2022 Points Race #4 6/20
13.5 Mudboss
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Wilmont Jr Mike 31 (3:04.139)
1 - Triolo Tyler 54 (5:04.239)
2 - Mcdaniels Mike 30 (3:00.345)
2 - Wolfe Jeff 53 (5:02.606)
3 - Vanburen David 30 (3:00.518)
3 - Baker Aaron 52 (5:00.402)
4 - Allen Adam 30 (3:01.802)
5 - Vanburen Chris 52 (5:03.882)
6 - Shiner Kaleb 48 (5:02.238)
8 - Reese Adam 5 (36.218)
2022 Points Race #4 6/20
17.5 Outlaw Sprint
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Flurer Kameron 56 (5:02.685)
2 - Vanburen Chris 56 (5:03.268)
3 - Card Russ 54 (5:02.081)
4 - Card Jr Russ 54 (5:04.955)
5 - Sterner Doug 49 (5:01.157)
2022 Points Race #4 6/20
17.5 Street Stock
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Furgeson Jim 52 (5:01.849)
2 - Wolfe Jeff 51 (5:01.321)
3 - Triolo Tyler 51 (5:05.507)
4 - Sterner Doug 45 (5:06.270)
5 - Lindquist Mike 17 (2:08.001)
2022 Points Race #4 6/20
3s Super Latemodel
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Card Russ 53 (5:00.323)
2 - Furgeson Jim 53 (5:00.682)
3 - Card Jr Russ 49 (5:00.515)
4 - Kuhn Jerry 47 (5:05.790)
5 - Barret Eric 46 (5:04.171)
2022 Points Race #4 6/20
Crate Lates
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Wolfe Jeff 29 (3:02.778)
2 - Barrett Stephenie 29 (3:04.008)
2 - Card Russ 50 (5:00.422)
3 - Gibson Matt 28 (3:01.734)
3 - Turner Dave 49 (5:04.857)
4 - Barret Eric 24 (2:48.529)
4 - Sterner Doug 49 (5:07.856)
5 - Russell Scott 48 (5:09.326)
7 - Lindquist Mike 47 (5:05.603)
8 - Wilmont Mike 47 (5:06.316)
2022 Points Race #4 6/20
Open Mod Sct
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Vanburen Chris 54 (5:00.514)
2 - Baker Aaron 54 (5:03.679)
3 - Shiner Justin 54 (5:04.181)
4 - Wolfe Brad 52 (5:04.788)
5 - Wilmont Jr Mike 48 (5:03.515)
6 - Triolo Tyler 33 (3:04.448)
2022 Points Race #4 6/20
Sportsman
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Lockwood Gregory 31 (3:02.076)
2 - South Josh 29 (3:00.623)
3 - Beach Huey 29 (3:05.288)
3 - Dilascia Steven 49 (5:04.307)
4 - Dewey Gary 29 (3:05.979)
4 - Wallace Barry 48 (5:06.291)
5 - Lockwood Gerald 46 (5:02.440)
6 - Peppin Lewis 44 (5:04.752)
7 - Harrington Fred 39 (4:52.568)
8 - Schum Jay 35 (4:14.953)
2022 Points Race #4 6/20
Stock Mudboss
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Gibson Matt 32 (3:04.012)
1 - Allen Adam 30 (3:03.118)
1 - Flurer Kameron 53 (5:04.085)
2 - Beach Matt 32 (3:05.337)
2 - Vanburen Chris 52 (5:00.560)
3 - Colsten Mike 31 (3:03.681)
3 - Turner Dave 29 (3:00.152)
3 - Baker Aaron 52 (5:02.305)
4 - Shiner Kaleb 31 (3:04.243)
4 - Reese Adam 51 (5:03.217)
5 - Mcdaniels Mike 30 (3:02.829)
5 - Card Jr Russ 29 (3:04.021)
5 - Shiner Justin 51 (5:04.450)
6 - Vanburen David 29 (3:01.922)
6 - Scherer Daren 28 (3:00.747)
7 - Wilmont Jr Mike 16 (1:39.061)
7 - Kuhn Jerry 28 (3:04.524)
8 - Weaver Jeff 12 (1:34.962)
8 - Card Russ 14 (1:30.106)
8 - Russell Scott 44 (5:07.654)