2018-19 Midwest Indoor Snake Pit Off-Road Series 13.5 Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Sudantas Rich | 29 (8:13.509) | |||
2 | - | Miller Matt | 28 (8:00.505) | |||
3 | - | Zucker Jeremy | 28 (8:05.532) | |||
4 | - | Ray Nathan | 28 (8:15.141) | |||
5 | - | Lator Jeff | 27 (8:19.042) | |||
6 | - | Schwartz Pat | 26 (8:02.221) | |||
7 | - | Keinz Mason | 22 (6:58.600) | |||
8 | - | Delguidice Matt | 12 (3:31.858) |
2018-19 Midwest Indoor Snake Pit Off-Road Series 4wd 13.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Vaughn Alex | 32 (8:10.593) | |||
2 | - | Krivitz Andy | 32 (8:13.731) | |||
3 | - | Kreuser Thomas | 31 (8:00.293) | |||
4 | - | Tennies Gregory | 31 (8:01.058) | |||
5 | - | Bliss Ben | 31 (8:02.290) | |||
6 | - | Wilbert Matt | 31 (8:05.261) | |||
7 | - | Mcdonough Matt | 31 (8:09.571) | |||
8 | - | Krivitz Frank | 31 (8:12.981) | |||
9 | - | Busch Tyler | 31 (8:14.643) | |||
10 | - | Sorgen Brian | 30 (8:03.663) | |||
11 | - | Conley Lee | 19 (5:10.464) | |||
12 | - | Streuli Ryan | 19 (5:12.153) | |||
13 | - | Ermer Jr. John | 18 (5:00.020) | |||
14 | - | Heft Corey | 18 (5:03.054) | |||
15 | - | Kocourek Matt | 18 (5:14.869) | |||
16 | - | Runkel Grant | 18 (5:17.832) | |||
17 | - | Kocourek Kyle | 17 (5:06.445) | |||
18 | - | Sudantas Rich | 17 (5:14.142) | |||
19 | - | Jr Ken | 18 (5:13.357) | |||
20 | - | Gilley Rodney | 18 (5:15.210) | |||
21 | - | Kaminski Ben | 17 (5:02.076) | |||
22 | - | Poleske James | 17 (5:08.100) | |||
23 | - | Gottsacker Eric | 17 (5:14.341) | |||
24 | - | Gilliland Chris | 16 (4:50.248) | |||
25 | - | Mazur Michael | 16 (5:03.947) | |||
26 | - | Filter Todd | 1 (16.714) | |||
27 | - | Doonan Kevin | 17 (5:17.208) | |||
28 | - | Baker Dontrae | 16 (5:00.642) | |||
29 | - | Yianibas Cayden | 16 (5:02.788) | |||
30 | - | Cottrill Chuck | 16 (5:09.167) | |||
31 | - | Delguidice Anthony | 16 (5:12.537) | |||
32 | - | Zucker Jeremy | 8 (2:33.381) |
2018-19 Midwest Indoor Snake Pit Off-Road Series 4wd Modified Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Wiggins Jared | 32 (8:10.891) | |||
2 | - | Whitt Tyler | 32 (8:14.494) | |||
3 | - | Runkel Grant | 30 (8:02.177) | |||
4 | - | Delguidice Matt | 27 (8:00.962) |
2018-19 Midwest Indoor Snake Pit Off-Road Series 4x4 Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Martinez Paul | 29 (8:01.852) | |||
2 | - | Conley Lee | 29 (8:07.947) | |||
3 | - | Runkel Grant | 29 (8:13.933) | |||
4 | - | Conant Patrick | 27 (8:05.066) | |||
5 | - | Jones Dan | 27 (8:14.217) | |||
6 | - | Zucker Jeremy | 26 (8:05.513) | |||
7 | - | Brinckerhoff Nick | 25 (8:19.271) | |||
8 | - | Hanson Trent | 24 (8:13.433) | |||
9 | - | Leer Jr Mark | 23 (8:02.808) | |||
10 | - | Doonan Kevin | 18 (6:21.828) | |||
11 | - | Yianibus Nick | 15 (5:01.345) | |||
12 | - | Smith Colin | 15 (5:03.727) | |||
13 | - | Dunlap Dwight | 4 (1:31.998) |
2018-19 Midwest Indoor Snake Pit Off-Road Series Modified Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Tollard Cole | 33 (8:12.443) | |||
2 | - | Whitt Tyler | 32 (8:13.129) | |||
3 | - | Krivitz Andy | 32 (8:14.003) | |||
4 | - | Due Chad | 31 (8:03.478) | |||
5 | - | Tennies Gregory | 31 (8:08.523) | |||
6 | - | O'brien Kraig | 30 (8:11.862) | |||
7 | - | Konruff Randy | 29 (8:01.546) | |||
8 | - | Wiggins Jared | 28 (8:02.006) | |||
9 | - | Conley Lee | 28 (8:08.992) | |||
10 | - | Vaughn Alex | 28 (8:09.164) |
2018-19 Midwest Indoor Snake Pit Off-Road Series Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Vaughn Gene | 21 (8:22.544) | |||
2 | - | Kosek Kyle | 20 (8:13.305) | |||
3 | - | Anderson Nate | 20 (8:23.087) | |||
4 | - | Lator Cooper | 17 (8:06.011) |
2018-19 Midwest Indoor Snake Pit Off-Road Series Stock Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kreuser Thomas | 31 (8:02.912) | |||
2 | - | Hohnstein Josh | 31 (8:03.372) | |||
3 | - | Mcdonough Matt | 30 (8:03.854) | |||
4 | - | Bliss Ben | 30 (8:06.712) | |||
5 | - | Wilbert Matt | 30 (8:08.436) | |||
6 | - | Lundberg Codi | 30 (8:10.074) | |||
7 | - | Busch Tyler | 30 (8:13.347) | |||
8 | - | Streuli Ryan | 29 (8:16.417) | |||
9 | - | Crain Skip | 28 (8:01.217) | |||
10 | - | Meike Alex | 28 (8:04.659) | |||
11 | - | Sorgen Brian | 19 (5:10.921) | |||
12 | - | Ermer Jr. John | 18 (5:02.467) | |||
13 | - | Parry Chad | 18 (5:03.239) | |||
14 | - | Ska Adam | 18 (5:03.493) | |||
15 | - | Conley Lee | 18 (5:06.181) | |||
16 | - | Heft Corey | 18 (5:09.587) | |||
17 | - | Poleske James | 18 (5:15.278) | |||
18 | - | Filter Todd | 17 (5:00.313) | |||
19 | - | Gilley Rodney | 18 (5:03.982) | |||
20 | - | Sudantas Rich | 18 (5:05.601) | |||
21 | - | Jr Ken | 18 (5:09.736) | |||
22 | - | Gilliland Chris | 18 (5:13.560) | |||
23 | - | Gwinn Tom | 18 (5:14.450) | |||
24 | - | Miller Matt | 18 (5:18.135) | |||
25 | - | Kocourek Matt | 17 (5:05.798) | |||
26 | - | Sorgen Riley | 17 (5:07.384) | |||
27 | - | Yoakum Evan | 17 (5:01.482) | |||
28 | - | Kocourek Kyle | 17 (5:08.219) | |||
29 | - | Wright Iv Larry | 17 (5:13.031) | |||
30 | - | Bunger Adam | 17 (5:13.251) | |||
31 | - | Cooper Cody | 16 (5:05.020) | |||
32 | - | Mazur Michael | 16 (5:05.803) | |||
33 | - | 5 Jonny | 33 | |||
34 | - | Gottsacker Eric | 34 | |||
35 | - | Kaminski Ben | 17 (5:07.679) | |||
36 | - | Ray Nathan | 17 (5:07.743) | |||
37 | - | Schwartz Pat | 17 (5:12.531) | |||
38 | - | Pohlhammer Logan | 17 (5:17.669) | |||
39 | - | Desimone Preston | 17 (5:20.002) | |||
40 | - | Delguidice Anthony | 16 (5:12.887) | |||
41 | - | Cottrill Chuck | 16 (5:13.555) | |||
42 | - | Keinz Mason | 15 (5:06.206) | |||
43 | - | Pohlhammer Brian | 17 (5:16.395) | |||
44 | - | Kosek Matt | 17 (5:18.091) | |||
45 | - | Cooper Dave | 16 (5:05.670) | |||
46 | - | Baker Dontrae | 16 (5:06.444) | |||
47 | - | Cooper Nick | 16 (5:13.000) | |||
48 | - | Yianibas Cayden | 15 (5:01.557) | |||
49 | - | Brinckerhoff Nick | 15 (5:07.325) |
2018-19 Midwest Indoor Snake Pit Off-Road Series Stock Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Brandenburg Matt | 28 (8:10.713) | |||
2 | - | Ermer Jr. John | 28 (8:10.944) | |||
3 | - | Gilliland Chris | 28 (8:15.281) | |||
4 | - | Ska Adam | 27 (8:01.239) | |||
5 | - | Lundberg Codi | 27 (8:16.795) | |||
6 | - | Bunger Adam | 26 (8:04.238) | |||
7 | - | Schwartz Pat | 26 (8:08.458) | |||
8 | - | Leer Jr Mark | 26 (8:13.362) | |||
9 | - | Lator Jeff | 25 (8:02.832) | |||
10 | - | Ray Nathan | 25 (8:03.636) | |||
11 | - | Cooper Nick | 16 (5:10.917) | |||
12 | - | Desimone Preston | 16 (5:15.393) | |||
13 | - | Purfuerst Jan | 15 (5:16.992) | |||
14 | - | Yianibus Nick | 15 (5:17.613) | |||
15 | - | Dunlap Dwight | 15 (5:17.773) |