2wd Points Night - Round 9 2WD Modified Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hawkins Mark | 1 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 2WD Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Doughty Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stevens Craig | 2 | |||
3 | - | Edwards Mike | 3 | |||
4 | - | Skipworth Lee | 4 | |||
5 | - | Jewell Simon | 5 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 2WD Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Doughty Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stevens Craig | 2 | |||
3 | - | Motteram Nick | 3 | |||
4 | - | Clemo Jason | 4 | |||
5 | - | Skipworth Lee | 5 | |||
6 | - | Gibson Jack | 6 | |||
7 | - | Baird Stuart | 7 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 2WD Stock Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Davies Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Flewers Glen | 2 | |||
3 | - | Beerens Chris | 3 | |||
4 | - | Edwards Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Masterton Kyle | 5 | |||
6 | - | Marchant Roy | 6 | |||
7 | - | Beerens Samuel | 7 | |||
8 | - | Thomas Rob | 8 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 4WD Modified Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hawkins Darryl | 1 | |||
2 | - | Godwin Jase | 2 | |||
3 | - | Hitchcock Kye | 3 | |||
4 | - | Sterndale Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | G Jase | 5 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 4WD Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Errington Wesley | 1 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 4wd Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Flegg Michael | 1 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 4WD Stock Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Masterton Kyle | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gilotti Tim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Marchant Jamie | 3 | |||
4 | - | Flewers Glen | 4 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 EP8 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Edwards Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Godwin Jase | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gilotti Tim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Sterndale Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bailey Hudson | 5 | |||
6 | - | Thomas Rob | 6 | |||
7 | - | G Jase | 7 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 Junior |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Gibson Jack | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mcginlay Dylan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Poole Connor | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mcginlay Hayden | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gilotti Regan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Thomas Hamish | 6 |
2wd Points Night - Round 9 Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Laidler Blake | 1 | |||
2 | - | Powell Darryl | 2 | |||
3 | - | Powell Mark | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mudra Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Kenneison James | 5 |