1. FUN-Race ORE2WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Morgenstern Mirko | 11 (5:23.868) | |||
2 | 2 | Delic Sebastian | 10 (5:27.031) | |||
3 | 3 | Mazana Gerrit | 9 (5:14.696) | |||
4 | 4 | Zahr-Hoffmann Wolff | 9 (5:07.333) | |||
5 | 6 | Pinkowsky Sven | 9 (5:00.600) | |||
6 | 7 | Teitge Stefan | 9 (5:11.648) | |||
7 | 8 | Leibert Andreas | 9 (5:41.805) | |||
8 | 5 | Eisenhuth Marcus | 8 (5:00.655) | |||
9 | 9 | Krebs Oliver | 9 (5:03.279) | |||
10 | 10 | Raabgrund Robin | 10 (5:33.548) | |||
11 | 13 | Stenzel Alexander | 9 (5:38.540) | |||
12 | 12 | Kühne Fabian | 8 (5:09.071) | |||
13 | 15 | Rogowski Nadja | 8 (5:19.380) | |||
14 | 14 | Ruhnke Christian | 8 (5:31.875) | |||
15 | 11 | Rudolphi Angelo | 7 (5:05.689) | |||
16 | 16 | Chunthanom Kawin | 7 (5:22.774) |
1. FUN-Race ORE4WD |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Krebs Oliver | 10 (5:26.757) | |||
2 | 2 | Liesigk Jörg | 10 (5:17.506) | |||
3 | 4 | Schmiedeberg Arne | 9 (5:09.234) | |||
4 | 3 | Wülfing Ingo | 9 (5:04.055) | |||
5 | 5 | Stenzel Alexander | 9 (5:28.796) |
1. FUN-Race Classic Heckmotor |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 2 | Beck Eberhard | 9 (5:07.717) | |||
2 | 1 | Morgenstern Mirko | 10 (5:34.350) | |||
3 | 5 | Wurzel Andreas | 9 (5:17.352) | |||
4 | 3 | Zahr-Hoffmann Wolff | 9 (5:23.571) | |||
5 | 4 | Mazana Gerrit | 9 (5:34.896) | |||
6 | 6 | Engel Herbert | 8 (5:16.940) | |||
7 | 7 | Dowerg Roland | 8 (5:25.731) |
1. FUN-Race ORETR2/ORESC2 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | 4502859/0 | 8 (5:04.427) | |||
2 | 1 | Liesigk Jörg | 9 (5:15.031) | |||
3 | 3 | Bleis Maik | 8 (5:03.911) | |||
4 | 2 | Latussek Danilo | 8 (5:08.945) | |||
5 | 6 | Schulschek René | 8 (5:27.750) | |||
6 | 5 | Rudolphi Angelo | 8 (5:38.539) | |||
7 | 7 | Haarhuis Martin | 7 (5:01.571) | |||
8 | 8 | Kneiphoff Thomas | 7 (5:28.779) | |||
9 | 4 | Delic Sebastian | 0 (0:00.000) |
1. FUN-Race VINORE / Fighter |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Krebs Sven | 8 (5:29.412) | |||
2 | 3 | Chunthanom Kawin | 7 (5:13.645) | |||
3 | 4 | Siedhoff Nico | 7 (5:30.422) | |||
4 | 2 | Ruhnke Christian | 7 (5:41.746) | |||
5 | 5 | Haarhuis Martin | 6 (5:37.334) | |||
6 | 6 | Bleis Celina | 5 (5:18.822) |
1. FUN-Race VINORE |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Krebs Sven | 8 (5:29.412) | |||
2 | 1 | Siedhoff Nico | 7 (5:30.422) | |||
3 | - | Ruhnke Christian | 7 (5:41.746) | |||
4 | - | Haarhuis Martin | 6 (5:37.334) |
1. FUN-Race Fighter |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Chunthanom Kawin | 7 (5:13.645) | |||
2 | - | Bleis Celina | 5 (5:10.927) |
1. FUN-Race ORETR2 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Liesigk Jörg | 9 (5:15.031) | |||
2 | - | Bleis Maik | 8 (5:03.911) | |||
3 | - | Schulschek René | 8 (5:16.404) | |||
4 | - | Rudolphi Angelo | 8 (5:38.539) | |||
5 | - | Haarhuis Martin | 8 (5:40.242) | |||
6 | - | Kneiphoff Thomas | 7 (5:14.415) |
1. FUN-Race ORESC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Latussek Danilo | 8 (5:08.945) | |||
2 | - | Delic Sebastian | 0 (0:00.000) |