Кубок Украины 2019, Багги Багги 10E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Голубок Олексій | 43 | |||
2 | 2 | Приходько Олександр | 43 | |||
3 | 3 | Міщенко Микола | 42 | |||
4 | 5 | Козак Натан | 39 | |||
5 | 7 | Жевага Олександр | 36 | |||
6 | 4 | Упир Денис | 34 | |||
7 | 10 | Понизько Даніл | 34 | |||
8 | 9 | Ковалець Денис | 33 | |||
9 | 8 | Цинк Джуліус | 29 | |||
10 | 6 | Чернов Андрій | 27 | |||
11 | 11 | Полиш Никита | 24 | |||
12 | 17 | Шевчук Дмитро | 23 | |||
13 | 13 | Бондар Максим | 20 | |||
14 | 12 | Піталов Ярослав | 19 | |||
15 | 15 | Григорчук Данило | 16 | |||
16 | 16 | Ваховський Владислав | 13 | |||
17 | 14 | Еременко Максим | DNS | |||
18 | 18 | Линник Артем | DNS | |||
19 | 19 | Линник Тимур | DNS |
Кубок Украины 2019, Багги Шорт-Корс |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Приходько Олександр | 8 | |||
2 | 2 | Макарчук Микола | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | Полиш Дмитрий | 4 |
Кубок Украины 2019, Багги Багги 8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 60 (30:03) | |||
2 | 2 | Стародуб Сергій | 59 (30:05) | |||
3 | 3 | Шинкаренко Олексій | 58 (29:40) | |||
4 | 4 | Тарасевич Тарас | 56 (30:12) | |||
5 | 6 | Мошков Павло | 53 (30:00) | |||
6 | 5 | Гаврилов Олександр | 53 (30:22) | |||
7 | 7 | Бондар Євген | 51 (30:34) | |||
8 | 8 | Міщенко Микола | 13 (7:56) |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main Final 1;
Кубок Украины 2019, Багги Багги 8E |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | 1 | Монахов Андрій | 32 | |||
2 | 3 | Чуб Дмитро | 31 | |||
3 | 2 | Шинкаренко Олексій | 30 | |||
4 | 4 | Федоренко Володимир | 28 | |||
5 | 5 | Стародуб Сергій | 26 | |||
6 | 8 | Тарасевич Тарас | 26 | |||
7 | 9 | Приходько Олександр | 20 | |||
8 | 7 | Стародуб Микита | 19 | |||
9 | 10 | Сигнаевский Максим | 16 | |||
10 | 11 | Ганусяк Юрій | 14 | |||
11 | 6 | Трегубенко Дмитро | 12 | |||
12 | 13 | Витвицкий Юрий | DNS | |||
13 | 12 | Макарчук Микола | DNS |
Videos of the final heats: Group A, Main 2; Group B, Main 2; Group A, Main 3;