Intermediate 17.5 Locked Timing 4wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Bews Zachary
7368925 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Steber Brian
4922601 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Haynie Kyle
2539049 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Suzuki Mark
8699522 |
|
4 |
Expert 17.5 2wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Boyd Chase
2576444 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Cornwell Kyler
5002187 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Smith Willy
1056143 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Not Y
9332769 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Bews Zachary
3034998 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Weir Paul
7915272 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Marquez John
4847394 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Jensen Aaron
7933426 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Adolph Kyle
3657438 |
|
9 |
Modified 2wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Kato Kouki
4778074 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Wortman Riley
7006693 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Betancur Diego
4117065 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Anderson Les
3917466 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Spear Scott
6258229 |
|
5 |
Sportsman 21.5 Locked Timing 2wd
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Brice Jesse
5274922 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Kaller Mike
4452362 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Fertig Evan
9821063 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Morrisette Anton
2588808 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Rugloski Andrew
9568148 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Morgan Darren
2209819 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Bews Collin
1820832 |
|
7 | |
8. |
. Mc
8008714 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Reinke Chris
8969130 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Toolman Toolman
2455608 |
|
10 | |
11. |
Davis Brian
3227603 |
|
11 |
13.5 2wd Short Course
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Lastra Garrick
3283498 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Gonzalez Alex
7589180 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Rosas Leo
|
|
3 | |
4. |
Rosas Juan
|
|
4 |
13.5 Stadium
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Brice Jesse
2887308 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Willeford Chase
6590871 |
|
2 |
Muchmore Intermediate Buggy (17.5 Locked)
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Anderson Leia
8238511 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Lastra Garrick
5319882 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Sora Mike
7322983 |
|
3 | |
4. |
Morgan Robert
9904249 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Fertig Evan
5592756 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Not Y
5308532 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Suzuki Mark
6516742 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Lauerman Jr Matt
5098057 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Burt Dave
5453041 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Boyd Kevin
8848192 |
|
10 | |
11. |
Burt Ken
5057645 |
|
11 | |
12. |
Henry Iii John
7198244 |
|
12 |
Novice
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Driver | Club / Team | Points | |
1. |
Rugloski Andrew
7267728 |
|
1 | |
2. |
Lauerman Tyler
5069518 |
|
2 | |
3. |
Lauerman Matthew
5077815 |
|
3 | |
3. |
Lauerman Sr Matthew
5077815 |
|
3 | |
4. |
. Mc
4873738 |
|
4 | |
5. |
Rosas Juan
7512437 |
|
5 | |
6. |
Bellah Aydon
7269800 |
|
6 | |
7. |
Gonzalez Alex
8918890 |
|
7 | |
8. |
Gonzalez Patrick
8091379 |
|
8 | |
9. |
Toolman Toolman
8350097 |
|
9 | |
10. |
Garcia Pablo
|
|
10 | |
11. |
Rosas Leo
|
|
11 | |
12. |
Grunkemeyer Bella
9057591 |
|
12 | |
13. |
Burt Kelsey
6749949 |
|
13 |