Trophy Point Series - Race 3
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Bauer Matthew 21 (6:02.149)
2 - Kohnen Andrew 21 (6:07.485)
3 - Ohm David 20 (6:15.249)
4 - Oehlenschlager Luke 19 (6:07.563)
5 - Perisho Jeremy 19 (6:16.902)
6 - Smoluch Ryan 18 (6:01.667)
7 - Oehlenschlager Emma 15 (6:04.011)
8 - Oldham Jeremy 13 (5:13.353)
9 - Becker Curt 4 (1:29.701)
Trophy Point Series - Race 3
Mod Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kohnen Andrew 21 (6:14.063)
2 - Anderson Wyatt 20 (6:12.593)
3 - Simpler Jr 18 (6:07.817)
Trophy Point Series - Race 3
Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Redmon Randy 19 (6:06.963)
2 - Becker Curt 17 (6:17.269)
3 - Schoneman Paul 16 (6:12.539)
4 - Becker Cavin 13 (6:14.891)
Trophy Point Series - Race 3
Spec Slash
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Becker Curt 16 (6:01.041)
2 - Hafner Dusty 15 (5:48.627)
3 - Schoneman Paul 15 (6:23.015)
4 - Coulthart Brian 14 (6:04.552)
5 - Hafner Mackenzie 6 (2:36.258)
Trophy Point Series - Race 3
Sportsman
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - From Glenn 17 (6:05.154)
2 - Mohr Mark 17 (6:16.206)
3 - Wei Little 17 (6:19.709)
4 - Wei Sky 16 (6:08.330)
5 - Wei Ace 16 (6:11.263)
6 - Shearer Grady 15 (6:00.591)
7 - Hafner Brayden 15 (6:01.623)
8 - Nieman Amanda 15 (6:02.218)
9 - Denny Zachary 15 (6:04.473)
10 - Coulthart Brian 14 (6:12.190)
11 - Sandvig Joseph 15 (6:25.548)
12 - Mohr Tanner 14 (6:11.815)
13 - From Lucas 12 (6:48.439)
14 - From James 11 (6:09.897)
Trophy Point Series - Race 3
Stock Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Ott Thor 23 (6:06.634)
2 - Martin Chris 22 (6:03.915)
3 - Feneis Neil 22 (6:04.899)
4 - Nelson Steve 22 (6:09.505)
5 - Fisher Duane 22 (6:10.424)
6 - Collins Bruce 22 (6:14.071)
7 - Kurschner Dave 22 (6:14.591)
8 - Austad Madison 22 (6:14.926)
9 - Holmberg Hunter 9 (2:16.196)
10 - Austad Doug 4 (1:18.429)
11 - Sandvig Brad 21 (6:17.574)
12 - Nieman Chad 20 (6:00.408)
13 - Klick John 20 (6:06.196)
14 - Bauer Matthew 20 (6:16.697)
15 - Becker Curt 20 (6:18.239)
16 - Ohm David 19 (6:09.451)
17 - From Glenn 18 (6:13.623)
18 - Knops Peter 13 (3:50.027)
19 - Grimm Fritz 18 (6:10.034)
20 - Johannes Brad 18 (6:11.409)
21 - Voss Kaiden 17 (6:09.043)
22 - Jacobson Austin 15 (6:20.684)
23 - Perisho Jeremy 8 (2:47.012)
24 - Oehlenschlager Emma 6 (1:58.902)
25 - Redmon Randy 1 (10.824)
26 - Nix Jeremy 18 (6:01.081)
27 - Oehlenschlager Luke 17 (6:05.399)
28 - Drake Ryan 16 (6:00.546)
29 - Becker Cavin 14 (6:20.674)
Trophy Point Series - Race 3: View Detailed Results View Stats