Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 1 Race #8 1:10 4WD LATE MODEL |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mulholland Larry | 57 (5:04.327) | |||
2 | - | Forrester Bruce | 55 (5:01.559) | |||
3 | - | Yates Mike | 53 (5:00.832) | |||
4 | - | Freeman John | 52 (5:01.740) |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 1 Race #8 1:10 OPEN SPRINT CAR |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Garner James | 47 (5:05.110) | |||
2 | - | Zimmerman Erik | 45 (5:05.737) | |||
3 | - | Delanoy Jack | 44 (5:03.949) | |||
4 | - | Forrester Bruce | 43 (5:01.270) | |||
5 | - | Mulholland Larry | 40 (5:07.067) | |||
6 | - | Jones Tyler | 6 |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 1 Race #8 1:8 ELECTRIC LATE MODEL |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Debenny Lou | 55 (5:00.099) | |||
2 | - | Zimmerman Erik | 54 (5:02.719) | |||
3 | - | Lamar Wade | 53 (4:53.694) | |||
4 | - | Couch Allan | 52 (5:01.890) | |||
5 | - | Kalpinski Ski | 49 (5:03.280) | |||
5 | - | Kalpinski Steven | 49 (5:03.280) |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 1 Race #8 1:8 NITRO LATE MODEL |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Garner James | 52 (5:00.785) | |||
2 | - | F John | 52 (5:04.971) | |||
3 | - | Elhalhuli Bob | 50 (4:55.682) | |||
3 | - | El Bob | 50 (4:55.682) | |||
4 | - | Garner Oral | 48 (5:03.094) | |||
5 | - | Simpson Larry | 41 (5:00.250) | |||
6 | - | Lamar Wade | 6 |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 1 Race #8 13.5 Buggy Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mcneil Ben | 48 (5:04.456) | |||
2 | - | Debenny Lou | 44 (5:00.379) | |||
3 | - | Forrester Bruce | 43 (5:05.489) | |||
4 | - | Mcginty Mitchell | 41 (5:03.515) | |||
4 | - | M Mixchell | 41 (5:03.515) | |||
5 | - | Talbot Tracy | 41 (5:06.322) | |||
6 | - | Sanchez Johnthan | 36 (5:03.417) | |||
7 | - | Zimmerman Erik | 28 (3:15.089) |
Skagit River Raceway Dirt Oval Series 1 Race #8 S C MODIFIED |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mcneil Ben | 43 (5:02.364) | |||
2 | - | Talbot Abe | 41 (5:04.442) | |||
3 | - | Kalpinski Ski | 41 (5:06.270) | |||
3 | - | Kalpinski Steven | 41 (5:06.270) | |||
4 | - | Holiday Dan | 38 (5:05.574) | |||
5 | - | Debenny Lou | 8 (55.940) |