Oval Points Race #1 Breakout |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Koon Marcus | 55 (4:01.458) | |||
2 | - | Sypin Brian | 54 (4:01.047) | |||
3 | - | Henry Jared | 54 (4:02.422) | |||
4 | - | Bakalon Nick | 52 (4:03.007) |
Oval Points Race #1 Euro Truck Oval |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Henry Jared | 48 (4:03.898) | |||
2 | - | Yost Jim | 48 (4:04.232) | |||
3 | - | Berry Ron | 38 (4:04.119) |
Oval Points Race #1 Legends |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Robertson Andrea | 1 | |||
2 | - | Snippert Matt | 2 |
Oval Points Race #1 M-05 Oval |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Robertson Tim | 49 (4:03.519) | |||
2 | - | Davidson Tom | 48 (4:03.365) | |||
3 | - | Bearer James | 43 (4:00.423) | |||
4 | - | Robertson Andrea | 43 (4:03.594) | |||
5 | - | Snippert Matt | 33 (4:01.393) |
Oval Points Race #1 Mini Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Robertson Tim | 51 (4:04.719) | |||
2 | - | Bearer James | 50 (4:00.011) | |||
3 | - | Davidson Tom | 46 (4:00.729) |
Oval Points Race #1 Mod Lite |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Robertson Tim | 57 (4:01.448) | |||
2 | - | Yost Jim | 56 (4:00.829) | |||
3 | - | Bearer James | 53 (4:02.528) | |||
4 | - | Bakalon Nick | 52 (4:02.924) |
Oval Points Race #1 Outlaw Sprint 21.5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Henry Jared | 1 | |||
2 | - | Robertson Tim | 2 |
Oval Points Race #1 Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Robertson Tim | 54 (4:01.823) | |||
2 | - | Sypin Brian | 54 (4:04.199) | |||
3 | - | Bakalon Nick | 47 (4:03.264) |
Oval Points Race #1 Vta Oval |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Robertson Tim | 59 (4:03.743) | |||
2 | - | Yost Jim | 58 (4:03.491) | |||
3 | - | Bearer James | 15 (1:06.000) |
Oval Points Race #1 Mini E D M |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Robertson Tim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Sypin Brian | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bakalon Nick | 3 | |||
4 | - | Snippert Matt | 4 |
Oval Points Race #1 T T-O2 Oval |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Yost Jim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Davidson Tom | 2 | |||
3 | - | Berry Ron | 3 | |||
4 | - | Snippert Matt | 4 |