2/19 Club Race 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bosecker Cj | 22 (6:07.546) | |||
2 | - | Curry Britten | 22 (6:12.172) | |||
3 | - | Conley Lee | 22 (6:16.974) | |||
4 | - | Drendal Josh | 21 (6:06.124) | |||
5 | - | Fields Dalton | 20 (6:07.017) | |||
6 | - | Atkinson Justin | 12 (6:01.924) |
2/19 Club Race 2wd Sct |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Trimby Jay | 19 (6:13.817) | |||
2 | - | Wittig Jason | 18 (6:16.581) | |||
3 | - | Atkinson Justin | 17 (6:18.711) | |||
4 | - | Laughlin Marty | 16 (6:05.609) | |||
5 | - | Weedman Jim | 16 (6:09.794) | |||
6 | - | Parks Rick | 16 (6:26.790) | |||
7 | - | Wheeler Dave | 14 (6:10.067) |
2/19 Club Race 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Bosecker Cj | 22 (6:01.098) | |||
2 | - | Johnson Brittany | 22 (6:08.144) | |||
3 | - | Drendal Josh | 21 (6:05.184) | |||
4 | - | Bottoms Kevin | 21 (6:10.085) | |||
5 | - | Rubenacker Greg | 20 (6:11.854) | |||
6 | - | Williams Jeremy | 17 (5:10.256) | |||
7 | - | Vanderspool Lee | 10 (3:14.365) | |||
8 | - | Linkey Devan | 8 |
2/19 Club Race 4wd Sct |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Conley Lee | 21 (6:17.915) | |||
2 | - | Linkey Mike | 19 (6:02.203) | |||
3 | - | Skebe Shane | 16 (6:12.282) | |||
4 | - | Meng Noah | 10 (4:49.092) | |||
5 | - | Vanderwerf Mark | 3 (2:33.176) |
2/19 Club Race E- Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Linkey Devan | 24 (6:14.374) | |||
2 | - | Geist Kelton | 22 (6:03.137) | |||
3 | - | Rubenacker Greg | 22 (6:05.855) | |||
4 | - | Vanderspool Lee | 22 (6:15.334) | |||
5 | - | Linkey Mike | 20 (6:12.437) | |||
6 | - | Zeine Brian | 20 (6:15.842) |
2/19 Club Race Kids Class |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hunt Dalton | 17 (6:05.085) | |||
2 | - | Skebe Allie | 17 (6:08.043) | |||
3 | - | Wood Zachery | 17 (6:17.403) | |||
4 | - | Wood Brandon | 14 (6:02.838) | |||
5 | - | Aubert Nathan | 14 (6:21.431) | |||
6 | - | Wheeler Brayden | 10 (4:06.311) | |||
7 | - | Drendal Jacob | 10 (4:11.630) | |||
8 | - | Harmon Jackson | 4 (1:35.375) | |||
9 | - | Miller Caidyn | 9 | |||
10 | - | Wilson Andy | 10 |
2/19 Club Race Stadium Trucks |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Fields Dalton | 20 (6:00.765) | |||
2 | - | Zeine Brian | 18 (6:03.280) |