Points Race #2 B Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Reilley Jeremy | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bucher Ryan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Smith Jeremy | 3 | |||
4 | - | Baney Taylor | 4 | |||
5 | - | Foster Rick | 5 | |||
6 | - | Barth Thomas | 6 | |||
7 | - | Macallister Bart | 7 |
Points Race #2 Junior |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Collins Hunter | 1 | |||
2 | - | Daugherty Kellan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Williams Bently | 3 |
Points Race #2 Muddboss |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Baney Taylor | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bucher Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Poisel Jim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Smith Jeremy | 4 |
Points Race #2 Non Wing Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bucher Jim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Spencer Zach | 2 | |||
3 | - | Houlihan Jessica | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bucher Sandin | 4 |
Points Race #2 Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Eads Daniel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Coffel Brandon | 2 | |||
3 | - | Daugherty Greg | 3 | |||
4 | - | White Aaron | 4 | |||
5 | - | Harris Larry | 5 | |||
6 | - | Waggle Blake | 6 | |||
7 | - | Poisel Jacob | 7 |
Points Race #2 Open Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Reilley Jeremy | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lindlag Kameron | 2 | |||
3 | - | Krol Addison | 3 |
Points Race #2 Sc Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bucher Shawn | 1 | |||
2 | - | Spencer Zach | 2 | |||
3 | - | Eads Eric | 3 | |||
4 | - | Greer Tj | 4 | |||
5 | - | Foster Rick | 5 | |||
6 | - | Little Kaleb | 6 | |||
7 | - | Bradfield Jason | 7 | |||
8 | - | Waggle Jerry | 8 | |||
9 | - | Launius Steve | 9 | |||
10 | - | Allen Josh | 10 | |||
11 | - | Nunemaker Chad | 11 |
Points Race #2 Spec Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Collins Donald | 1 | |||
2 | - | Little Kaleb | 2 | |||
3 | - | Attack Shak | 3 | |||
4 | - | Henderson Jon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Poisel Caleb | 5 | |||
6 | - | Williams Ben | 6 | |||
7 | - | Shoemaker Curtis | 7 |
Points Race #2 Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Krol Addison | 1 | |||
2 | - | Smith Jeremy | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bucher Brayden | 3 | |||
4 | - | Hawn Zach | 4 | |||
5 | - | Krol Al | 5 | |||
6 | - | Baney Taylor | 6 | |||
7 | - | Heeter John | 7 | |||
8 | - | Huffman Randy | 8 | |||
9 | - | Bucher Sandin | 9 | |||
10 | - | Dewees Aric | 10 | |||
11 | - | Hummel Travor | 11 | |||
12 | - | Bradfield Jason | 12 | |||
13 | - | Poisel Jim | 13 |
Points Race #2 Mod 410 Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Reilley Jeremy | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lindlag Kameron | 2 | |||
3 | - | Boling Brad | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bucher Ryan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Krol Al | 5 |