March Trophy Race
1/14 Mini
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Drake Keith 17 (6:20.517)
2 - Buschette Brandon 14 (6:03.225)
3 - Pierce Jesse 14 (6:07.375)
March Trophy Race
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kroll Cameron 22 (6:08.303)
2 - Hetland Doug 21 (6:07.431)
3 - Smoluch Ryan 21 (6:20.405)
4 - Prince Tim 20 (6:11.907)
5 - Valle Freddi 19 (6:08.892)
6 - Major Clint 19 (6:15.255)
7 - Killian Jeff 18 (6:04.725)
8 - Jacobson Austin 4 (2:40.297)
9 - Nix Jeremy 2 (2:47.799)
March Trophy Race
Baby Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Smoluch Ryan 20 (6:05.160)
2 - Nesbit Mike 20 (6:07.423)
3 - Pretts Robert 18 (6:14.585)
4 - Simpler Jr 17 (6:03.208)
5 - Mickelson Chris 13 (4:02.879)
March Trophy Race
Mod Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Carlson Jon 21 (6:16.525)
2 - Mcintire Ian 19 (6:01.264)
3 - Simpler Jr 18 (6:04.416)
4 - Drake Keith 16 (6:02.286)
5 - Smoluch Ryan 15 (5:39.390)
6 - Pretts Robert 4 (3:12.855)
March Trophy Race
Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Pretts Robert 18 (6:10.986)
2 - Mcintire Ian 17 (6:01.621)
3 - Valle Freddi 17 (6:08.653)
4 - Killian Jeff 16 (6:00.027)
5 - Drake Keith 15 (6:02.860)
March Trophy Race
Spec Slash
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Foell Justin 17 (6:14.202)
2 - Pretts Robert 16 (6:07.739)
3 - Kindred John 15 (6:09.357)
4 - Pierce Jesse 15 (6:15.685)
5 - Buschette Brandon 13 (6:17.878)
6 - Young Erich 13 (6:25.599)
7 - Harguth Jessica 11 (5:01.987)
8 - De zeeuw Martin 11 (6:29.586)
9 - Young Maxwell 12 (5:03.730)
10 - Finch Sam 9 (6:05.619)
11 - Hiltner Scott 8 (6:04.665)
March Trophy Race
Sportsman
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Mccall Kevin 16 (6:15.950)
2 - Buschette Brandon 15 (6:07.341)
3 - Watson Zach 15 (6:10.493)
4 - Mickelson Ava 14 (6:11.158)
5 - Foell Reese 14 (6:26.244)
6 - Foell Jules 13 (6:21.022)
7 - Foell Max 12 (6:02.203)
8 - Hiltner Scott 12 (6:05.969)
9 - Stanfield Eli 13 (6:03.800)
10 - Mccreery Doug 13 (6:35.568)
11 - Langton Dan 10 (6:22.775)
March Trophy Race
Stock Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Krueger Kraig 24 (6:05.344)
2 - Bohlman Brian 23 (6:01.193)
3 - Carlson Joey 23 (6:14.204)
4 - Johner Tyler 22 (6:03.813)
5 - Fisher Duane 22 (6:14.568)
6 - Joarnt Nathan 22 (6:16.133)
7 - Ott Thor 6 (1:34.003)
8 - Kroll Cameron 1 (13.960)
9 - Bahner Aaron 22 (6:26.765)
10 - Mcintire Ian 21 (6:02.165)
11 - Carlson Jon 21 (6:07.390)
12 - Bakken Geoffery 21 (6:13.603)
13 - Kislinger John 19 (5:34.912)
14 - Kroll Jim 8 (2:27.414)
15 - Zaier sr Joe 20 (6:04.106)
16 - Johner Jamie 20 (6:07.072)
17 - Jacobson Austin 20 (6:11.220)
18 - Voss Kaiden 19 (6:09.044)
19 - Sparky Sparky 19 (6:10.488)
20 - Trude Cole 18 (6:05.852)
21 - Major Clint 19 (6:13.415)
22 - Denny Zachary 18 (6:05.600)
23 - Young Maxwell 17 (6:01.868)