 | Eichhorn Jan | 16 (13:24.217) | |||
39 | 51 | Dengler Marlon | 16 (15:01.653) | |||
40 | 37 | Flucke Simon | 12 (12:30.012) | |||
41 | 60 | Meyer Andreas | 18 (15:29.603) | |||
42 | 61 | Meissner Alexander | 18 (16:10.253) | |||
43 | 35 | Zöhrer Leon | 18 (16:10.653) | |||
44 | 45 | Domanský Jan | 17 (14:47.245) | |||
45 | 55 | Barth Luca | 17 (15:02.635) | |||
46 | 57 | Fischer Bernd | 17 (15:03.014) | |||
47 | 36 | Peters Bart | 17 (15:07.607) | |||
48 | 66 | Keller Eric | 17 (15:18.319) | |||
49 | 54 | Wiescholek Thomas | 17 (15:26.585) | |||
50 | 46 | Henninger Tobias | 17 (15:34.259) | |||
51 | 52 | Inthasane Khonsavanh | 16 (14:33.369) | |||
52 | 39 | Förg Christopher | 16 (15:23.480) | |||
53 | 43 | Kuchenbecker Andre | 15 (13:12.443) | |||
54 | 38 | Weigel Marcel | 11 (9:12.178) | |||
55 | 41 | Vierheller Thorsten | 10 (8:42.908) | |||
56 | 34 | Häfele Finn | 3 (2:15.554) | |||
57 | 62 | Salman Mete | 17 (15:24.917) | |||
58 | 63 | Rohrberg Chris | 17 (15:29.245) | |||
59 | 50 | Arzenheimer Andree | 17 (15:29.755) | |||
60 | 56 | Geppert Michael | 17 (15:34.329) | |||
61 | 64 | Bluhm Manfred | 17 (15:45.408) | |||
62 | 59 | Ott Christian | 16 (15:03.984) | |||
63 | 58 | Hamurtekin Arda | 16 (15:17.303) | |||
64 | 49 | Jürgen Andreas | 16 (15:17.615) | |||
65 | 67 | Gelsner Frank | 16 (15:33.852) | |||
66 | 53 | Lull Christopher | 16 (15:40.299) | |||
67 | 71 | Meyer Melina | 15 (15:14.256) | |||
68 | 72 | Grobe Leonard | 15 (15:42.599) | |||
69 | 65 | Masic Mihael | 15 (15:42.945) | |||
70 | 68 | Willert Florian | 13 (12:56.258) | |||
71 | 69 | Heiderich Ben | 12 (13:53.861) | |||
72 | 74 | Appel Thomas | 12 (16:08.259) | |||
73 | 70 | Hülscher Jochen | 11 (15:28.275) | |||
74 | 73 | Esposito Matteo | 0 (0:00.000) |