Victory RC
Nankin Hobby 13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
Victory RC
13.5 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Bryant Russ 12 (5:20.453)
2 - Salewsky Josh 12 (5:26.825)
3 - Morr Dustin 11 (5:03.839)
4 - Baughman Andrew 11 (5:04.630)
5 - Boucher Bryan 11 (5:06.149)
6 - Bumpus Patrick 11 (5:08.384)
7 - Tanner Tom 11 (5:15.554)
8 - Drapinski Randy 11 (5:18.548)
9 - Carney Sean 11 (5:19.175)
10 - Bragg Stan 11 (5:24.415)
11 - Green Jj 10 (5:04.487)
12 - Salewsky Jeremy 11 (5:22.053)
13 - Thompson Mark 11 (5:25.764)
14 - Mayville Denis 11 (5:26.547)
15 - Girard James 10 (5:01.378)
16 - Motors John 10 (5:05.607)
17 - Max Nick 10 (5:07.695)
18 - Waterstraat Darren 10 (5:10.453)
19 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:15.105)
20 - Valente Dominick 10 (5:17.417)
21 - Van de wiele Paul 10 (5:18.251)
22 - Dodson Robert 5 (2:44.751)
23 - Hobart Ernie 10 (5:00.675)
24 - Healy Tony 10 (5:26.945)
25 - Latta Cody 9 (5:04.130)
26 - Drapinski Logan 9 (5:10.987)
27 - Gravina Jason 9 (5:19.269)
28 - Hobart Mike 9 (5:20.097)
29 - Hill Robert 8 (4:18.781)
30 - Watson Thomas 7 (5:06.048)
31 - Hobart Cannon 6 (5:20.919)
Victory RC
13.5 2wd Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Salewsky Josh 12 (5:27.008)
2 - Rayls Adam 11 (5:00.653)
3 - Morr Dustin 11 (5:02.750)
4 - Tanner Tom 11 (5:04.059)
5 - Schroeder Troy 11 (5:13.323)
6 - Veltman Ryan 11 (5:16.978)
7 - Bragg Stan 11 (5:21.208)
8 - White Jason 11 (5:26.227)
9 - Mcbee Ryan 10 (5:04.326)
10 - Betley Nathaniel 10 (5:08.931)
11 - Fiig Dereck 10 (5:17.944)
12 - Schroeder Jeff 11 (5:22.835)
13 - Perrin jr James 11 (5:24.593)
14 - Perrin James 10 (5:06.086)
15 - Healy Tony 10 (5:06.940)
16 - Mullins Jason 10 (5:09.249)
17 - Hering David 10 (5:16.229)
18 - Rearick Shawn 10 (5:33.585)
Victory RC
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Degood Devin 13 (5:16.569)
2 - Russell Adam 13 (5:20.973)
3 - Schroeder Josh 13 (5:23.839)
4 - Heavner Tyler 12 (5:04.030)
5 - Salewsky Jeremy 12 (5:04.452)
6 - Schroeder Troy 12 (5:04.821)
7 - Deguise Patrick 12 (5:07.013)
8 - Mitchell Mike 12 (5:12.022)
9 - Drapinski Randy 12 (5:13.535)
10 - Girard Kendre 12 (5:15.461)
11 - Dallier Roy 12 (5:25.952)
12 - . Toecutter 12 (5:06.533)
13 - Perrin James 12 (5:16.674)
14 - Finn Nathan 12 (5:19.294)
15 - Hobart Mike 11 (5:00.288)
16 - Bumpus Patrick 11 (5:01.242)
17 - Land Jason 11 (5:09.759)
18 - Drapinski Logan 11 (5:11.807)
19 - Van de wiele Paul 11 (5:24.534)
20 - Motors Steven 11 (5:25.805)
21 - Mullins Jason 6 (2:51.559)
22 - Finn Joe 12 (5:27.380)
23 - Schroeder Jeff 11 (5:08.441)
24 - Flipse Mike 11 (5:11.066)
25 - Stevens Jimmy 11 (5:13.363)
26 - Latta Jason 11 (5:26.030)
27 - Perrin jr James 11 (5:26.946)
28 - Mcelwee Patti 10 (5:13.431)
29 - Kirk Mike 10 (5:18.443)
30 - Kowaleski Curt 10 (5:22.040)
Victory RC
17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Schroeder Josh 12 (5:16.602)
2 - Dallier Roy 12 (5:24.547)
3 - . Toecutter 11 (5:01.803)
4 - Kirk Mike 11 (5:04.090)
5 - Deguise Patrick 11 (5:08.072)
6 - Boucher Bryan 11 (5:08.647)
7 - Degood Devin 11 (5:08.919)
8 - Bumpus Patrick 11 (5:13.823)
9 - Carney Sean 11 (5:17.772)
10 - Finn Nathan 11 (5:20.980)
11 - Tanner Tom 2 (1:00.068)
12 - Baughman Andrew 11 (5:04.737)
13 - Drawe John 11 (5:12.430)
14 - Cords Clifford 11 (5:13.475)
15 - Bragg Stan 11 (5:18.375)
16 - Girard Kendre 11 (5:20.831)
17 - Salewsky Jeremy 11 (5:22.663)
18 - Finn Joe 11 (5:27.151)
19 - Betley Nathaniel 11 (5:28.587)
20 - Hobart Mike 11 (5:30.636)
21 - Max Nick 10 (5:02.612)
22 - Mcelwee Patti 10 (5:05.374)
23 - Maiorana Marco 10 (5:09.298)
24 - X Justin 11 (5:19.505)
25 - Latta Jason 11 (5:27.085)
26 - Homer Austin 10 (5:04.592)
27 - Boy Church 10 (5:04.775)
28 - Flipse Mike 10 (5:09.211)
29 - Todd Jeff 10 (5:16.071)
30 - White Jason 10 (5:17.415)
31 - Hobart Ernie 10 (5:22.725)
32 - Morr Dustin 9 (5:01.621)
33 - Dodson Robert 9 (5:15.277)
34 - Monaco Joseph 9 (5:18.462)
35 - Drapinski Logan 8 (5:10.197)
36 - Girard James 10 (5:10.488)
37 - Perrin jr James 10 (5:23.433)
38 - Walker Nicky 10 (5:29.734)
39 - Valente Dominick 9 (4:56.332)
40 - Max Adelle 9 (5:03.397)
41 - Latta Cody 9 (5:07.292)
42 - Hering David 9 (5:18.436)
43 - Warner Michael 9 (5:26.453)
44 - Watson Thomas 8 (5:18.518)
45 - Stevens Jimmy 7 (3:37.840)
46 - Slominski Kyle 7 (5:26.230)
Victory RC
4x4 Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Green Jj 12 (5:07.241)
2 - Heavner Tyler 12 (5:12.235)
3 - Trammel Brian 12 (5:13.416)
4 - . Toecutter 12 (5:13.964)
5 - Motors John 12 (5:16.816)
6 - Buckley Thomas 12 (5:17.994)
7 - Lopes Mike 12 (5:20.702)
8 - Mayville Denis 12 (5:20.946)
9 - Baughman Andrew 12 (5:22.207)
10 - Perrin James 12 (5:23.962)
11 - Ross Adam 11 (5:17.701)
12 - Drapinski Randy 12 (5:19.160)
13 - Fiig Dereck 11 (5:03.214)
14 - Moore sr Michalel 11 (5:06.836)
15 - Moore jr Mike 11 (5:07.258)
16 - Boy Church 11 (5:07.317)
17 - Cords Clifford 11 (5:09.853)
18 - Rosecrants Jimbob 11 (5:11.931)
19 - Van de wiele Paul 11 (5:20.270)
20 - Waterstraat Darren 11 (5:24.931)
21 - Delreal Rick 10 (5:15.775)
22 - Perrin jr James 11 (5:21.681)
23 - . Snowman 11 (5:32.747)
24 - Lynn Joshua 10 (5:06.408)
25 - Mitchell Merril 10 (5:09.871)
26 - Gravina Jason 10 (5:17.098)
27 - Monaco Joseph 10 (5:20.914)
28 - . Kat 10 (5:25.996)
29 - Kowaleski Curt 9 (5:18.831)
30 - Neuman Dustin 7 (5:40.438)
31 - Costa John 4 (2:16.512)
Victory RC
Electric 1:8 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Legue Mike 14 (5:11.035)
2 - Heavner Tyler 13 (5:03.327)
3 - Holtzman Richard 13 (5:05.252)
4 - Maiorana Charlie 13 (5:10.161)
5 - Girard Michael 13 (5:16.128)
6 - Hughes Ryan 12 (5:02.765)
7 - Montross Joe 12 (5:03.614)
8 - Russell Adam 12 (5:04.208)
9 - Wickenden George 12 (5:04.680)
10 - Deguise Patrick 12 (5:12.327)
11 - Reth Jacob 8 (3:19.051)
12 - Birg Andy 13 (5:18.931)
13 - Lopes Mike 13 (5:27.626)
14 - Mitchell Mike 13 (5:28.395)
15 - Betley Nathan 12 (5:04.651)
16 - Cline Matt 12 (5:09.237)
17 - Motors John 12 (5:10.980)
18 - Drawe John 12 (5:11.744)
19 - Mayville Denis 12 (5:17.640)
20 - Carney Sean 12 (5:21.371)
21 - Buckley Thomas 6 (2:51.393)
22 - Ross Adam 12 (5:02.884)
23 - Morr Mark 12 (5:04.593)
24 - Delreal Rick 12 (5:06.244)
25 - Perrin James 12 (5:07.474)
26 - Boy Church 12 (5:20.872)
27 - Rosecrants Jimbob 12 (5:21.397)
28 - Trammel Brian 11 (4:47.594)
29 - Motors Steven 11 (5:12.148)
30 - Moore jr Mike 12 (5:05.504)
31 - Rearick Shawn 12 (5:06.231)
32 - Kononovich Zac 12 (5:07.301)
33 - Latta Jason 11 (5:01.281)
34 - Stevens Jimmy 11 (5:08.445)
35 - Moore sr Michalel 11 (5:11.207)
36 - Homer Austin 11 (5:16.582)
37 - Mitchell Merril 10 (5:08.219)
38 - Lynn Joshua 10 (5:15.447)
39 - Costa John 5 (2:39.377)
Victory RC
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Legue Mike 12 (5:00.654)
2 - Maiorana Charlie 12 (5:05.441)
3 - Bryant Russ 12 (5:14.196)
4 - Rayls Adam 12 (5:14.954)
5 - Abler Jeff 12 (5:16.482)
6 - Walker Johnny 11 (5:05.859)
7 - Veltman Ryan 11 (5:08.366)
8 - Betley Nathan 11 (5:09.196)
9 - Mcbee Ryan 11 (5:11.081)
10 - Norlock Kris 11 (5:12.365)
11 - Gough Kyle 11 (5:15.589)
12 - Jossens William 10 (5:29.929)
Victory RC
Powder Puff
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Girard Kendre 11 (5:22.400)
2 - Mcelwee Patti 10 (5:11.655)
3 - Max Adelle 10 (5:34.956)
4 - Walker Nicky 9 (5:06.929)
5 - . Kat 9 (5:17.851)
6 - Latta Alexa 9 (5:28.369)
7 - Kosten Jennifer 9 (5:33.716)
8 - Warner Heather 8 (5:01.948)
9 - Monaco Sweetpea 8 (5:05.077)
10 - Hall Melissa 8 (5:21.473)
11 - Kowaleski Viktorija 7 (6:03.824)
12 - Perrin Kaitlyn 7 (5:26.717)
13 - Healy Val 6 (5:11.877)
14 - Max Evo 6 (5:14.728)
15 - Monaco Cori 6 (5:17.611)
16 - Rearick Moniqua 6 (5:32.213)
17 - Morris Shanon 1 (5:00.560)
Victory RC
RC Clubhouse Mod 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Legue Mike 13 (5:03.285)
2 - Holtzman Richard 13 (5:04.178)
3 - Reth Jacob 13 (5:12.615)
4 - Wickenden George 13 (5:23.241)
5 - Salewsky Josh 12 (5:00.580)
6 - Hughes Ryan 12 (5:01.827)
7 - Lopes Mike 12 (5:02.202)
8 - Veltman Ryan 12 (5:02.924)
9 - Betley Nathan 12 (5:08.771)
10 - Abler Jeff 11 (5:14.658)
11 - Girard Michael 6 (2:30.398)
12 - Walker Johnny 12 (5:02.317)
13 - Birg Andy 12 (5:20.670)
14 - Costa John 11 (5:07.114)
Victory RC
The Future Champions
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Latta Alexa 10 (5:34.102)
2 - Hughes Mason 9 (5:13.338)
3 - Monaco Sweetpea 9 (5:42.549)
4 - Schroeder Jake 8 (5:04.778)
5 - Ross Nathan 8 (5:07.349)
6 - Birg Tyler 7 (5:24.305)
7 - Perrin Kaitlyn 7 (5:28.424)
8 - Finn Lucas 7 (5:32.049)
9 - Kowaleski Katrina 7 (5:46.145)
10 - Cords Collyn 6 (5:25.710)
11 - Ross Mikayla 6 (5:54.755)
12 - Max Evo 7 (5:15.727)
13 - Max Joey 6 (5:00.905)