2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 2WD Modified Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Yoshii Harley | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lea Daniel | 2 | |||
3 | - | Brown Mikey | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pierce Dalton | 4 | |||
5 | - | Borden Shane | 5 | |||
6 | - | Miller Tyler | 6 | |||
7 | - | Chase Johnny | 7 | |||
8 | - | Beauchamp Andrew | 8 | |||
9 | - | Leighan Jack | 9 | |||
10 | - | Mclean David | 10 | |||
11 | - | Unis Luke | 20 (6:11.024) | |||
12 | - | Wenstad Dale | 20 (6:21.793) | |||
13 | - | Stella Tim | 19 (6:03.791) | |||
14 | - | Miller Matthew | 19 (6:12.359) | |||
15 | - | Houfek Shannon | 19 (6:12.477) | |||
16 | - | Colander Nicholas | 19 (6:19.751) | |||
17 | - | Lam Kevin | 18 (6:05.706) | |||
18 | - | Johnson Joseph | 9 (2:48.125) | |||
19 | - | Garwood Woody | 19 (6:06.255) | |||
20 | - | Jones Ben | 19 (6:16.357) | |||
21 | - | Champagne Will | 19 (6:18.273) | |||
22 | - | Rockwell Keith | 19 (6:18.939) | |||
23 | - | Erickson John | 18 (6:06.472) | |||
24 | - | Bethard Doug | 24 |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Leighan Jack | 1 | |||
2 | - | Johnson James | 2 | |||
3 | - | Stella Tim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Houfek Shannon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bakki Lance | 5 | |||
6 | - | Wenstad Dale | 6 | |||
7 | - | Erickson John | 7 | |||
8 | - | Garwood Woody | 8 | |||
9 | - | Champagne Will | 9 | |||
10 | - | Cron Cris | 10 | |||
11 | - | Rockwell Keith | 11 | |||
12 | - | Billings Dewayne | 12 |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 4WD Modified Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Yoshii Harley | 1 | |||
2 | - | Pierce Dalton | 2 | |||
3 | - | Miller Tyler | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lea Daniel | 4 | |||
5 | - | Johnson Joseph | 5 | |||
6 | - | Chase Johnny | 6 | |||
7 | - | Leighan Jack | 7 | |||
8 | - | Johnson James | 8 | |||
9 | - | Miller Matthew | 9 |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 4WD Pro4 Modified Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kidd Spencer | 1 | |||
2 | - | Sterling Jon | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bethard Doug | 3 | |||
4 | - | Powers John | 4 | |||
5 | - | Borgmann Tyler | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kiel Ron | 6 |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 4x4 Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Johnson Joseph | 1 | |||
2 | - | Johnson James | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bakki Lance | 3 | |||
4 | - | Himmelman Keith | 4 | |||
5 | - | Wenstad Dale | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kidd Spencer | 6 | |||
7 | - | Bauer Carl | 7 | |||
8 | - | Layman Matthew | 8 | |||
9 | - | Powers John | 9 | |||
10 | - | Cracknell Lee | 10 | |||
11 | - | Kiel Ron | 17 (6:00.192) | |||
12 | - | Schouweiler Don | 17 (6:05.784) | |||
13 | - | Dickinson James | 16 (6:07.745) |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP Rookie |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Vollmer Tristin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Chapman Brandon | 2 | |||
3 | - | Edwards William | 3 | |||
4 | - | Godsey Brandon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Chase Makaylee | 5 | |||
6 | - | Gunter Jeff | 6 | |||
7 | - | Peters Brandon | 7 | |||
8 | - | Johnson Harlee | 8 | |||
9 | - | Trammell Cove | 9 | |||
10 | - | Borgmann Wyatt | 10 | |||
11 | - | Price Brian | 11 |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 2WD Pro Racing Truck 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Borden Shane | 1 | |||
2 | - | Honstain Anthony | 2 | |||
3 | - | Oliveria Mike | 3 | |||
4 | - | Unis Luke | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lam Kevin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Walker Jeremy | 6 | |||
7 | - | Brown Alli | 7 | |||
8 | - | Bennett Todd | 8 | |||
9 | - | Miller Mel | 9 | |||
10 | - | Borgmann Tyler | 10 | |||
11 | - | Billings Dewayne | 11 | |||
12 | - | Miller Rod | 12 | |||
13 | - | Dyche Scott | 13 | |||
14 | - | Madsen Steve | 14 | |||
15 | - | Eiler Travis | 15 |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 4WD Pro Buggy 13.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kaltsounis Andrew | 1 | |||
2 | - | Cracknell Austin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Wenstad Dale | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mclean David | 4 | |||
5 | - | Cline Kevin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Bakki Lance | 6 | |||
7 | - | Sterling Jon | 7 | |||
8 | - | Rockwell Keith | 8 | |||
9 | - | Deck Jonny | 9 | |||
10 | - | Jones Ben | 10 | |||
11 | - | Eiler Payne | 11 | |||
12 | - | Bennett Todd | 12 | |||
13 | - | Himmelman Keith | 13 | |||
14 | - | Dyche Brandon | 14 | |||
15 | - | Bauer Carl | 15 | |||
16 | - | Wiggins Lucas | 16 | |||
17 | - | Blankenship Brad | 17 | |||
18 | - | Robinson Derrick | 18 | |||
19 | - | Billings Dewayne | 19 | |||
20 | - | Layman Matthew | 20 | |||
21 | - | Bell Brady | 21 | |||
22 | - | Cron Cris | 22 | |||
23 | - | Schouweiler Don | 23 | |||
24 | - | Clark Andrew | 24 | |||
25 | - | Trammell Steve | 25 |
2019 NORTHWEST GOLDCUP 4WD Stock Buggy 17.5T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Borden Shane | 1 | |||
2 | - | Cracknell Austin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Beauchamp Brannon | 3 | |||
4 | - | Johnson James | 4 | |||
5 | - | Stella Tim | 5 | |||
6 | - | Powers John | 6 | |||
7 | - | Cruise-Holloway David | 7 | |||
8 | - | Garwood Woody | 8 | |||
9 | - | Kidd Spencer | 9 | |||
10 | - | Mcglothern Ryan | 10 | |||
11 | - | Robinson Derrick | 11 | |||
12 | - | Cron Cris | 12 | |||
13 | - | Dyche Scott | 13 | |||
14 | - | Kiel Ron | 14 |