SK Lauf VG8 und VG10 Gruppe Mitte Verbrenner Glattbahn 1:8 Klasse 2 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Piperato Silvio | 122 (30:06.491) | |||
2 | 7 | Sieber Ralf | 120 (30:14.026) | |||
3 | 6 | Lagerin Tyries | 119 (30:08.698) | |||
4 | 5 | Grauer Joachim | 117 (30:12.214) | |||
5 | 4 | May Marcus | 113 (30:00.324) | |||
6 | 14 | Wambach Marco | 107 (30:13.160) | |||
7 | 11 | Wagner Aaliyah | 104 (30:13.679) | |||
8 | 3 | Fuhrmann Leon | 77 (21:44.752) | |||
9 | 1 | Krajuszek Julian | 2 (0:31.284) | |||
10 | 12 | Dickes Detlef | 1 (0:20.186) | |||
11 | 21 | Debert Friedrich | 72 (20:05.428) | |||
12 | 19 | Mager Phil | 72 (20:06.384) | |||
13 | 13 | Gross Markus | 67 (20:07.589) | |||
14 | 15 | Velauthapillai Sures | 65 (20:14.373) | |||
15 | 16 | Hofsäß Rudi | 63 (20:13.906) | |||
16 | 17 | Fried Carsten | 61 (20:16.021) | |||
17 | 20 | Preussler Michael | 57 (18:04.047) | |||
18 | 22 | Schmalz Hans | 57 (20:11.104) | |||
19 | 18 | Steck Sebastian | 50 (18:12.154) | |||
20 | 9 | Keller Giacomo | 42 (11:50.327) | |||
21 | 23 | July Frank | 15 (3:59.750) | |||
22 | 10 | Strukletz Thomas | 15 (5:13.884) | |||
23 | 8 | Kien Alexander | 0 (0:00.000) |
SK Lauf VG8 und VG10 Gruppe Mitte Verbrenner Glattbahn 1:8 Sport |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Rönicke Christian | 116 (30:02.395) | |||
2 | 2 | Rose Hartmut | 107 (30:01.048) | |||
3 | 3 | Friedrich Markus | 100 (27:07.733) | |||
4 | 6 | Birke Felix | 94 (30:13.205) | |||
5 | 4 | Sattler Joachim | 92 (30:12.492) | |||
6 | 7 | Lagerin Georgio | 33 (9:48.087) | |||
7 | 5 | Hederich Wolfgang | 21 (6:31.026) |
SK Lauf VG8 und VG10 Gruppe Mitte Verbrenner Glattbahn 1:8 Klasse 1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 1 | Gruber Toni | 129 (30:05.645) | |||
2 | 5 | Mack Oliver | 128 (30:00.705) | |||
3 | 2 | Schröder Timo | 128 (30:13.591) | |||
4 | 7 | Piperato Alex | 123 (30:10.121) | |||
5 | 8 | Waeldle Joerg | 122 (30:13.404) | |||
6 | 12 | Poldvere Peter | 120 (30:11.254) | |||
7 | 3 | Diekmann Thilo | 119 (30:03.569) | |||
8 | 4 | Mehl Alex | 63 (14:58.821) | |||
9 | 9 | Engelmann Olaf | 59 (15:11.121) | |||
10 | 6 | Levy Alain | 0 (0:00.000) | |||
11 | 11 | Kröger David | 82 (20:07.851) | |||
12 | 10 | Fuß Jan | 70 (20:00.861) | |||
13 | 15 | Hetzer Felix | 63 (19:50.716) | |||
14 | 13 | Saritsaklis Konstantinos | 56 (14:36.581) | |||
15 | 14 | Köhler Stefan | 44 (17:31.866) |
SK Lauf VG8 und VG10 Gruppe Mitte Verbrenner Glattbahn 1:10 Scale |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Пілот | Результат | |||
1 | 2 | Weihert Dennis | 76 (20:24.154) | |||
2 | 1 | Gruber Toni | 75 (20:12.439) | |||
3 | 3 | Wischnewski Dirk | 0 (0:00.000) |