2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup 13.5 Wingless Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Schulz Terry | 50 (4:35.012) | |||
2 | - | Garner James | 48 (4:37.080) | |||
3 | - | Daly Mike | 47 (4:35.391) | |||
4 | - | Sareeram Mike | 28 (2:48.819) |
2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup 4wd Buggy Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Sareeram Mike | 50 (4:09.410) | |||
2 | - | Dawson Mark | 50 (4:10.805) | |||
3 | - | Sareeram David | 49 (4:12.688) | |||
4 | - | Bartl Adam | 48 (4:12.364) | |||
5 | - | Brockett Bret | 47 (4:12.377) | |||
6 | - | Thurn Jason | 46 (4:12.631) | |||
7 | - | Done Skeeter | 45 (4:14.551) | |||
8 | - | Lindner Mel | 8 |
2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup DE Wingless Warriors |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Sareeram David | 50 (4:49.940) | |||
2 | - | Daly Mike | 50 (4:50.246) | |||
3 | - | Sareeram Mike | 50 (4:53.511) | |||
4 | - | Schulz Terry | 49 (4:51.181) | |||
5 | - | Bolles Ron | 48 (4:51.826) | |||
6 | - | Enstrom Dave | 45 (4:54.426) | |||
7 | - | Vierra Chris | 45 (4:55.054) | |||
8 | - | Hastings Jason | 29 (2:59.054) |
2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup Master Outlaw Sprint +45 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hill Eddie | 50 (4:21.559) | |||
2 | - | Johnson Silky | 49 (4:25.162) | |||
3 | - | Whitlow Scott | 49 (4:25.420) | |||
4 | - | Pearson Todd | 48 (4:24.329) | |||
5 | - | Garner James | 48 (4:26.142) | |||
6 | - | Daly Mike | 48 (4:26.562) | |||
7 | - | Bennett Kendall | 47 (4:24.019) | |||
8 | - | Jocober Judd | 47 (4:24.874) | |||
9 | - | Schulz Terry | 39 (3:35.337) | |||
10 | - | Adams Wade | 38 (3:38.169) | |||
11 | - | Potter John | 38 (3:38.731) | |||
12 | - | Brockett Bret | 38 (3:39.242) | |||
13 | - | Dawson Mark | 37 (3:26.298) | |||
14 | - | Hartman Jerry | 14 (1:30.328) | |||
15 | - | Lindner Mel | 15 |
2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Noack Steve | 50 (4:10.575) | |||
2 | - | Hill Eddie | 50 (4:14.724) | |||
3 | - | Bartl Adam | 48 (4:14.499) | |||
4 | - | Bolles Ron | 47 (4:13.868) | |||
5 | - | Trainer Joseph | 46 (4:12.984) | |||
6 | - | Haman Raymond | 45 (4:15.409) | |||
7 | - | Noack Rick | 11 (1:02.271) | |||
8 | - | Clay Butch | 8 | |||
9 | - | Oconnor Mike | 40 (3:55.697) | |||
10 | - | Dillon Tim | 25 (2:28.544) |
2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup Outlaw Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Dean Nathan | 50 (4:02.882) | |||
2 | - | Breckenridge Brian | 50 (4:03.559) | |||
3 | - | Flurer Max | 50 (4:03.970) | |||
4 | - | Fie Arnie | 50 (4:04.965) | |||
5 | - | Noack Steve | 50 (4:05.722) | |||
6 | - | Hill Eddie | 49 (4:04.738) | |||
7 | - | Eppley Mason | 49 (4:06.559) | |||
8 | - | Jelin Cj | 49 (4:06.857) | |||
9 | - | Whitlow Scott | 40 (3:28.339) | |||
10 | - | Layton Kyle | 39 (3:26.867) | |||
11 | - | Carton Evan | 39 (3:27.326) | |||
12 | - | Schulz Terry | 38 (3:27.773) | |||
13 | - | Johnson Jimmy | 37 (3:27.010) | |||
14 | - | Pearson Todd | 37 (3:29.708) | |||
15 | - | Sareeram David | 40 (3:37.075) | |||
16 | - | Thurn Jason | 39 (3:34.842) | |||
17 | - | May Sherman | 38 (3:35.089) | |||
18 | - | Hastings Jason | 30 (2:53.617) | |||
19 | - | Bennett Kendall | 10 (53.782) | |||
20 | - | Daly Mike | 5 (1:17.265) | |||
21 | - | Clay Butch | 38 (3:40.830) | |||
22 | - | Oconnor Mike | 37 (3:40.113) | |||
23 | - | Hartman Jerry | 36 (3:39.156) | |||
24 | - | Klobas Shaun | 35 (3:43.917) | |||
25 | - | Turri Dave | 22 (2:06.264) | |||
26 | - | Seaton Jason | 26 | |||
27 | - | Trainer Joseph | 39 (3:39.018) | |||
28 | - | Bartl Adam | 38 (3:36.382) | |||
29 | - | Turri Domenic | 38 (3:36.566) | |||
30 | - | Oconnor Heather | 37 (3:35.316) | |||
31 | - | Potter John | 21 (3:47.156) | |||
32 | - | Aldred Brandon | 13 (1:18.198) | |||
33 | - | Patterson James | 23 (2:20.169) | |||
34 | - | Haman Raymond | 15 (1:29.728) |
2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup SC Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Johnson Jimmy | 50 (4:43.257) | |||
2 | - | Johnson Silky | 50 (4:44.476) | |||
3 | - | Thurn Jason | 50 (4:45.044) | |||
4 | - | Oconnor Heather | 49 (4:47.795) | |||
5 | - | Sareeram David | 47 (4:46.360) | |||
6 | - | Done Skeeter | 47 (4:48.310) | |||
7 | - | Dillon Tim | 43 (4:44.634) | |||
8 | - | Beacham Mike | 42 (4:44.860) | |||
9 | - | Waddell Andy | 39 (3:58.274) | |||
10 | - | Sareeram Mike | 10 | |||
11 | - | Lindner Mel | 11 |
2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup Spec Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Thorson Daniel | 50 (5:07.931) | |||
2 | - | Oconnor Heather | 48 (5:12.281) | |||
3 | - | Noack Rick | 48 (5:12.456) |
2019 Tekin RC Gold Cup 2wd Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Flurer Max | 1 | |||
2 | - | Dean Nathan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Hill Eddie | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bennett Kendall | 4 | |||
5 | - | Meyer Jordan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Johnson Silky | 6 |