Pa State Championships
13.5 Wheeler
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Barth Daryl 32 (8:02.227)
2 - Stilwell Rob 32 (8:07.872)
3 - Bowman Jeremy 31 (8:00.384)
4 - Davis Bill 31 (8:08.298)
5 - Davis Lillian 29 (8:16.045)
6 - Ross Cory 28 (8:17.352)
7 - Radt Steven 24 (8:07.364)
Pa State Championships
17.5 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Yuhaschek Daman 31 (8:04.729)
2 - Chase Jim 31 (8:07.828)
3 - Yuhaschek Joe 31 (8:12.364)
4 - Corbett Donald 30 (8:02.503)
5 - Konnerth Mike 29 (8:00.741)
6 - Stilwell Rob 29 (8:02.183)
7 - Barth Daryl 29 (8:10.997)
8 - Doherty James 22 (6:02.562)
9 - Davis Bill 19 (5:03.282)
10 - Milliren Josh 19 (5:03.480)
11 - Whitacre Justin 19 (5:04.639)
12 - Sutley Travis 19 (5:14.876)
13 - Curry Adam 17 (4:38.366)
14 - Mazurek Zack 19 (5:13.750)
15 - Curry Ethan 18 (5:10.140)
Pa State Championships
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Nam Paul 34 (8:09.913)
2 - Thompson Mitch 33 (8:02.794)
3 - Meintel Tony 33 (8:03.135)
4 - Daniels Dalton 33 (8:14.409)
5 - Yuhaschek Daman 32 (8:00.545)
6 - Sanders Jake 32 (8:09.287)
7 - Corbett Donald 31 (8:15.585)
8 - Yuhaschek Joe 27 (6:42.397)
9 - Bowman Jeremy 20 (5:09.529)
10 - G Braylon 19 (5:01.295)
11 - Stilwell Rob 19 (5:03.189)
12 - Bourdon Joey 19 (5:19.158)
13 - Stefen George 18 (5:12.066)
14 - Curry Adam 18 (5:08.191)
15 - Meintel Jake 18 (5:16.713)
16 - Radt Jason 17 (5:02.447)
Pa State Championships
2wd Mod Stadium Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Nam Paul 32 (8:04.222)
2 - Daniels Dalton 31 (8:06.429)
3 - Konnerth Mike 31 (8:12.474)
4 - Barth Daryl 30 (8:07.050)
5 - Bowman Jeremy 29 (8:10.326)
6 - Smith Jason 29 (8:15.971)
7 - Milliren Josh 28 (8:10.294)
8 - Etzel Zac 26 (8:01.507)
9 - Ross Cory 18 (5:12.884)
10 - Groner Michael 18 (5:18.319)
11 - Hoogwerff Dan 17 (5:00.727)
12 - Logan Vance 17 (5:02.301)
13 - Whitacre Justin 16 (4:27.899)
Pa State Championships
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Meintel Tony 34 (8:07.164)
2 - Nam Paul 34 (8:08.567)
3 - Siller Kevin 34 (8:09.272)
4 - Sanders Jake 34 (8:14.017)
5 - Bach Kyra 33 (8:03.120)
6 - Bourdon Joey 33 (8:03.880)
7 - Burns Brandon 33 (8:15.230)
8 - Bowman Jeremy 32 (8:13.059)
9 - Wever Louie 21 (5:13.286)
10 - Abbott Chris 20 (5:02.757)
11 - Bach Daniel 20 (5:05.709)
12 - Daniels Dalton 20 (5:09.589)
13 - Doherty James 20 (5:10.340)
14 - Stilwell Rob 17 (4:23.867)
15 - Barth Daryl 21 (5:11.783)
17 - G Braylon 19 (5:01.164)
18 - Kuchman Casey 19 (5:03.249)
19 - Gibler Gaven 19 (5:10.745)
20 - Yuhaschek Joe 15 (3:55.480)
21 - Radt Chris 20 (5:11.458)
22 - Mccauley Dewey 19 (5:18.956)
23 - Stefen George 18 (5:12.377)
24 - Corbett Jonathan 16 (5:03.536)
25 - Smith Jason 11 (5:13.401)
26 - Meintel Jeff 10 (2:37.834)
27 - Graul Austin 19 (5:13.667)
28 - Meintel Jake 17 (5:13.194)
29 - Logan Vance 17 (5:15.063)
Pa State Championships
4wd Mod Sct
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Mcguigan Jeremy 32 (8:08.138)
2 - Barth Daryl 31 (8:09.842)
3 - G Braylon 30 (8:04.197)
4 - Smith Jason 30 (8:04.905)
5 - Kuchman Casey 29 (8:01.525)
6 - Graul Austin 27 (8:04.051)
7 - Abbott Chris 26 (6:43.798)
8 - Groner Michael 8 (2:20.893)
9 - Mccauley Dewey 18 (5:04.426)
10 - Ross Cory 18 (5:17.962)
11 - Radt Chris 16 (5:05.618)
12 - Logan Adam 15 (5:10.275)
Pa State Championships
E-Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Bourdon Joey 32 (8:02.643)
2 - Siller Kevin 31 (8:04.298)
3 - Abbott Chris 31 (8:08.334)
4 - Gibler Gaven 31 (8:15.495)
5 - Burns Brandon 30 (8:07.497)
6 - Beiter Tristian 30 (8:09.625)
7 - Doherty James 29 (7:56.069)
8 - Graul Austin 17 (5:06.082)
9 - Groner Michael 17 (5:13.106)
10 - Meintel Jeff 16 (5:01.183)
11 - Beiter Tyler 16 (5:07.427)
12 - Beiter Greg 16 (5:09.176)
Pa State Championships
Mini Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Siller Kevin 33 (8:16.133)
2 - Mcguigan Jeremy 32 (8:11.163)
3 - Bowman Jeremy 30 (8:00.188)
4 - Wever Louie 30 (8:03.121)
5 - Barth Daryl 30 (8:07.059)
6 - Kuchman Casey 30 (8:15.476)
7 - Stefen George 29 (8:02.564)
8 - Hoogwerff Dan 29 (8:05.390)
9 - Corbett Jonathan 19 (5:17.139)
10 - Ross Cory 16 (5:04.428)
Pa State Championships
2wd Mod Sct
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Yuhaschek Daman 31 (8:15.793)
2 - Prewitt Chris 30 (8:06.762)
3 - Whitacre Justin 29 (8:00.147)
5 - Boring Josh 28 (8:02.517)
6 - Hoogwerff Dan 28 (8:02.810)
7 - Logan Vance 28 (8:10.265)
8 - Sutley Travis 6 (1:46.118)
10 - Mazurek Zack 18 (5:11.620)
11 - Smith Jason 18 (5:12.279)
12 - Milliren Josh 18 (5:17.303)
13 - Boring Robby 17 (5:02.481)
14 - Etzel Zac 17 (5:08.362)
16 - Groner Michael 17 (5:09.712)
17 - Radt Jason 17 (5:12.324)
18 - Radt Steven 17 (5:19.902)
19 - Logan Adam 15 (5:21.249)
Pa State Championships
Sportsman Off-Road
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Boring Robby 20 (6:03.003)
2 - Logan Vance 20 (6:06.128)
3 - Prewitt Jay 19 (6:01.292)
4 - Etzel Zac 18 (6:19.776)
5 - Mitchell Dennis 12 (6:18.811)
Pa State Championships
Young Guns
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Davis Lillian 24 (6:15.272)
2 - Curry Ethan 22 (6:16.580)
3 - Radt Chris 21 (6:01.970)
4 - Ross Mathew 16 (6:22.198)