13.5 2wd Short Course
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Bialowas Justyn
9686736 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Urrea Diego
4876240 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Sarra Jeff
1171306 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Harel Austin
7783926 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Frady Kyle
5160243 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Franson David
4078645 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Morgan Darren
2462400 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Steber Brian
3866872 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Pacheco Anthony
1119652 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Stenmoe Jon
4583855 |
|
10 | |
11. |
Anderson Jeff
9249489 |
|
11 |
Novice
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Wells Bryan
5876509 |
|
1 | |
2. |
. Bransen
4939099 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Meyer Philip
4255867 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Washington Christopher
8004186 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Thornton Jarrett
9115405 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Brice Austin
5274922 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Dye Eric
2390692 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Clark Jonathan
|
|
8 | |
9. |
Dye Gary
3774807 |
|
9 |
Intermediate 17.5 Lock Timing 2wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Fertig Evan
5592756 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Gibson Phillip
8194510 |
|
2 | |
3. |
2 Brother
6310815 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Jusula Adam
3718577 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Stacker Chucky
6490139 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Weisman James
7179714 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Thornton Jeremy
9115405 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Harel Austin
3264503 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Urrea Diego
4955856 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Davis Kolton
3202918 |
|
10 | |
11. |
Gold Ty
8670572 |
|
11 | |
12. |
Thornton Jj
3010538 |
|
12 | |
13. |
Davis Morriss
4880405 |
|
13 | |
14. |
Beyette Nick
5186674 |
|
14 | |
15. |
Knowlton Kris
9069810 |
|
15 | |
16. |
Bennett Brandon
1641869 |
|
16 | |
17. |
Frady Kyle
2980243 |
|
17 | |
18. |
Anderson Jeff
3330626 |
|
18 | |
19. |
Friendenreich Chris
3815320 |
|
19 | |
20. |
Puchowicz Michael
3376820 |
|
20 | |
21. |
Wuestenhoefer Eric
2868283 |
|
21 | |
22. |
Rugloski Andrew
9568148 |
|
22 | |
23. |
Toolman Toolman
2455608 |
|
23 |
Intermediate 17.5 Locked Timing 4wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Harel Austin
6357448 |
|
1 | |
2. |
2 Brother
2679898 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Thornton Jj
2772766 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Weisman James
2695411 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Linton Jacob
4101886 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Puchowicz Michael
3146018 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Friendenreich Chris
8461657 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Rix Alex
4220954 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Davis Morriss
1555490 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Rugloski Andrew
7267728 |
|
10 | |
11. |
Clark Tom
6673886 |
|
11 | |
12. |
Nakaya Hiro
8407166 |
|
12 | |
13. |
Goodwill Bob
6100980 |
|
13 | |
14. |
Steber Brian
4922601 |
|
14 |
13.5 2wd Stadium Truck
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Brice Jesse
2887308 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Sarra Jeff
2815544 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Stacker Chucky
2730980 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Frady Kyle
9989961 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Bennett Brandon
5308532 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Beyette Nick
8179031 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Friendenreich Chris
7800047 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Kokot Mike
6572155 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Goss Ronny
1547407 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Toolman Toolman
8431127 |
|
10 | |
11. |
Stenmoe Jon
4583855 |
|
11 |
Expert 13.5 4wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Long Tim
1068940 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Prince Ryan
5388761 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Mitchell Mac
7444654 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Nakaya Hiro
8407166 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Adolph Kyle
3829354 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Sanchez Sean
7335551 |
|
6 |
Expert 17.5 2wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Boyd Chase
9108872 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Smith Willy
1056143 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Kaller Ryan
6722825 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Mitchell Mac
8235892 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Crone Brad
3358748 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Salter Clint
5875380 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Bews Zachary
5078049 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Joiner Andrew
2238713 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Gonzales Rudy
7293525 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Krieg Alex
3080428 |
|
10 |
Modified 2wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Prince Ryan
9005540 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Kaller Ryan
7716188 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Davis Kyle
1013346 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Lefler James
3482000 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Weir Paul
3446986 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Gatton Kevin
1157135 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Noia Zach
9366634 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Fertig Evan
5592756 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Cornwell Kevin
3390446 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Lake Richard
2628020 |
|
10 | |
11. |
Gonzales Rudy
7293525 |
|
11 | |
12. |
Boyd Kevin
8848192 |
|
12 | |
13. |
Sanchez Sean
7597794 |
|
13 | |
14. |
Sora Mike
4430310 |
|
14 | |
15. |
Adolph Kyle
3657438 |
|
15 | |
16. |
Peters Adam
5852400 |
|
16 | |
17. |
Bialowas Justyn
9686736 |
|
17 | |
18. |
Krieg Alex
3372374 |
|
18 | |
19. |
Kokot Mike
2845990 |
|
19 |
Sportsman 21.5 Locked Timing 2wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Gold Ty
5049775 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Morgan Darren
2209819 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Noia Anthony
6040014 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Wuestenhoefer Eric
1312835 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Bourdon Scott
2411564 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Meyer Philip
6389592 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Washington Christopher
8997272 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Goodwill Bob
9187893 |
|
8 |