JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd 13.5 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Blackwell sr. Shawn 22 (6:09.895)
2 - Ordog Chase 21 (6:00.964)
3 - Neibacher Ryan 21 (6:06.723)
4 - Corcoran Andrew 21 (6:07.334)
5 - Hilderbrand Tyler 21 (6:09.758)
6 - Talcott Adam 20 (6:01.572)
7 - Barksdale Matt 20 (6:11.761)
8 - Scales Shavel 20 (6:12.134)
9 - Walker Mike 20 (6:12.542)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd 13.5 Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Larrowe Brendon 21 (6:02.643)
2 - Schultz Johnathan 21 (6:07.824)
3 - Dew Mike 19 (6:08.086)
4 - Christophersen Sean 18 (6:12.600)
5 - Cruz Peter 18 (6:14.066)
6 - Smith Rick 15 (5:22.473)
7 - Dabney Jeff 15 (6:15.280)
8 - Morris Tim 14 (4:31.697)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd 13.5 Stadium Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Root Frank 22 (6:06.918)
2 - Larrowe Brendon 22 (6:13.304)
3 - Guest Jeff 21 (6:00.770)
4 - Kaller Ryan 21 (6:11.877)
5 - Blackwell sr. Shawn 20 (6:01.237)
6 - Raymond Chris 20 (6:03.041)
7 - Miller Shawn 19 (6:02.824)
8 - Butterfield Dereck 18 (6:05.136)
9 - Cruz Peter 12 (3:56.440)
10 - Scales Shavel 9 (2:38.910)
11 - Blankenship Steven 14 (5:15.870)
12 - Wright Brian 5 (1:35.041)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd 17.5 Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Gilmore Zachary 21 (6:17.296)
2 - Rosales Rudy 20 (6:04.849)
3 - Dew Mike 19 (6:02.187)
4 - Morris Tim 19 (6:13.230)
5 - Miller Robert 18 (6:00.219)
6 - Christophersen Sean 18 (6:03.932)
7 - Banuelos Gilbert 18 (6:13.083)
8 - Burnham Bruce 18 (6:20.496)
9 - Kline Ken 17 (6:01.106)
10 - Burnell David 17 (6:09.857)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd 17.5 Stadium Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Rosales Rudy 20 (6:01.169)
2 - Turner Kyle 20 (6:08.033)
3 - Sorchy Michael 20 (6:19.264)
4 - Dew Mike 20 (6:20.128)
5 - Wilson Tanner 19 (6:03.530)
6 - Bartucca Andy 18 (6:00.466)
7 - Banuelos Gilbert 18 (6:06.992)
8 - Hall John 18 (6:09.175)
9 - Ramirez Cheo 15 (6:05.124)
10 - Riley Rick 5 (1:38.677)
11 - Burnham Bruce 15 (5:07.325)
12 - Burnell David 15 (5:18.058)
13 - Smith Rick 14 (5:10.723)
14 - White Jamal 14 (5:12.449)
15 - Quiroz Chris 14 (5:13.116)
16 - Edwards Brenden 6 (1:48.850)
17 - Story Sean 5 (1:42.113)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd 40+ Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Gonzalez Tito 22 (6:12.796)
2 - Sanfratello Art 22 (6:15.637)
3 - Runnells Jeff 21 (6:15.788)
4 - Raymond Chris 20 (6:07.756)
5 - Hernandez Frank 20 (6:15.713)
6 - Blankenship Steven 19 (6:01.599)
7 - Kline Ken 19 (6:16.264)
8 - Tucker Chuck 19 (6:17.559)
9 - Dunn Big 12 (3:35.996)
10 - Bartucca Andy 3 (1:11.032)
11 - Chaney John 15 (5:08.656)
12 - Cruz Peter 15 (5:12.220)
13 - Chaney Jerry 15 (5:16.488)
14 - Plavan Mike 14 (5:15.927)
15 - Fent Ted 13 (5:15.834)
16 - Burnell David 11 (3:58.946)
17 - Butterfield Dereck 4 (1:14.968)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd Exp. 17.5 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Zeppin Austin 22 (6:02.804)
2 - Wyrick Wayne 22 (6:07.705)
3 - Defatte Kyle 22 (6:13.850)
4 - Fisk Mike 22 (6:14.231)
5 - Butterfield Bryce 22 (6:15.573)
6 - Ordog Chase 21 (6:01.331)
7 - Maroney Matt 21 (6:08.815)
8 - Kaller Ryan 20 (6:03.995)
9 - Brignani Ryan 20 (6:04.466)
10 - Gonzalez Tito 5 (1:24.179)
11 - Sanfratello Art 18 (5:15.361)
12 - Barksdale Matt 17 (5:05.290)
13 - Corcoran Andrew 17 (5:07.344)
14 - Gilmore Zachary 17 (5:14.795)
15 - Riley Damon 17 (5:16.616)
16 - Olson Adam 17 (5:20.957)
17 - Neibacher Ryan 16 (5:19.643)
18 - Smolnik Andrew 13 (5:02.150)
19 - Dunn Big 17 (5:07.952)
20 - Scales Shavel 17 (5:11.026)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd Open Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hinz Tommy 23 (6:10.480)
2 - Eppley Mason 23 (6:16.043)
3 - Jarosz Chris 22 (6:00.463)
4 - Rogers Zachary 22 (6:01.632)
5 - King Kevin 22 (6:02.328)
6 - Nelson Dylan 22 (6:03.935)
7 - Root Frank 22 (6:04.589)
8 - Devoll Ron 22 (6:12.073)
9 - Miller Nick 21 (6:02.454)
10 - Arredondo Carlos 19 (5:14.849)
11 - Larrowe Brendon 18 (5:04.216)
12 - Stees Tanner 18 (5:08.506)
13 - Westrup Eli 18 (5:13.444)
14 - Shepard David 18 (5:16.394)
15 - Schultz Johnathan 17 (4:58.471)
16 - Blackwell sr. Shawn 17 (5:03.460)
17 - Guest Jeff 11 (3:19.041)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd Rookie
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Edwards Brenden 20 (6:06.496)
2 - Kline Ken 20 (6:12.644)
3 - Chaney iii Jerry 19 (6:09.857)
4 - Riley Austin 19 (6:10.278)
5 - Turner Dennis 19 (6:17.344)
6 - Hall John 18 (6:05.882)
7 - White Jamal 18 (6:06.033)
8 - Banuelos Gilbert 18 (6:07.609)
9 - Chaney John 18 (6:11.743)
10 - Kindoll Duane 2 (33.051)
11 - Flores Jesse 15 (5:06.803)
12 - Allton David 14 (5:02.324)
13 - Schilly Jonathan 14 (5:03.004)
14 - Fent Ted 13 (5:17.955)
15 - Sutton Austin 13 (5:21.394)
16 - Allton Thyler 12 (5:27.495)
17 - Quiroz Chris 4 (1:42.761)
18 - Allton Jaden 1 (24.284)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
2wd Spt. 17.5 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Turner Kyle 21 (6:06.457)
2 - Raymond Chris 21 (6:08.767)
3 - Edwards Brenden 21 (6:14.619)
4 - Bartucca Joe 21 (6:14.722)
5 - Hilderbrand Tyler 21 (6:15.753)
6 - Sorchy Michael 21 (6:18.642)
7 - Veenstra E.j. 20 (6:04.545)
8 - Talcott Adam 20 (6:07.175)
9 - Hernandez Frank 20 (6:08.345)
10 - Devoll Steve 20 (6:10.006)
11 - Wilson Tanner 17 (5:12.962)
12 - Christophersen Sean 16 (5:01.833)
13 - Runnells Jeff 16 (5:03.855)
14 - Chaney Jerry 16 (5:16.758)
15 - Burnham Bruce 16 (5:18.777)
16 - Riley Rick 15 (5:11.416)
17 - Lees Liam 14 (4:59.390)
18 - Bartman Mark 6 (1:52.603)
19 - Plavan Mike 16 (5:24.942)
20 - Hall John 15 (4:57.159)
21 - Wright Brian 15 (5:00.546)
22 - Bumbera Jered 15 (5:01.460)
23 - Chaney iii Jerry 15 (5:17.185)
24 - Craft Colin 14 (5:03.850)
25 - Dabney Jeff 14 (5:10.932)
26 - Story Sean 11 (4:08.742)
27 - Tucker Chuck 9 (3:03.720)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
4wd 13.5 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Zeppin Austin 23 (6:11.214)
2 - Wyrick Wayne 22 (6:00.498)
3 - Smolnik Andrew 22 (6:02.982)
4 - Wright Jimmy 22 (6:04.732)
5 - Gonzalez Tito 22 (6:05.038)
6 - Olson Adam 22 (6:15.413)
7 - Butterfield Bryce 21 (6:01.179)
8 - Sanfratello Art 20 (5:45.343)
9 - Castillo Chris 20 (6:01.682)
10 - Fisk Mike 20 (6:12.096)
11 - Girl Baby 18 (5:01.951)
12 - Walker Mike 18 (5:06.112)
13 - Schick Adam 18 (5:14.018)
14 - Rosales Rudy 18 (5:16.344)
15 - Barksdale Matt 18 (5:18.479)
16 - Scales Shavel 17 (5:15.266)
17 - Hernandez Frank 10 (3:22.013)
18 - Brignani Ryan 9 (2:32.683)
19 - Talcott Adam 17 (5:05.419)
20 - Bartucca Joe 17 (5:07.503)
21 - Hilderbrand Tyler 17 (5:30.875)
22 - Veenstra E.j. 16 (5:07.988)
23 - Ko Jon 16 (5:09.688)
24 - Neibacher Ryan 15 (5:08.207)
25 - Blankenship Steven 13 (5:18.979)
26 - Sorchy Michael 2 (32.173)
27 - Ramirez Cheo 16 (5:08.258)
28 - Bartman Mark 16 (5:10.129)
29 - Kline Ken 16 (5:15.710)
30 - Chaney Jerry 15 (5:05.790)
31 - Story Sean 15 (5:16.367)
32 - Flores Jesse 13 (5:06.667)
33 - Hall John 7 (2:22.147)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway
4wd Open Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Eppley Mason 24 (6:15.969)
2 - Devoll Ron 23 (6:00.574)
3 - Hinz Tommy 23 (6:02.333)
4 - Jarosz Chris 23 (6:07.532)
5 - Miller Nick 23 (6:09.355)
6 - Stees Tanner 23 (6:13.981)
7 - Arredondo Carlos 22 (6:02.739)
8 - Root Frank 22 (6:04.470)
9 - King Kevin 22 (6:08.854)
10 - Nelson Dylan 9 (2:26.029)
11 - Larrowe Brendon 18 (5:18.179)
12 - Schultz Johnathan 17 (5:01.886)
13 - Westrup Eli 16 (5:12.510)
14 - Martins Elton 12 (4:14.517)
JBRL Electric Series Round #3 @ SDRC Raceway: View Detailed Results View Stats