Results

# Name (Transponder)
Event :: Class
Date
Rank
1. DEREK SHORT (8456366)
Mini Race Mondays :: 13.5 2wd Truck Class
25.10.2021
2. ANDRE EASUM (3391133)
Mini Race Mondays :: 13.5 Exp 4wd Buggy
25.10.2021
3. MITCH BOLEY (7213355)
Mini Race Mondays :: 13.5 Spts 4wd Buggy
25.10.2021
4. CHRIS FRASURE (7230641)
Mini Race Mondays :: 17.5 Spts 2wd Buggy
25.10.2021
5. ERIK BEE (7870517)
Mini Race Mondays :: Open 4wd Truck
25.10.2021
6. RUSS CARD (7597195)
Club Race 10-25 :: 17.5 Outlaw Sprint
25.10.2021
7. MIKE WILMONT (5246752)
Club Race 10-25 :: Crate Lates
25.10.2021
8. TYLER TRIOLO (3493855)
Club Race 10-25 :: Open Mod Sct
25.10.2021
9. TYLER TRIOLO (3493855)
Club Race 10-25 :: Stock Mudboss
25.10.2021
10. DAVID VANBUREN SR (8255296)
Club Race 10-25 :: Stock Mudboss
25.10.2021
11. SAMMY STAPP (1001587)
1RC Monday Night Madness :: 1RC 410 Sprint Car
25.10.2021
12. MARK CROOTE (1002196)
1RC Monday Night Madness :: 1RC Crate Late Model
25.10.2021
13. CARLY STEVENSON (1001921)
1RC Monday Night Madness :: 1RC Rookie
25.10.2021
14. MARK CROOTE (1002697)
1RC Monday Night Madness :: 1RC Small Block EDM
25.10.2021
15. TONY POZZUOLI (9588485)
Monday Carpet Oval :: 17.5 National SK Mod
25.10.2021
16. BRIAN PETERS (7631561)
Monday Carpet Oval :: 21.5 TOUR Truck
25.10.2021
17. DAN BRIGANDI (5978307)
Monday Carpet Oval :: Hak-Fab Mini T Mod Late Model
25.10.2021
18. CLIF MCKEEN (3085122)
Monday Carpet Oval :: Oldies
25.10.2021
19. MOLLY NUSS (6505250)
Monday Carpet Oval :: Oldies
25.10.2021
20. ROY TRUMBLE (5483809)
Monday Carpet Oval :: Stock Mud Boss
25.10.2021
21. SETH VAN ATTA (5612210)
Monday Carpet Oval :: Traxxas Slash
25.10.2021
22. ROBERT SHAW (880804)
Mini Z Club Race :: Lm Mini-Z
25.10.2021
23. ROBB SEMPLE (3580819)
Monday 10252021 :: Lemans
25.10.2021
24. ROBB SEMPLE (6793961)
Monday 10252021 :: Stock Aaa
25.10.2021
25. ADEN SPENCER (9418773)
Mini Race Mondays :: 13.5 2wd Truck Class
25.10.2021
26. CARL LABRADOR (2436157)
Mini Race Mondays :: 13.5 Exp 4wd Buggy
25.10.2021
27. ADEN SPENCER (3629355)
Mini Race Mondays :: 13.5 Spts 4wd Buggy
25.10.2021
28. TOBY GEORGE (7908805)
Mini Race Mondays :: 17.5 Spts 2wd Buggy
25.10.2021
29. RYAN ANDERSON (1560223)
Mini Race Mondays :: Open 4wd Truck
25.10.2021
30. DOUG STERNER (7123001)
Club Race 10-25 :: 17.5 Outlaw Sprint
25.10.2021
31. JUSTIN SHINER (5677486)
Club Race 10-25 :: Crate Lates
25.10.2021
32. MIKE WILMONT JR (6318560)
Club Race 10-25 :: Open Mod Sct
25.10.2021
33. MICHAEL CAUFFMAN (7026758)
Club Race 10-25 :: Stock Mudboss
25.10.2021
34. JUSTIN SHINER (8159672)
Club Race 10-25 :: Stock Mudboss
25.10.2021
35. WARREN STEVENSON (1001210)
1RC Monday Night Madness :: 1RC 410 Sprint Car
25.10.2021
36. GARRY ANKROM (1001076)
1RC Monday Night Madness :: 1RC Crate Late Model
25.10.2021