Offroad 1/14
17.5 Stock Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - White Brayden 49 (5:02.219)
2 - Stoltz Matt 48 (5:06.289)
3 - Kirby Matt 47 (5:05.613)
4 - Speirs Andrew 43 (5:03.270)
5 - Hines Cj 40 (5:04.524)
6 - Ferguson Jeff 40 (5:05.254)
7 - Schliffka Geof 32 (4:02.305)
8 - Masterbray John 32 (4:05.432)
9 - Watkins Will 31 (4:03.992)
10 - Ferguson Lindy 30 (4:01.854)
11 - Hines Hayden 30 (4:06.701)
12 - Cutlip Don 5 (48.718)
13 - Nolan Richie 31 (4:06.336)
14 - Lipscomb Ray 28 (4:04.225)
15 - Smith Chase 26 (4:04.746)
16 - Coffman Eric 16
Offroad 1/14
2wd Sportsman Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Smith Chase 34 (5:03.859)
2 - Halfhill Anthony 28 (5:02.539)
3 - Wadsworth Dave 25 (5:11.503)
4 - Schliffka Jeff 4
Offroad 1/14
2wd Sportsman Shortourse
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Lipscomb Ray 32 (5:01.571)
2 - Strickland Lydia 27 (5:08.770)
3 - Conners Justin 25 (5:09.077)
4 - Halfhill Gianna 11 (3:29.063)
5 - Strickland Sam 10 (2:15.278)
6 - Halfhill Anthony 9 (5:03.113)
7 - Garner Triston 7
Offroad 1/14
Mini
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Byrd Justin 30 (5:01.063)
2 - Obrien Aaron 30 (5:05.252)
3 - Strickland Sam 26 (5:01.346)
4 - Smith Chase 25 (5:01.086)
5 - Wadsworth Dave 18 (5:07.751)
6 - Adams Brent 7 (1:36.308)
Offroad 1/14
Mod 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hines Cj 42 (5:00.002)
2 - Bellotti Derek 40 (5:01.671)
3 - Byrd Justin 39 (5:01.130)
4 - Sneed Gage 37 (5:01.394)
5 - Hines Hayden 37 (5:06.542)
6 - Smith Chase 31 (5:06.410)
7 - Sneed Garret 29 (3:55.512)
8 - Stoltz Matt 8
9 - Horne Daniel 9
10 - Horne Kyle 10
Offroad 1/14
Mod 2wd Shortcourse
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Bellotti Derek 41 (5:05.194)
2 - Addis Eric 41 (5:07.271)
3 - Kloock Brian 38 (5:07.672)
4 - Byrd Justin 37 (5:00.934)
5 - Edwards Nate 37 (5:02.709)
6 - Adams Brent 34 (5:04.963)
7 - Lipscomb Ray 15 (2:36.986)
Offroad 1/14
Mod 2wd Stadium Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Cutlip Don 36 (6:19.644)
2 - Hines Cj 35 (6:20.656)
3 - Horne Daniel 35 (6:23.078)
4 - Ferguson Lindy 35 (6:23.974)
5 - Sneed Garret 32 (6:20.809)
6 - Nolan Richie 31 (6:22.890)
7 - Horne Kyle 32 (4:00.941)
8 - Sneed Gage 32 (4:04.792)
9 - Hines Hayden 30 (4:06.075)
10 - Masterbray John 29 (4:04.694)
11 - Kloock Brian 11
12 - Coffman Eric 12
13 - Schliffka Jeff 13
Offroad 1/14
Mod 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Shaver Jimmy 45 (5:00.444)
2 - Bellotti Derek 43 (5:02.501)
3 - Horne Daniel 40 (5:02.756)
4 - Hines Hayden 40 (5:06.647)
5 - Adams Brent 37 (5:03.489)
6 - Watkins Will 36 (5:04.471)
7 - Hines Cj 34 (4:03.001)
8 - Masterbray John 32 (4:03.277)
Offroad 1/14
Novice
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Mcintosh Preston 34 (5:14.958)
2 - Conners Aleah 20 (5:05.328)
3 - Conners Aiden 20 (5:05.510)
Offroad 1/14
Stock Bandit
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Edwards Nate 34 (5:01.874)
2 - Lipscomb Ray 33 (5:05.525)
3 - Schliffka Geof 31 (5:09.112)
4 - Obrien Aaron 30 (5:06.136)
5 - Mcintosh Preston 28 (5:10.105)
6 - Strickland Lydia 22 (4:03.374)
7 - Wadsworth Dave 21 (4:01.985)
8 - Tabacheck Ray 21 (4:07.510)
Offroad 1/14
Stock Stampede
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Stoltz Matt 35 (5:05.615)
2 - Obrien Aaron 30 (5:04.099)
3 - Strickland Sam 26 (5:11.360)