Competition report
Кубок Украины 2017, Шоссе, II этап, Хмельницкий
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10 21.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Колопатін Олександр | Киев | 16 | 5:05.079 | 19.067 | 97 | |||
2 | Сорохан Владислав | Хмельницкая область | 16 | 5:11.270 | 19.454 | 99 | |||
3 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 15 | 5:10.587 | 20.706 | 105 | |||
4 | Вакуленко Максим | Винницкая область | 15 | 5:17.148 | 21.143 | 107 | |||
5 | Качур Антон | Київ | 15 | 5:19.567 | 21.304 | 108 | |||
6 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 14 | 5:01.532 | 21.538 | 109 | |||
7 | Спінатій Тимур | Киев | 14 | 5:03.025 | 21.645 | 110 | |||
8 | Полосухіна Марія | Черкасская область | 14 | 5:05.021 | 21.787 | 110 | |||
9 | Павлов Максім | 14 | 5:07.766 | 21.983 | 111 | ||||
10 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская Область | 14 | 5:09.563 | 22.112 | 112 | |||
11 | Сізов Анатолій | Днепропетровская область | 14 | 5:12.373 | 22.312 | 113 | |||
12 | Кочков Володимір | 14 | 5:14.702 | 22.479 | 114 | ||||
13 | Гримак Еля | Винницкая область | 11 | 5:07.351 | 27.941 | 142 | |||
14 | Тімофеенко Станіслав | Одесская Область | 11 | 5:28.963 | 29.906 | 152 | |||
15 | Євсеєв Ілля | Киев | 9 | 4:05.604 | 27.289 | 138 | |||
16 | Вознюк Дмитро | Хмельницкая область | 8 | 4:22.897 | 32.862 | 167 | |||
17 | Наконечний Віктор | 6 | 4:32.035 | 45.339 | 230 | ||||
18 | Головняк Богдан | Винницкая область | 3 | 2:30.712 | 50.237 | 255 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10 21.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Колопатін Олександр | Киев | 17 | 5:16.606 | 18.624 | 96 | |||
2 | Сорохан Владислав | Хмельницкая область | 16 | 5:10.254 | 19.391 | 100 | |||
3 | Качур Антон | Київ | 15 | 5:01.986 | 20.132 | 104 | |||
4 | Вакуленко Максим | Винницкая область | 15 | 5:29.591 | 21.973 | 114 | |||
5 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 15 | 5:06.760 | 20.451 | 106 | |||
6 | Павлов Максім | 14 | 5:02.010 | 21.572 | 111 | ||||
7 | Спінатій Тимур | Киев | 15 | 5:09.989 | 20.666 | 107 | |||
8 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская Область | 15 | 5:19.957 | 21.33 | 110 | |||
9 | Полосухіна Марія | Черкасская область | 15 | 5:20.633 | 21.376 | 110 | |||
10 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 14 | 5:11.956 | 22.283 | 115 | |||
11 | Сізов Анатолій | Днепропетровская область | 13 | 5:06.340 | 23.565 | 122 | |||
12 | Тімофеенко Станіслав | Одесская Область | 11 | 5:04.087 | 27.644 | 143 | |||
13 | Гримак Еля | Винницкая область | 10 | 5:18.486 | 31.849 | 165 | |||
14 | Кочков Володимір | 9 | 5:19.176 | 35.464 | 183 | ||||
15 | Наконечний Віктор | 7 | 5:28.631 | 46.947 | 243 | ||||
16 | Вознюк Дмитро | Хмельницкая область | 3 | 1:49.980 | 36.66 | 189 | |||
17 | Євсеєв Ілля | Киев | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 | Головняк Богдан | Винницкая область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10 Stock 13.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Петяк Андрей | Хмельницкая область | 19 | 5:06.476 | 16.13 | 99 | |||
2 | Рудой Максим | Хмельницкая область | 19 | 5:08.803 | 16.253 | 100 | |||
3 | Литвиненко Віктор | Киев | 19 | 5:10.595 | 16.347 | 101 | |||
4 | Путря Дмитро | Николаевская область | 19 | 5:13.285 | 16.489 | 102 | |||
5 | Резников Данило | Днепропетровская область | 19 | 5:14.229 | 16.538 | 102 | |||
6 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 18 | 5:09.385 | 17.188 | 106 | |||
7 | Кот Дмитро | Киев | 18 | 5:15.990 | 17.555 | 108 | |||
8 | Альошин Олександр | Киев | 17 | 5:00.278 | 17.663 | 109 | |||
9 | Мельник Павло | Киев | 17 | 5:13.967 | 18.469 | 114 | |||
10 | Буланов Ілля | Николаевская область | 17 | 5:18.146 | 18.714 | 115 | |||
11 | Кулько Андрій | Киев | 16 | 4:48.605 | 18.038 | 111 | |||
12 | Глуховченко Владислав | Днепропетровская область | 16 | 5:11.547 | 19.472 | 120 | |||
13 | Олексієнко Михайло | Киев | 15 | 5:03.494 | 20.233 | 125 | |||
14 | Нікітенков Вадим | Киев | 14 | 5:10.445 | 22.175 | 137 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10 Stock 13.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Петяк Андрей | Хмельницкая область | 19 | 5:10.369 | 16.335 | 99 | |||
2 | Путря Дмитро | Николаевская область | 18 | 5:01.488 | 16.749 | 102 | |||
3 | Литвиненко Віктор | Киев | 19 | 5:11.261 | 16.382 | 99 | |||
4 | Резников Данило | Днепропетровская область | 19 | 5:14.139 | 16.534 | 100 | |||
5 | Кот Дмитро | Киев | 18 | 5:09.907 | 17.217 | 104 | |||
6 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 17 | 5:05.348 | 17.962 | 109 | |||
7 | Альошин Олександр | Киев | 17 | 5:06.313 | 18.018 | 109 | |||
8 | Рудой Максим | Хмельницкая область | 17 | 5:05.451 | 17.968 | 109 | |||
9 | Буланов Ілля | Николаевская область | 17 | 5:09.616 | 18.213 | 110 | |||
10 | Мельник Павло | Киев | 17 | 5:14.360 | 18.492 | 112 | |||
11 | Кулько Андрій | Киев | 17 | 5:03.197 | 17.835 | 108 | |||
12 | Глуховченко Владислав | Днепропетровская область | 17 | 5:03.546 | 17.856 | 108 | |||
13 | Олексієнко Михайло | Киев | 10 | 3:13.854 | 19.385 | 118 | |||
14 | Нікітенков Вадим | Киев | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Литвиненко Віктор | Киев | 19 | 5:16.319 | 16.648 | 96 | |||
2 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 18 | 5:13.221 | 17.401 | 101 | |||
3 | Мельник Павло | Киев | 17 | 5:02.148 | 17.773 | 103 | |||
4 | Шляховий Костянтин | Хмельницкая область | 16 | 4:59.608 | 18.726 | 109 | |||
5 | Сіренко Артем | Черкасская область | 15 | 5:08.067 | 20.538 | 119 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Литвиненко Віктор | Киев | 18 | 5:03.709 | 16.873 | 96 | |||
2 | Мельник Павло | Киев | 17 | 5:03.312 | 17.842 | 102 | |||
3 | Голубок Олексій | Киев | 17 | 5:04.168 | 17.892 | 102 | |||
4 | Шляховий Костянтин | Хмельницкая область | 15 | 5:05.316 | 20.354 | 116 | |||
5 | Сіренко Артем | Черкасская область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification TC-10 Nitro, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Резников Данило | Днепропетровская область | 19 | 5:01.606 | 15.874 | 96 | |||
2 | Норкін Іван | Киев | 18 | 5:03.275 | 16.849 | 102 | |||
3 | Кот Дмитро | Киев | 18 | 5:05.862 | 16.992 | 103 | |||
4 | Глуховченко Владислав | Днепропетровская область | 18 | 5:09.685 | 17.205 | 104 | |||
5 | Голіков Максим | Харьковская область | 17 | 5:13.829 | 18.461 | 111 | |||
6 | Матюшенко Євген | Одесская Область | 16 | 5:05.248 | 19.078 | 115 | |||
7 | Сорохан Владислав | Хмельницкая область | 15 | 5:02.537 | 20.169 | 122 | |||
8 | Нікітенков Вадим | Киев | 15 | 5:02.663 | 20.178 | 122 | |||
9 | Кірпічов Дмитро | Хмельницкая область | 15 | 5:08.707 | 20.58 | 124 | |||
10 | Гвоздиков Володимир | Хмельницкая область | 9 | 4:12.025 | 28.003 | 169 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main TC-10 Nitro, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Резников Данило | Днепропетровская область | 72 | 20:06.741 | 16.76 | 93 | |||
2 | Кот Дмитро | Киев | 66 | 20:13.780 | 18.391 | 102 | |||
3 | Мелешко Сергій | Хмельницкая область | 63 | 20:11.247 | 19.226 | 106 | |||
4 | Матюшенко Євген | Одесская Область | 62 | 20:00.688 | 19.366 | 107 | |||
5 | Глуховченко Владислав | Днепропетровская область | 61 | 19:06.095 | 18.788 | 104 | |||
6 | Норкін Іван | Киев | 54 | 18:25.232 | 20.467 | 113 | |||
7 | Нікітенков Вадим | Киев | 53 | 20:00.228 | 22.646 | 125 | |||
8 | Сорохан Владислав | Хмельницкая область | 42 | 18:40.051 | 26.668 | 148 | |||
9 | Голіков Максим | Харьковская область | 20 | 9:33.450 | 28.673 | 159 | |||
10 | Гвоздиков Володимир | Хмельницкая область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Кірпічов Дмитро | Хмельницкая область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification F-2, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Iванов Олег | Харьковская область | 19 | 5:05.415 | 16.074 | 98 | |||
2 | Косневич Андрій | Хмельницкая область | 19 | 5:08.372 | 16.23 | 98 | |||
3 | Сидоркін Сергій | Одесская Область | 18 | 5:08.982 | 17.166 | 104 | |||
4 | Єфімов Анатолій | Николаевская область | 17 | 5:05.311 | 17.959 | 109 | |||
5 | Урбан Андрій | Луганская область | 15 | 5:07.091 | 20.473 | 124 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main F-2, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Iванов Олег | Харьковская область | 110 | 30:01.477 | 16.377 | 92 | |||
2 | Єфімов Анатолій | Николаевская область | 98 | 30:04.658 | 18.415 | 104 | |||
3 | Сидоркін Сергій | Одесская Область | 97 | 30:15.544 | 18.717 | 105 | |||
4 | Косневич Андрій | Хмельницкая область | 74 | 25:17.140 | 20.502 | 115 | |||
5 | Урбан Андрій | Луганская область | 70 | 30:22.168 | 26.031 | 146 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification F-3, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Косневич Володимир | Хмельницкая область | 17 | 5:15.778 | 18.575 | 98 | |||
2 | Федоров Сергій | Одесская Область | 16 | 5:04.076 | 19.005 | 100 | |||
3 | Шляховий Костянтин | Хмельницкая область | 16 | 5:12.949 | 19.559 | 103 | |||
4 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 15 | 5:02.507 | 20.167 | 106 | |||
5 | Олексієнко Михайло | Киев | 15 | 5:14.126 | 20.942 | 110 | |||
6 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская Область | 15 | 5:19.096 | 21.273 | 112 | |||
7 | Качур Віктор | Київ | 14 | 5:06.437 | 21.888 | 115 | |||
8 | Мельник Олександр | Хмельницкая область | 14 | 5:14.667 | 22.476 | 118 | |||
9 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 13 | 5:02.289 | 23.253 | 122 | |||
10 | Тамахін Герман | Хмельницкая область | 12 | 4:43.376 | 23.615 | 124 | |||
11 | Крачун Євген | Хмельницкая область | 11 | 5:01.404 | 27.4 | 144 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main F-3, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Косневич Володимир | Хмельницкая область | 60 | 20:14.355 | 20.239 | 99 | |||
2 | Федоров Сергій | Одесская Область | 59 | 20:12.724 | 20.555 | 100 | |||
3 | Шляховий Костянтин | Хмельницкая область | 58 | 20:06.007 | 20.793 | 101 | |||
4 | Косневич Кирил | Хмельницкая область | 56 | 20:10.432 | 21.615 | 105 | |||
5 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская Область | 53 | 20:03.070 | 22.699 | 111 | |||
6 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 53 | 20:19.213 | 23.004 | 112 | |||
7 | Мельник Олександр | Хмельницкая область | 49 | 20:07.961 | 24.652 | 120 | |||
8 | Олексієнко Михайло | Киев | 45 | 20:17.292 | 27.051 | 132 | |||
9 | Тамахін Герман | Хмельницкая область | 40 | 20:01.802 | 30.045 | 146 | |||
10 | Качур Віктор | Київ | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Крачун Євген | Хмельницкая область | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification E-10 21.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Давидяк Денис | 17 | 5:15.480 | 18.558 | 98 | ||||
2 | Корсакевич Валентін | 17 | 5:19.370 | 18.786 | 99 | ||||
3 | Кірпічов Дмитро | 16 | 5:14.323 | 19.645 | 103 | ||||
4 | Куршаков Олексій | 16 | 5:17.278 | 19.83 | 104 | ||||
5 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская Область | 15 | 5:16.296 | 21.086 | 111 | |||
6 | Полосухіна Марія | Черкасская область | 15 | 5:19.294 | 21.286 | 112 | |||
7 | Мельник Олександр | 14 | 5:06.108 | 21.865 | 115 | ||||
8 | Паламарчук Максим | 14 | 5:12.809 | 22.344 | 118 | ||||
9 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 14 | 5:14.023 | 22.43 | 118 | |||
10 | Томахін Герман | 13 | 5:05.555 | 23.504 | 124 | ||||
11 | Єзерський Андрій | 11 | 5:14.793 | 28.618 | 151 | ||||
12 | Головняк Богдан | 7 | 5:08.281 | 44.04 | 232 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main E-10 21.5, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Давидяк Денис | 17 | 5:12.398 | 18.376 | 95 | ||||
2 | Куршаков Олексій | 16 | 5:13.836 | 19.615 | 102 | ||||
3 | Корсакевич Валентін | 16 | 5:16.958 | 19.81 | 103 | ||||
4 | Лютий Віктор | Одесская Область | 15 | 5:17.833 | 21.189 | 110 | |||
5 | Кірпічов Дмитро | 15 | 5:15.821 | 21.055 | 109 | ||||
6 | Полосухіна Марія | Черкасская область | 15 | 5:09.795 | 20.653 | 107 | |||
7 | Томілова Анна | Днепропетровская область | 14 | 5:08.508 | 22.036 | 114 | |||
8 | Мельник Олександр | 14 | 5:10.518 | 22.18 | 115 | ||||
9 | Томахін Герман | 13 | 5:01.080 | 23.16 | 120 | ||||
10 | Паламарчук Максим | 13 | 5:05.588 | 23.507 | 122 | ||||
11 | Головняк Богдан | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12 | Єзерський Андрій | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Qualification E-10, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Сіренко Артем | Черкасская область | 17 | 5:17.069 | 18.651 | 96 | |||
2 | Корсакевич Валентін | 16 | 5:09.626 | 19.352 | 100 | ||||
3 | Мураховський Артем | 16 | 5:21.604 | 20.1 | 104 | ||||
4 | Мельник Павло | Киев | 14 | 5:09.667 | 22.119 | 114 | |||
5 | Гримак Тарас | 14 | 5:09.691 | 22.121 | 114 | ||||
6 | Куршаков Олексій | 6 | 1:58.923 | 19.821 | 102 |
Pos. | Driver | Title/Level | Team | Result | Title/Level | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laps | Time | Average Lap | % | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
Main E-10, Event Score - 0 |
|||||||||
1 | Сіренко Артем | Черкасская область | 17 | 5:05.100 | 17.947 | 94 | |||
2 | Корсакевич Валентін | 16 | 5:04.729 | 19.046 | 100 | ||||
3 | Мураховський Артем | 15 | 5:05.489 | 20.366 | 107 | ||||
4 | Гримак Тарас | 14 | 5:11.608 | 22.258 | 117 | ||||
5 | Мельник Павло | Киев | 14 | 5:01.901 | 21.564 | 113 | |||
6 | Куршаков Олексій | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |